Spring 2022 - Div A

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 06/04/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkBellevueBoyzbatting sideSEA-ChargersHitmenLeagueDiv D
Saturday 06/04/20222:00 PMRon RegisHyderabad Bluesbatting sideWashington WarriorsDa-BangsLeagueDiv F
Saturday 06/04/20222:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 4)Sidewindersbatting sideEight MusketersDestroyersLeagueDiv C
Saturday 06/04/20226:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)Avengersbatting sideFatehCC-ArmyTeam SharksLeagueDiv D
Saturday 06/04/20227:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1DabangDashersbatting sideSeattle UnitedTeam8LeagueDiv E
Sunday 06/05/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideUnExceptionalSeattle SunrisersLeagueDiv E

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 03/19/202212:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)AvengersPSCC SarfaroshFatehCC-Patriotsbatting sideLeague Avengers PSCC Sarfarosh(6) 
Saturday 03/19/20222:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)FatehCC-PatriotsFatehCC-WizardsPSCC Sarfaroshbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Wizards FatehCC-Patriots(2) 
Saturday 03/19/20226:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)SidewindersPSCC ElitesSuper 8batting sideLeague PSCC Elites Sidewinders(6) 
Saturday 03/19/20225:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Downtown RowdiesRedmond IndiansFatehCC-Armybatting sideLeague Downtown Rowdies Redmond Indians(2) 
Saturday 03/19/20223:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Master BlastersBelieversBellevueBoyzbatting sideLeague Believers Master Blasters(5) 
Saturday 03/19/20225:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)JootBellevueBoyzMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 03/20/20224:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)CerealKillersFairlake RidersFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague CerealKillers Fairlake Riders(6) 
Sunday 03/20/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Legion Of DhoomHyderabad BluesFatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague Hyderabad Blues Legion Of Dhoom(5) 
Sunday 03/20/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Chennai WarriorsFatehcc-MavericksHyderabad Bluesbatting sideLeague Fatehcc-Mavericks Chennai Warriors(0) 
Sunday 03/20/20224:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)We8Coconut Thieves - Tigersbatting sidebatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Tigers We8(9) 
Saturday 03/26/202212:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)PSCC SarfaroshSwing n DriveDabangDashersbatting sideLeague PSCC Sarfarosh Swing n Drive(5) 
Saturday 03/26/20222:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)FatehCC-WizardsDabangDashersSwing n Drivebatting sideLeague DabangDashers FatehCC-Wizards(7) 
Saturday 04/02/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Iron Men 8DabangDashersIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague DabangDashers Iron Men 8(4) 
Saturday 04/02/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkSwing n DriveWashington CricketersAvengersbatting sideLeague Washington Cricketers Swing n Drive(0) 
Saturday 04/09/20224:30 PMRon RegisDabangDashersFatehCC-PatriotsFatheCC Legendsbatting sideLeague DabangDashers FatehCC-Patriots(3) 
Sunday 04/10/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSwing n DriveAvengersIron Men 8batting sideLeague Avengers Swing n Drive(3) 
Sunday 04/10/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkIron Men 8Washington CricketersAvengersbatting sideLeague Iron Men 8 Washington Cricketers(8) 
Sunday 04/10/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC SarfaroshFatehCC-WizardsMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Wizards PSCC Sarfarosh(8) 
Sunday 04/10/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC ElitesMaster BlastersFatehCC-Wizardsbatting sideLeague PSCC Elites Master Blasters(8) 
Sunday 04/10/20224:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Downtown RowdiesBellevueBoyzJootbatting sideLeague BellevueBoyz Downtown Rowdies(1) 
Sunday 04/10/20226:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1JootBelieversBellevueBoyzbatting sideLeague Believers Joot(6) 
Sunday 04/10/20229:00 AMRon RegisRedmond IndiansSidewindersFatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague Redmond Indians Sidewinders(4) 
Sunday 04/10/202211:30 AMRon RegisFairlake RidersFatehcc-MavericksSuper 8batting sideLeague Fatehcc-Mavericks Fairlake Riders(8) 
Sunday 04/10/20222:00 PMRon RegisLegion Of DhoomWe8Coconut Thieves - Tigersbatting sideLeague We8 Legion Of Dhoom(9) 
Sunday 04/10/20224:30 PMRon RegisCoconut Thieves - TigersChennai WarriorsWe8batting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Chennai Warriors(15) 
Saturday 04/16/202212:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)CerealKillersHyderabad BluesBATMEN RISESbatting sideLeague CerealKillers Hyderabad Blues(5) 
Saturday 04/30/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Washington CricketersFatehCC-PatriotsThunderHawksbatting sideLeague Washington Cricketers FatehCC-Patriots(4) 
Saturday 04/30/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Iron Men 8AvengersFatehCC-Patriotsbatting sideLeague Iron Men 8 Avengers(5) 
Saturday 04/30/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkRedmond IndiansBellevueBoyzIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague BellevueBoyz Redmond Indians(9) 
Saturday 04/30/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkMaster BlastersSidewindersJootbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Master Blasters(7) 
Saturday 04/30/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkJootPSCC ElitesMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague Joot PSCC Elites(6) 
Saturday 04/30/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDowntown RowdiesBelieversWe8batting sideLeague Believers Downtown Rowdies(5) 
Saturday 04/30/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkHyderabad BluesWe8Believersbatting sideLeague We8 Hyderabad Blues(5) 
Saturday 04/30/20229:00 AMRon RegisCerealKillersFatehcc-MavericksCoconut Thieves - Tigersbatting sideLeague Fatehcc-Mavericks CerealKillers(6) 
Saturday 04/30/202211:30 AMRon RegisCoconut Thieves - TigersFairlake RidersFatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Tigers Fairlake Riders(10) 
Saturday 04/30/20222:00 PMRon RegisChennai WarriorsLegion Of DhoomThe Donsbatting sideLeague Legion Of Dhoom Chennai Warriors(5) 
Saturday 05/07/20221:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 3)PSCC SarfaroshWashington CricketersDabangDashersbatting sideLeague Washington Cricketers PSCC Sarfarosh(2) 
Saturday 05/07/20223:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 4)Swing n DriveDabangDashersPSCC Sarfaroshbatting sideLeague DabangDashers Swing n Drive(4) 
Saturday 05/14/202212:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)Washington CricketersDabangDashersFatehCC-Wizardsbatting sideLeague DabangDashers Washington Cricketers(5) 
Saturday 05/14/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Swing n DriveFatehCC-WizardsWashington Cricketersbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Wizards Swing n Drive(0) 
Saturday 05/14/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Iron Men 8PSCC SarfaroshSwing n Drivebatting sideLeague Iron Men 8 PSCC Sarfarosh(6) 
Saturday 05/14/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkFatehCC-PatriotsAvengersTitansbatting sideLeague Avengers FatehCC-Patriots(5) 
Saturday 05/14/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkJootMaster BlastersSidewindersbatting sideLeague Master Blasters Joot(5) 
Saturday 05/14/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewindersBellevueBoyzJootbatting sideLeague BellevueBoyz Sidewinders(8) 
Saturday 05/14/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRedmond IndiansBelieversDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague Believers Redmond Indians(7) 
Saturday 05/14/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC ElitesDowntown RowdiesBelieversbatting sideLeague PSCC Elites Downtown Rowdies(6) 
Saturday 05/14/20227:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Fatehcc-MavericksCoconut Thieves - TigersTeam8batting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Saturday 05/14/20225:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2We8CerealKillersChennai Warriorsbatting sideLeague We8 CerealKillers(10) 
Saturday 05/14/20227:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 6)Chennai WarriorsHyderabad BluesCerealKillersbatting sideLeague Hyderabad Blues Chennai Warriors(4) 
Sunday 05/15/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkLegion Of DhoomFairlake RidersStonesbatting sideLeague Legion Of Dhoom Fairlake Riders(6) 
Saturday 05/21/20229:00 AMRon RegisJootDowntown RowdiesSidewindersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/21/202211:30 AMRon RegisBelieversSidewindersDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/21/20222:00 PMRon RegisPSCC ElitesBellevueBoyzRedmond Indiansbatting sideLeague BellevueBoyz PSCC Elites(9) 
Saturday 05/21/20224:30 PMRon RegisRedmond IndiansMaster BlastersSuper 8batting sideLeague Master Blasters Redmond Indians(9) 
Sunday 05/22/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Coconut Thieves - TigersLegion Of DhoomCerealKillersbatting sideLeague Legion Of Dhoom Coconut Thieves - Tigers(6) 
Sunday 05/22/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Chennai WarriorsCerealKillersLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague Chennai Warriors CerealKillers(4) 
Saturday 06/04/20224:30 PMRon RegisFatehcc-MavericksHyderabad BluesDa-Bangsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/11/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Swing n DriveIron Men 8Washington Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/11/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)FatehCC-WizardsWashington CricketersIron Men 8batting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/11/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkDabangDashersAvengersATB Chargersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/11/20227:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1PSCC SarfaroshFatehCC-PatriotsIndiawaalebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/20229:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)BellevueBoyzBelieversJootbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/202211:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)SidewindersJootBelieversbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkMaster BlastersDowntown RowdiesTorpedoesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRedmond IndiansPSCC ElitesChennai Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkWe8Chennai WarriorsPSCC Elitesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCerealKillersCoconut Thieves - TigersLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkFatehcc-MavericksLegion Of DhoomCoconut Thieves - Tigersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/202212:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Hyderabad BluesFairlake RidersGalacticosbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/18/202212:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 2)We8Fairlake RidersDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/18/20222:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 4)SidewindersDowntown RowdiesFairlake Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/18/20222:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 4)BelieversPSCC ElitesLoveliesbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/18/20228:00 AMRon RegisFatehCC-WizardsAvengersDestroyersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/19/20228:00 AMRon RegisIron Men 8FatehCC-PatriotsHighKingsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20221:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)CerealKillersLegion Of DhoomFairlake Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20224:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Chennai WarriorsFairlake RidersLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkWashington CricketersAvengersIron Men 8batting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkIron Men 8FatehCC-WizardsWashington Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDabangDashersPSCC SarfaroshSwing n Drivebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSwing n DriveFatehCC-PatriotsPSCC Sarfaroshbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/202212:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Coconut Thieves - TigersHyderabad BluesFatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/20222:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)We8Fatehcc-MavericksHyderabad Bluesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/202211:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)JootRedmond IndiansMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/26/20221:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 3)BellevueBoyzMaster BlastersRedmond Indiansbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/09/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#1Rank#8Rank#2Rank#7Quarter Finals   
Saturday 07/09/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#2Rank#7Rank#1Rank#8Quarter Finals   
Saturday 07/09/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#3Rank#6Rank#4Rank#5Quarter Finals   
Saturday 07/09/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#4Rank#5Rank#3Rank#6Quarter Finals   
Saturday 07/16/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#1Rank#3Rank#2Rank#4Semi Finals   
Saturday 07/16/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#2Rank#4Rank#1Rank#3Semi Finals   
Saturday 07/23/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#1Rank#2Div B - Rank#1Div B - Rank#2Finals