Fall 2018 - Div F

Phoenix



Umpiring assignments



Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Phoenix Blackout CC LeagueSunday 04/01/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 Phoenix Won 24
Phoenix ORANGE ARMY LeagueSunday 04/08/20182:00 PMRon Regis ORANGE ARMY Won 2
Phoenix Angry Bulls LeagueSunday 04/22/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5) Angry Bulls Won 1
Phoenix Team8 LeagueSunday 05/06/20183:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4) team8 Won 7
Phoenix RAGING TIGERS LeagueSunday 05/20/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1) Phoenix Won 23
Phoenix FatehCC-Army LeagueSaturday 06/09/201810:30 AMShoreline Ground FatehCC-Army Won 1
Phoenix Belltown Baazigars LeagueSaturday 06/16/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5) Belltown Baazigars Won 1

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Anil Kukutla 204057158.339574.22
Arnab Deka 243959103.51184255.55
Nitin Sethi 351911789.473004.33
Vinyl Narayandas 358453172.091811035.72
Narsimha Murthy 431241943.18268175.42
Dheeraj Kaul 478117097.2200016.67
Ashish Sharma 503016400000
Ravi Phoenix 530523965133286.44
Dilip Phoenix 530531147.830000
Dinesh Phoenix 530541270.5942178.5
Bharath Phoenix 5334010111111