Top ARCL Bowler Ranking -- Youth

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Sahil Tanpure 56191.30179573104.16
2 Varun Jayanth 68198.704114763185.77
3 Tejas Yerramilli 52160.90190762145.64
4 Neel Tiku 54159.00475856134.77
5 Arvin Bansal 43138.70056349114.06
6 Aariv Doshi 4790.4024464894.93
7 Roshan Rajesh 52133.10264748134.86
8 Sheshank Shankar 3584.2024274595.07
9 Arnav Mittal 51106.90563545145.94
10 Arnav Manchepalli 3299.90060341146.04
11 Mohith Ram 44129.30066640165.15
12 Rajdeep Brijesh 33102.50350338134.91
13 Saeed Nazeeruddin 31102.40450737134.95
14 Anay D Tiwari 42110.60160036165.42
15 Thiruchelvam Arasu 46114.40063435185.54
16 Nikil Nambiar 3095.20143034124.52
17 Nihal Bonthu 49127.10471533215.63
18 Rishab Mohan 2994.60460933186.44
19 Aaryaman Chopra 3698.70949733155.04
20 Mokshesh Sushant Shaha 3399.10542232134.26
21 Neal Parekh 3470.20234532104.91
22 Krish R Jha 3477.60245231145.82
23 Krish Katre 2957.50137031116.43
24 Yash Kulkarni 2568.20139530135.79
25 Advaith Bulusu 3486.60063530217.33
26 Dhruv Avadhanam 3480.50544830145.57
27 Vineeth Rajesh 3486.30253230176.16
28 Rishi Khandelwal 2473.60138329135.2
29 Arjun Anand 2660.00332329115.38
30 Shloke Chowdhary 4282.90342228155.09
31 Umair Ahsan 2983.10066028237.94
32 Rajvir Mishra 2855.70528928105.19
33 Atharv Dixit 2566.50141328146.21
34 Shrey Bahl 3766.00147528167.2
35 Pranav Kannepalli 3276.40242927155.62
36 Aran Pandey 47106.80167927256.36
37 Sahil Kancherla 2978.60343827165.57
38 Ethan Kuruvilla 3388.90444127164.96
39 Priyanshu Kumar 2260.10135327135.87
40 Ishan Vig 2560.20035126135.83
41 Rohak Jain 2675.40051326196.8
42 Safwan Hasan 1448.1032322684.82
43 Abhijith Haribabu 2877.00240526155.26