Summer 2022 - Div E

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Washington Cricketers 155000012424.82.09League Champions
Hell Boyz 265100013522.51.35 
Seattle United 3541000105211.06 
India Rebels 45410009819.60.10 
The Dons 564200011018.330.52 
Swing N Drive 664200010717.830.87 
Invincible Vikings 764200010717.830.48 
Crypto Challengers 85320008917.81.00 
Willow Wielders 95320008617.20.19 
White Wolves 1064200010116.83-0.10 
Thunder 115320008216.4-0.29 
Legion Of Dhoom 126321009816.330.17 
Indiawaale 135230007615.20.23 
Seattle Sunrisers 146330009015-0.06 
ATB Warriors 156330008914.830.45 
Big Shots 165230007214.40.20 
Hyderabad Blues 176231008013.33-0.22 
Gilly 186240006811.33-1.44 
Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam 195140005611.20.20 
Sunrisers 20514000469.2-1.02 
Rising Stars 21615000528.67-1.16 
Weekend Warriors 22514000428.4-0.99 
Blue And Green 23615000416.83-1.76 
Super Kings Returns 24505000265.2-2.12 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Washington Cricketers League Champions
Hell Boyz  
Seattle United  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Uday Gattepally Thunder
Arun Shanmugam Washington Cricketers
Vikas Srivastava Swing N Drive

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Arvind Muthu Krishnan Washington Cricketers
Kumar Kaushik Swing N Drive
Charan CH The Dons