Top ARCL Bowler Ranking -- youth

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Sahil Tanpure 51175.30172367104.12
2 Tejas Yerramilli 52160.90190762145.64
3 Varun Jayanth 66194.704112061185.75
4 Arvin Bansal 43138.70056349114.06
5 Roshan Rajesh 52133.10264748134.86
6 Sheshank Shankar 3584.2024274595.07
7 Arnav Manchepalli 3299.90060341146.04
8 Aariv Doshi 4078.0023614184.63
9 Arnav Mittal 4593.70554640135.83
10 Neel Tiku 37117.30160140155.12
11 Rajdeep Brijesh 33102.50350338134.91
12 Saeed Nazeeruddin 31102.40450737134.95
13 Mohith Ram 41118.30062437165.27
14 Nikil Nambiar 3095.20143034124.52
15 Aaryaman Chopra 3698.70949733155.04
16 Rishab Mohan 2994.60460933186.44
17 Anay D Tiwari 3895.20152432165.5
18 Mokshesh Sushant Shaha 3399.10542232134.26
19 Krish Katre 2957.50137031116.43
20 Thiruchelvam Arasu 3896.90053631175.53
21 Dhruv Avadhanam 3480.50544830145.57
22 Vineeth Rajesh 3486.30253230176.16
23 Yash Kulkarni 2568.20139530135.79
24 Advaith Bulusu 3486.60063530217.33
25 Rishi Khandelwal 2473.60138329135.2
26 Arjun Anand 2660.00332329115.38
27 Umair Ahsan 2983.10066028237.94
28 Rajvir Mishra 2855.70528928105.19
29 Atharv Dixit 2566.50141328146.21
30 Shrey Bahl 3664.00145428167.09
31 Aran Pandey 47106.80167927256.36
32 Ethan Kuruvilla 3388.90444127164.96
33 Sahil Kancherla 2978.60343827165.57
34 Priyanshu Kumar 2260.10135327135.87
35 Pranav Kannepalli 3276.40242927155.62
36 Shloke Chowdhary 3872.90336227134.97
37 Ishan Vig 2560.20035126135.83
38 Safwan Hasan 1448.1032322684.82
39 Rohak Jain 2675.40051326196.8
40 Abhijith Haribabu 2877.00240526155.26
41 Krish R Jha 3066.60239326155.9