Summer 2021 - Div A

Team Stats


Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 07/10/20213:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)DabangDashersSuper Fit WarriorsWe8batting sideLeagueDiv A
Sunday 07/18/20213:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)DabangDashersFatehCC-PatriotsWe8batting sideLeagueDiv A
Saturday 07/31/202110:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)DabangDashersSidewindersWe8batting sideLeagueDiv A
Saturday 10/16/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC ElitesCerealKillersFatehCC-WizardsWe8Quarter FinalsDiv A

Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeUmpire1Umpire2GroundResultPoints
We8 Joot LeagueSaturday 07/10/20216:00 PMDabangDashersbatting sideHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5) We8 Won 25
We8 Avengers LeagueSunday 07/18/20211:00 PMDabangDashersbatting sidePerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3) We8 Won 27
We8 Hyderabad Blues LeagueSaturday 07/31/20218:00 AMDabangDashersbatting sidePerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1) Hyderabad Blues Won 7
We8 Sidewinders LeagueSaturday 08/14/202110:30 AMJootbatting sideGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2) Sidewinders Won 4
We8 Super Fit Warriors LeagueSaturday 08/21/20218:00 AMJootbatting sidePerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1) Super Fit Warriors Forfeited 30
We8 FatehCC-Patriots LeagueSaturday 09/11/20212:00 PMHyderabad Bluesbatting sideMarymoor Park Soccer #04 (Pitch 3) We8 Won 20
We8 DabangDashers LeagueSaturday 09/25/202110:30 AMHyderabad Bluesbatting sideRon Regis We8 Won 21
We8 FatehCC-Wizards Quarter FinalsSaturday 10/16/20211:00 PMPSCC ElitesCerealKillersNorth SeaTac Park FatehCC-Wizards Won 8

Batting (Including Playoffs)


PlayerPlayer_IdTeamInningsRunsBallsFoursSixsStrike Rate
Srikanth Annam 14006We871626161265.57
Mohan Gindi 7776We85796213127.42
Gopichand Ponnoju 643We86695001138
Ratna Kumar Kovvuri 10993We87655211125
sri ram ch 46587We85382800135.71
Prakhyath Reddy Sudini 410We86212110100
Krishna Kiran Bandla 57130We81180110
Sai Pakala 361We8615200075
Abhilash I 37348We8614180077.78
Jaswanth Tati 362We835310166.67
Pranith Reddy 745We81360050
Pradeep Kondam 9282We83250040

Bowling (Including Playoffs)


PlayerPlayer_IdTeamInningsOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
Sai Pakala 361We8622.001751353.41
Mohan Gindi 7776We8511.00050684.55
Gopichand Ponnoju 643We8619.0001185236.21
sri ram ch 46587We8511.400715146.23
Abhilash I 37348We8510.000724187.20
Ratna Kumar Kovvuri 10993We8617.000764194.47
Srikanth Annam 14006We812.0007003.50
Krishna Kiran Bandla 57130We812.00013006.50