Summer 2022 - Womens

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Sitaare 165100013722.832.64League Champions
Kajrare 25320008917.81.86 
Taare 35320008917.81.46 
SuperStarz 45410008116.20.61 
Allstarz 55230006412.80.71 
Toofan 6514000448.8-0.44 
Bijlee 750500061.2-7.24 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Sitaare League Champions
Kajrare  
Taare  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Pallavi Bansal Kajrare
Nikita B Sitaare
Roshna Toke Sitaare

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Smitha Muchandi SuperStarz
Yogita Manghnani Sitaare
Pallavi Bansal Kajrare

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Pallavi Bansal Kajrare
Nikita B Sitaare
Neha Hulkoti Taare