Summer 2018 - Div F

ERC Blizzard



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 06/02/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3C-HawksBATMEN RISESERC Blizzardpaid umpiringLeagueDiv F
Saturday 06/09/201810:30 AMRon RegisNorthern ThunderCric KnightsERC Blizzardbatting sideLeagueDiv F


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
ERC Blizzard Stones LeagueSaturday 03/31/20182:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 Tie/Abandon 15
ERC Blizzard White Walkers LeagueSunday 04/08/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac Park ERC Blizzard Won 30
ERC Blizzard Cric Knights LeagueSunday 04/15/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3 Cric Knights Won 2
ERC Blizzard Northern Thunder LeagueSaturday 04/21/20184:30 PMRon Regis Northern Thunder Won 9
ERC Blizzard Xtremers-B LeagueSunday 05/06/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 ERC Blizzard Won 22
ERC Blizzard SpotFixers LeagueSaturday 05/19/20182:00 PMRon Regis ERC Blizzard Won 23
ERC Blizzard Extreme Hitters LeagueSaturday 06/09/20188:00 AMRon Regis  

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Azharullah Meer 35253116800000
Basheer Mohammed 418941661.54145165.66
Waseem Hammad 456934478.570000
Aqueel M 476496972.632007
Waseem M 476512068.970000
Pranay Kumar Gottimukkula 477071200000
Abdul Majid 489491544.124008.22
Bilal Ahsan 503732562.5231083.84
Praveen Reddy ERC 50374000000
Mohammed Farooq 530394892.31221984.45
Aftab Alam ERC 530401885.71179105.57