Summer 2021 - Div F

TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 07/11/20218:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 1)TMMBA HuskiesStonesTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBbatting sideLeagueDiv F
Sunday 09/12/20213:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)DestroyersSheirokom TeamTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBbatting sideLeagueDiv C
Sunday 10/10/20218:00 AMRon Regissupersonicswashington warriorsTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBbatting sideLeagueDiv F


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeUmpire1Umpire2GroundResultPoints
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB Seattle Prime LeagueSunday 07/11/202110:30 AMTMMBA Huskiesbatting sideHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 2) Seattle Prime Won 0
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB Chargers Cricket Club LeagueSaturday 07/31/202111:30 AMgullyboyzbatting sideMarymoor Park Soccer #04 (Pitch 2) Chargers Cricket Club Won 1
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB Da-Bangs LeagueSunday 08/08/20211:00 PMTMMBA Huskiesbatting sideNorth SeaTac Park Da-Bangs Won 4
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB Stones LeagueSaturday 08/14/20218:00 AMbatting sidebatting sideRon Regis TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB Won 23
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB Fadoo cricketers LeagueSunday 08/22/20213:30 PMgullyboyzbatting sideNorth SeaTac Park Fadoo cricketers Won 5
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB TMMBA Huskies LeagueSunday 09/12/20211:00 PMDestroyersbatting sidePerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3) TMMBA Huskies Won 5
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB gullyboyz LeagueSunday 10/10/202110:30 AMwashington warriorsbatting sideRon Regis gullyboyz Won 2

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Ramesh Laavu 3719974104.23178136.29
Parth Upadhyay 6265943186.961125810.64
Devang B Doshi 6266013185.714008.75
Sujal Dalal 626613892.6894167.22
Ronak Bakshi 6266274148194377.79
Kotesh Padamati 6266333137.5113215.82
P S Jagadeesh 626644293.33523012
Dushyanth Chickabasapa 626651557.6940013.25
Souratendu Praharaj 6266615300122376.07
Viresh Singh 6266755000000
Sagar Reddy 62668112752008
Shailin Desai 6266945145.162008.5