Summer 2018 - Div E

Super Kings Returns



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSound8Win RunnersSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Win RunnersCrime Masters GogoSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeagueDiv E
Sunday 09/23/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Eight MusketersNorthern ThunderSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeagueDiv E


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Super Kings Returns Hitmen LeagueSaturday 07/21/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field Hitmen Won 8
Super Kings Returns Lucky Strikers LeagueSunday 07/29/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2) Tie/Abandon 15
Super Kings Returns Rangers LeagueSaturday 08/11/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field Rangers Won 6
Super Kings Returns Hunters LeagueSunday 08/19/201811:30 AMShoreline Ground Hunters Won 3
Super Kings Returns Sound8 LeagueSaturday 09/08/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac Park Sound8 Won 5
Super Kings Returns Crime Masters Gogo LeagueSunday 09/23/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4) Super kings returns Won 21
Super Kings Returns Win Runners LeagueSunday 10/07/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5) Win Runners Won 2

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Antony Gnanasekar Nallathambi 352176600000
Vignesh Ravichandran 3531940105.26125187.52
Gopinathan Duraiswamy 353221433.332511104.69
Gursimran Singh 353952351.1183114.38
ManiKandan Sivanandam 387409072.58196164.97
Dhruvakumar Konanur 4051858128.89182535.94
Varadharajan Mani 45681000000
Nagarajan Sivalingam 477084992.450000
Rangaswamy Reddy Kanumarla 47797000000
Sagun Atmaram Desai 515647085.370000
Lingaraju Gangegowda 528984581.825273
Varun Kumar SKR 557921361.981678.38
Sandeep Kumar SKR 5696710500000