Spring 2023 - Div C


Teams, please confirm the reservation associated with your game by going to reservations page.

Please notify ARCL if you don’t find a reservation for your game slot right away so we can rectify the issue


Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 04/20/20249:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsBatting TeamPulikkoottam - BlasterzRedmond IndiansLeagueDiv B
Saturday 04/20/202411:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkGreat EightBatting TeamSeattle GemsBouncersLeagueDiv C
Saturday 04/20/20242:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBouncersBatting TeamNorthern ThunderGreat EightLeagueDiv C
Saturday 04/20/20244:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkNorthern ThunderBatting TeamSidewinders ReloadedSlammersLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/21/20249:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkHell BoyzBatting TeamTorpedoesCrickChampsLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/21/202411:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTorpedoesBatting TeamHuntersHell BoyzLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/21/20242:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkHuntersBatting TeamStunnersPower HittersLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/21/20244:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkStunnersBatting TeamIndiawaalePirates of SeattleLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20249:00 AMBig Finn Hill Park (Pitch 1)Great EightBatting TeamSidewinders ReloadedNorthern ThunderLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/202411:30 AMBig Finn Hill Park (Pitch 2)TorpedoesBatting TeamGreat EightSeattle GemsLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20242:00 PMBig Finn Hill Park (Pitch 3)CrickChampsBatting TeamTorpedoesBouncersLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20243:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Sound8Batting TeamDeadPoolPirates of SeattleLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20243:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)Crypto ChallengersBatting TeamPower HittersHuntersLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20243:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 4)SunrisersBatting TeamSharabi CricketersTeam-MIBLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20244:30 PMBig Finn Hill ParkIndiawaaleBatting TeamCrickChampsSlammersLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20245:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)Power HittersBatting TeamCrypto ChallengersHell BoyzLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20245:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)DeadPoolBatting TeamWILLOW WIELDERSSound8LeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20246:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 5)Team-MIBBatting TeamLucky StrikersSunrisersLeagueDiv C
Sunday 04/28/20247:00 PMBig Finn Hill ParkSlammersBatting TeamIndiawaaleStunnersLeagueDiv C

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 03/18/202310:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)Seattle GemsTakbeerIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Takbeer(1) 
Saturday 03/25/20232:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 4)SunrisersDaredevils CCXtremersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Daredevils CC(15) 
Saturday 03/25/20234:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Sound8SlammersSeattleJaguarsbatting sideLeague Slammers Sound8(5) 
Saturday 03/25/20236:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1SeattleJaguarsEight MusketersSound8batting sideLeague SeattleJaguars Eight Musketers(4) 
Saturday 03/25/20234:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Pulikkoottam - KingsTeam GryphonIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Kings Team Gryphon(8) 
Saturday 03/25/20236:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Pulikkoottam - BlasterzIndia RebelsTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague India Rebels Pulikkoottam - Blasterz(4) 
Saturday 03/25/20238:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)Sheirokom TeamMaster MindsSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague Master Minds Sheirokom Team(2) 
Saturday 03/25/202310:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)Sharabi CricketersNorthern ThunderJootbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Northern Thunder(5) 
Saturday 03/25/20233:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)TorpedoesSuper Fit ChallengersDestroyersbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Torpedoes(5) 
Saturday 03/25/20236:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)BouncersDestroyersTorpedoesbatting sideLeague Bouncers Destroyers(1) 
Saturday 03/25/20239:00 AMMeadowdale Multipurpose Field 1 (Pitch 1)CrickChampsSeattle BluesSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Seattle Blues CrickChamps(7) 
Saturday 03/25/202311:30 AMMeadowdale Multipurpose Field 1 (Pitch 2)Pirates of SeattleSidewinders ReloadedCrickChampsbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Sidewinders Reloaded(7) 
Sunday 04/02/20238:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 1)Eight MusketersDaredevils CCSlammersbatting sideLeague Daredevils CC Eight Musketers(5) 
Sunday 04/02/20231:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 3)SeattleJaguarsPulikkoottam - KingsSunrisersbatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Kings SeattleJaguars(7) 
Sunday 04/02/20233:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 4)SunrisersSound8SeattleJaguarsbatting sideLeague Sunrisers Sound8(6) 
Sunday 04/02/20238:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 1)India RebelsNorthern ThunderMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague India Rebels Northern Thunder(4) 
Sunday 04/02/202310:30 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 2)Seattle GemsMaster MindsNorthern Thunderbatting sideLeague Master Minds Seattle Gems(2) 
Sunday 04/02/20233:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 4)Pulikkoottam - BlasterzSheirokom TeamThe Avengersbatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Blasterz Sheirokom Team(8) 
Sunday 04/02/20239:00 AMRon RegisCrickChampsTorpedoesATB Chargersbatting sideLeague CrickChamps Torpedoes(7) 
Sunday 04/02/20232:00 PMRon RegisPirates of SeattleSeattle BluesDestroyersbatting sideLeague Seattle Blues Pirates of Seattle(7) 
Sunday 04/02/20234:30 PMRon RegisSuper Fit ChallengersDestroyersSeattle Bluesbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers   
Saturday 04/08/20236:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)BouncersSidewinders ReloadedBATMEN RISESbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded Bouncers(5) 
Saturday 04/08/202310:30 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 2)Team GryphonSlammers original 4/2 10:30 umpire Daredevils CCLeague Tie/Abandon Slammers(15) 
Sunday 04/09/20238:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkPirates of SeattleCrickChampsMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle CrickChamps(6) 
Sunday 04/09/20233:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Seattle GemsPulikkoottam - BlasterzDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Blasterz Seattle Gems(4) 
Sunday 04/09/20232:00 PMRon RegisIndia RebelsMaster MindsLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Saturday 04/15/202311:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonSound8Eight Musketersbatting sideLeague Sound8 Team Gryphon(6) 
Saturday 04/15/20232:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSunrisersEight MusketersDaredevils CCbatting sideLeague Eight Musketers Sunrisers(5) 
Saturday 04/15/20234:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkPulikkoottam - KingsDaredevils CCSunrisersbatting sideLeague Daredevils CC Pulikkoottam - Kings(5) 
Saturday 04/15/20236:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)SeattleJaguarsSlammersDa-Bangsbatting sideLeague Slammers SeattleJaguars(6) 
Saturday 04/15/202312:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 2)Sheirokom TeamSeattle GemsNorthern Thunderbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Sheirokom Team(4) 
Saturday 04/15/20232:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 4)Northern ThunderPulikkoottam - BlasterzSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Blasterz Northern Thunder(9) 
Saturday 04/15/20232:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 4)TakbeerSharabi CricketersPulikkoottam - Tuskersbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Takbeer(4) 
Saturday 04/15/20239:00 AMRon RegisDestroyersSidewinders ReloadedCrickChampsbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded   
Saturday 04/15/202311:30 AMRon RegisCrickChampsSuper Fit ChallengersPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers CrickChamps(6) 
Saturday 04/15/20232:00 PMRon RegisTorpedoesPirates of SeattleSeattle Bluesbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Torpedoes(4) 
Saturday 04/15/20234:30 PMRon RegisBouncersSeattle BluesTorpedoesbatting sideLeague Seattle Blues Bouncers(3) 
Saturday 04/22/20233:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Master MindsSharabi CricketersWashington Cricketersbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Master Minds(1) 
Sunday 04/30/20234:30 PMRon RegisEight MusketersPulikkoottam - KingsGreat Eightbatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Kings Eight Musketers(5) 
Saturday 05/06/202312:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)SunrisersTeam GryphonSound8batting sideLeague Sunrisers Team Gryphon(7) 
Saturday 05/06/20232:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)SeattleJaguarsSound8Slammersbatting sideLeague Sound8 SeattleJaguars(5) 
Saturday 05/06/20235:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Daredevils CCSlammersSeattleJaguarsbatting sideLeague Slammers Daredevils CC(6) 
Saturday 05/06/20238:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)Northern ThunderTakbeerPSCC Elitesbatting sideLeague Takbeer Northern Thunder(7) 
Saturday 05/06/20231:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)Sharabi CricketersSheirokom TeamHyderabad Bluesbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Sheirokom Team(7) 
Saturday 05/06/20238:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkSuper Fit ChallengersSidewinders ReloadedRedhawks Avengersbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Sidewinders Reloaded(7) 
Saturday 05/06/20239:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkDestroyersSeattle BluesBouncersbatting sideLeague Seattle Blues   
Saturday 05/06/202311:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkBouncersTorpedoesLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague Bouncers Torpedoes(2) 
Sunday 05/14/20234:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkIndia RebelsTakbeerLagaanbatting sideLeague India Rebels Takbeer(3) 
Saturday 05/20/20236:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldTeam GryphonSeattleJaguarsbatting sidebatting sideLeague Team Gryphon SeattleJaguars(9) 
Sunday 05/21/20239:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)SunrisersPulikkoottam - Kingsbatting sidebatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Kings Sunrisers(8) 
Sunday 05/21/20236:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2SlammersEight Musketersbatting sidebatting sideLeague Eight Musketers Slammers(5) 
Sunday 05/21/202311:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSound8Daredevils CCbatting sidebatting sideLeague Daredevils CC Sound8(3) 
Sunday 05/21/20236:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)Master MindsNorthern ThunderTeam8batting sideLeague Master Minds Northern Thunder(3) 
Sunday 05/21/20238:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkSheirokom TeamIndia RebelsBat Boysbatting sideLeague India Rebels Sheirokom Team(7) 
Sunday 05/21/20239:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle BluesSidewinders ReloadedSuper Fit Challengersbatting sideLeague Seattle Blues Sidewinders Reloaded(2) 
Sunday 05/21/202311:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPirates of SeattleSuper Fit ChallengersCrickChampsbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Pirates of Seattle(5) 
Sunday 05/21/20232:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBouncersCrickChampsDestroyersbatting sideLeague Bouncers CrickChamps(6) 
Sunday 05/21/20234:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDestroyersTorpedoesBouncersbatting sideLeague Destroyers Torpedoes(9) 
Sunday 05/21/20239:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Seattle GemsSharabi Cricketersbatting sidebatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Seattle Gems(7) 
Saturday 06/03/20239:00 AMMeadowdale Multipurpose Field 2 (Pitch 1)TakbeerPulikkoottam - Blasterzbatting sidebatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Blasterz Takbeer(5) 
Saturday 06/10/202311:30 AMWilburton Hill Park - Soccer Field (Pitch 2)SeattleJaguarsSunrisersTurbosbatting sideLeague Sunrisers SeattleJaguars(5) 
Sunday 06/11/20238:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 1)Pulikkoottam - KingsSlammersXtremersbatting sideLeague Slammers Pulikkoottam - Kings(7) 
Sunday 06/11/20236:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)Daredevils CCTeam GryphonThunderbirdsbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Daredevils CC(9) 
Sunday 06/11/20238:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)Eight MusketersSound8Takbeerbatting sideLeague Sound8 Eight Musketers(4) 
Sunday 06/11/202310:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)TakbeerMaster MindsPulikkoottam - Blasterzbatting sideLeague Master Minds Takbeer(4) 
Sunday 06/11/20231:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)Pulikkoottam - BlasterzSharabi CricketersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Pulikkoottam - Blasterz(6) 
Sunday 06/11/20233:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)India RebelsSeattle GemsNorthern Thunderbatting sideLeague India Rebels Seattle Gems(6) 
Sunday 06/11/20236:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Sheirokom TeamNorthern ThunderIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague Northern Thunder Sheirokom Team(7) 
Sunday 06/11/20238:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkBouncersPirates of SeattleSeattle United - Superchargedbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Bouncers(9) 
Sunday 06/11/202310:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewinders ReloadedTorpedoesDestroyersbatting sideLeague Torpedoes Sidewinders Reloaded(6) 
Sunday 06/11/20231:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCrickChampsDestroyersSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Destroyers CrickChamps(7) 
Saturday 06/17/202310:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle BluesSuper Fit ChallengersSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Seattle Blues(5) 
Saturday 06/24/20236:00 PMCentral Park Field #1 (Pitch 5)Sidewinders ReloadedCrickChampsGalacticosbatting sideLeague CrickChamps Sidewinders Reloaded(9) 
Saturday 06/24/20238:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)SunrisersSlammersDaredevils CCbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Slammers(15) 
Saturday 06/24/202310:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)SeattleJaguarsDaredevils CCPulikkoottam - Kingsbatting sideLeague Daredevils CC SeattleJaguars(3) 
Saturday 06/24/20231:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)Sound8Pulikkoottam - KingsEight Musketersbatting sideLeague Pulikkoottam - Kings Sound8(7) 
Saturday 06/24/20233:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Team GryphonEight MusketersSound8batting sideLeague Eight Musketers Team Gryphon(7) 
Saturday 06/24/20236:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Pulikkoottam - BlasterzMaster MindsTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Master Minds(15) 
Saturday 06/24/20238:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkSharabi CricketersIndia RebelsPulikkoottam - Titansbatting sideLeague India Rebels Sharabi Cricketers(3) 
Saturday 06/24/20238:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTakbeerSheirokom TeamSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Takbeer(7) 
Saturday 06/24/202310:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsNorthern ThunderSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Northern Thunder Seattle Gems(0) 
Saturday 06/24/20231:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit ChallengersBouncersSeattle Bluesbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Bouncers(7) 
Saturday 06/24/20233:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTorpedoesSeattle BluesThunderbatting sideLeague Seattle Blues Torpedoes(4) 
Saturday 06/24/20236:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)DestroyersPirates of SeattleThe Royalsbatting sideLeague Destroyers Pirates of Seattle(7) 
Saturday 07/08/20238:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)India RebelsPulikkoottam - KingsSuper Fit ChallengersSlammersQuarter Finals India Rebels Pulikkoottam - Kings(5) 
Saturday 07/08/202310:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Super Fit ChallengersSlammersIndia RebelsPulikkoottam - KingsQuarter Finals Super Fit Challengers Slammers(4) 
Saturday 07/08/20231:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Seattle BluesDaredevils CCSharabi CricketersMaster MindsQuarter Finals Seattle Blues Daredevils CC(9) 
Saturday 07/08/20233:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Master MindsSharabi CricketersSeattle BluesDaredevils CCQuarter Finals Master Minds Sharabi Cricketers(9) 
Sunday 07/16/20239:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkIndia RebelsMaster MindsSuper Fit ChallengersSeattle BluesSemi Finals Master Minds India Rebels(6) 
Sunday 07/16/202311:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit ChallengersSeattle BluesIndia RebelsMaster MindsSemi Finals Seattle Blues Super Fit Challengers(8) 
Saturday 07/22/20232:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkMaster MindsSeattle BluesBouncersSound8Finals Master Minds Seattle Blues(5)