Fall 2018 - Div B

Legion Of Dhoom



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 09/15/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Chennai WarriorsSidewindersLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeagueDiv A
Sunday 09/30/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Chennai WarriorsIndian HawksLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeagueDiv A
Saturday 10/20/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkBellevueBoyzSidewindersLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeagueDiv A


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Legion Of Dhoom BATMEN LeagueSaturday 03/10/20185:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5) BATMEN Won 7
Legion Of Dhoom Takbeer LeagueSunday 04/01/20189:00 AMRon Regis Legion Of Dhoom Won 25
Legion Of Dhoom SeattleJaguars LeagueSunday 04/15/201811:30 AMKlahanie Park Legion Of Dhoom Won 29
Legion Of Dhoom Expedians LeagueSunday 04/29/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac Park Legion Of Dhoom Won 21
Legion Of Dhoom Expendables LeagueSaturday 05/12/20182:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4) Legion Of Dhoom Won 28
Legion Of Dhoom The Sloggers LeagueSaturday 06/02/20182:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4) The sloggers Won 6
Legion Of Dhoom The Dons LeagueSaturday 06/16/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1) Legion Of Dhoom Won 25
Legion Of Dhoom The Sloggers Quarter FinalsSaturday 06/23/20181:00 PMRon Regis Legion Of Dhoom Won 20
Legion Of Dhoom Fatehcc-Mavericks Semi FinalsSaturday 06/30/20183:30 PMRon Regis Fatehcc-Mavericks Won 3

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Tajinder Pal Singh 5064697.87187103.89
Vikranth Tirumalachetty 5077706485
Pranu Johri 5174962.033212124.74
Ambarish Chandrasekaran 51935010774.76
Rahul Mehan 527000000
Karshit Shah 61570041246
Vivek Venkatramani 1661318787.794374.89
Manan Pathak 415566300000
Ashay Nirgude 432061241.38113164.36
Sandeep Gowda 45583141000000
Abhinav Jain 4647712893.4311684.42
Kushal Kapoor 52749162105.880000
Shantnu Gehlot 5304413100306183.77
Goraksh Shinde 533582068.970000