Summer 2022 - Div F

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Avengers 1550000130262.08League Champions
Titans 255000012825.62.50 
Lastsamurais 365100014924.832.12 
Coconut Thieves - Lions 455000012424.81.43 
The Opposition 566000014824.671.65 
Cerealkillers 654100011222.42.19 
Daredevils CC 764200012320.51.64 
Master Minds 8541000100200.48 
Team Sharks 95320008817.60.53 
Sound8 105320008717.40.05 
Twelves Gladiators 1153200085170.17 
Seattle Blues 125320008316.60.22 
ATB Seattle Shockers 135320008216.40.60 
Seattle Swatkats 146420009616-0.40 
Slammers 155320007815.6-0.03 
Royal Strikers 165230006913.8-0.12 
C-Hawks 175230006613.20.54 
Xtremers 186240007712.830.08 
Crichawks 195230006412.8-1.80 
Seattle Warhogs 205230005811.6-0.53 
Seattle Devils 216240006711.17-1.04 
Takbeer 225140005310.6-0.67 
Sheirokom Team 236240006310.5-0.84 
Magnolia Panthers 245140005010-1.02 
Power Play 25514000489.6-0.66 
Ben Chokes 26514000428.4-1.78 
Orange Army 27514000357-1.84 
Seattle Prime 28505000316.2-1.01 
Stones 29505000173.4-2.46 
Sb Cricket Club 306060020-3-0.5-3.37 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Avengers League Champions
Titans  
Lastsamurais  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Dhruvv Arora Titans
Rathish Shriyan Cerealkillers
Sam Shenoy. Coconut Thieves - Lions

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Shiva Naralasetti Team Sharks
Jayesh Jayakumar Coconut Thieves - Lions

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Deb Roy Seattle Swatkats