Summer 2018 - Div F

Xtremers-B



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 06/09/20183:30 PMRon RegisSpotFixersStonesXtremers-Bbatting sideLeagueDiv F


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Xtremers-B Cric Knights LeagueSaturday 03/31/201811:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 Cric Knights Won 4
Xtremers-B SpotFixers LeagueSunday 04/08/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac Park  
Xtremers-B Northern Thunder LeagueSunday 04/15/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5 Northern Thunder Won 5
Xtremers-B Extreme Hitters LeagueSaturday 04/21/20182:00 PMRon Regis Extreme Hitters Won 3
Xtremers-B ERC Blizzard LeagueSunday 05/06/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 ERC Blizzard Won 8
Xtremers-B Stones LeagueSaturday 05/19/20184:30 PMRon Regis Stones Won 6
Xtremers-B White Walkers LeagueSaturday 06/09/20181:00 PMRon Regis  

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Deva A 3942635.29196154.82
Mihira G 76841850143235.07
Thiyagu Rajan 15135233.333182.67
Vineeth Kamineni 163071341.94102244.9
Arun K 371157582.422007.2
Arunraj Rajendran 375189500000
Rakesh Senthil 4567919760000
Sriram R 462191676.19132446.79
Rajesh Ravi 46499000000
Vijay Kumar Antony Swamy 4652275136.360000
Abheesh Kumar 488593255.1700040
Vinod Kandaswami 53298194753008