Fall 2018 - Div F

Xtremers-B



Umpiring assignments



Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Xtremers-B Cric Knights LeagueSaturday 03/31/201811:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2) Cric Knights Won 4
Xtremers-B SpotFixers LeagueSunday 04/08/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac Park  
Xtremers-B Northern Thunder LeagueSunday 04/15/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3) Northern Thunder Won 5
Xtremers-B Extreme Hitters LeagueSaturday 04/21/20182:00 PMRon Regis Extreme Hitters Won 3
Xtremers-B ERC Blizzard LeagueSunday 05/06/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2) ERC Blizzard Won 8
Xtremers-B Stones LeagueSaturday 05/19/20184:30 PMRon Regis Stones Won 6
Xtremers-B White Walkers LeagueSaturday 06/09/20181:00 PMRon Regis Xtremers-B Won 24

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Deva A 3942635.29196154.82
Mihira G 76843494.44176145.12
Thiyagu Rajan 15135233.333182.67
Vineeth Kamineni 163071341.94102244.9
Arun K 371157582.4262175.38
Arunraj Rajendran 375189500000
Rakesh Senthil 4567919760000
Sriram R 462191676.19174296.84
Rajesh Ravi 46499000000
Vijay Kumar Antony Swamy 465221102000000
Abheesh Kumar 488593255.1700040
Vinod Kandaswami 53298194757006.29
Hari XtremersB XtremersB 534491700000