Spring 2020--cancelled(COVID-19) - Kids C

Royal Challengers



Umpiring assignments



Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Royal Challengers KC - Jaguars LeagueSunday 09/08/201912:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Section 1) Royal Challengers Won 30
Royal Challengers Woodbridge Rising Stars LeagueSaturday 09/14/201911:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Section 1) Woodbridge Rising Stars Won 8
Royal Challengers Avengers-Jr LeagueSaturday 09/28/20191:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Section 1) Avengers-jr Won 7
Royal Challengers Riders 2.0 LeagueSaturday 10/05/20191:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Section 2) Royal Challengers Won 21
Royal Challengers BCC-Mantis LeagueSaturday 10/12/20191:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Section 2) Royal Challengers Won 28
Royal Challengers Destruct.IO LeagueSaturday 10/19/201911:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Section 1) Destruct.IO Won 4
Royal Challengers Avengers-Jr Semi FinalsSaturday 10/26/20191:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Section 1) Avengers-jr Won 0
Royal Challengers Destruct.IO Plate FinalsSaturday 11/02/20194:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Section 2) Royal Challengers Won 23

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Arnav Mittal 4899244157.14172495.63
Aariv Doshi 4899370194.44145124.29
Ekaansh Agrawal 491101010000000
Neil Rawal 4911146158.6282266.19
Dhruv Avadhanam 4911265132.6592245.33
Shrey Bahl 4911321420111797.18
Arin Barde 491141894.741009
Shloke Chowdhary 49115104128.4156156.18
Sutej M 59681003243