Fall 2018 - Div C

Dabangg Regiment



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 09/30/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)TurbosWashington CricketersDabangg Regimentbatting sideLeagueDiv B


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Dabangg Regiment WolfPack LeagueSunday 03/18/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4) Dabangg Regiment Won 26
Dabangg Regiment ThunderBoltz LeagueSaturday 04/07/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac Park Dabangg Regiment Won 23
Dabangg Regiment Legacy LeagueSunday 04/15/20183:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4) Dabangg Regiment Won 24
Dabangg Regiment Super Fit Stallions LeagueSunday 04/29/20188:00 AMRon Regis Super FIT Stallions Won 6
Dabangg Regiment Power Play LeagueSunday 05/13/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3) Power Play Won 7
Dabangg Regiment Gilly LeagueSunday 06/03/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4) Dabangg Regiment Won 26
Dabangg Regiment Weekend Warriors LeagueSaturday 06/16/20183:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4) Tie/Abandon 15
Dabangg Regiment Slammers Quarter FinalsSaturday 06/23/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2) Dabangg Regiment Won 24
Dabangg Regiment Washington Cricketers Semi FinalsSaturday 06/30/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac Park Dabangg Regiment Won 26
Dabangg Regiment Torpedoes FinalsSaturday 07/14/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac Park Dabangg Regiment Won 23

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Arjun Subramaniam 24155166.673012145.57
Cyril Joshi 37488114.293411154.97
Kanna Thirunarayanan 609317088.540000
Prasad Krishnan 9473000000
Priyank Mundra 98270031165.33
Hari Menon 41949241126.8492276.11
Rajat Mahajan 431799093.754005.5
Nikhil Gupta Dabangg 45549113106.63311175.63
Chetan Banthiya Dabangg 4555086140.98398183.79
Avdesh kothari 51525600000
Arnav Shanu Agarwal 5152690107.140000