Summer 2019 - Div H

Seattle Daredevils



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 07/13/20191:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)UnderdogsBellevueVikingsSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeagueDiv H
Sunday 07/28/20191:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSeattle SunrisersRedmond SamuraisSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/11/20199:00 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldUnderdogsFadoo cricketersSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeagueDiv H
Sunday 09/22/20199:00 AMRon RegisUnderdogsBellevue IndiansSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeagueDiv H
Saturday 10/19/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkThunderbirdsBiryani BoyzWhite WolvesSeattle DaredevilsQuarter FinalsDiv H
Saturday 10/26/201911:30 AMRon RegisThunderbirdsTwelves GladiatorsNal StoppersSeattle DaredevilsSemi FinalsDiv H
Sunday 11/03/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Viking WillowsSeattle SunrisersSeattle DaredevilsThunderbirdsFinalsDiv G


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Seattle Daredevils Bellevue Indians LeagueSaturday 07/13/201911:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 Seattle Daredevils Won 25
Seattle Daredevils Fadoo cricketers LeagueSaturday 07/20/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac Park Seattle Daredevils Won 21
Seattle Daredevils Da-Bangs LeagueSunday 07/28/20193:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field Seattle Daredevils Won 22
Seattle Daredevils BellevueVikings LeagueSunday 08/11/201911:30 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer Field BellevueVikings Won 7
Seattle Daredevils Thunderbirds LeagueSunday 08/18/20193:00 PMMS Ground #6 Thunderbirds Won 9
Seattle Daredevils Underdogs LeagueSunday 09/08/20198:15 AMNorth Robinswood seattle daredevils Won 22
Seattle Daredevils Nal Stoppers LeagueSunday 09/22/201911:30 AMRon Regis  
Seattle Daredevils White Wolves Quarter FinalsSaturday 10/19/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac Park Seattle Daredevils Won 24
Seattle Daredevils Nal Stoppers Semi FinalsSaturday 10/26/20199:00 AMRon Regis Seattle Daredevils Won 23
Seattle Daredevils Thunderbirds FinalsSunday 11/03/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2) Thunderbirds Won 6

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Raj Shekhar 59742761000000
Lovneet Singh 59743114.290000
Amar Marrivagu 5974493112.053113114.68
Dinesh Sheron 597451361703511113.66
Arun Kishore 597463564.81155165.53
Saurabh Shrivastav 597474670.7741256.25
Nitin Gupta 5974885111.84298185
Shivdeep Kumar 597493160.780000
Aniruddha Ghosh 5975057101.7962299.08
Joy Raisinghani 597510062113.67
Praveen V 60080545.451234.67
Masoom Gupta 601721381.254005.75
Maitray Modi 60173000000
Puneet Jain 613703179.490000