Summer 2018 - Div B

Legion Of Dhoom



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 06/02/201812:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1ExpendablesThe DonsLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeagueDiv B
Saturday 06/09/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3The OppositionSwing n DriveLegion Of Dhoompaid umpiringLeagueDiv A


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Legion Of Dhoom BATMEN LeagueSaturday 03/10/20185:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 BATMEN Won 7
Legion Of Dhoom Takbeer LeagueSunday 04/01/20189:00 AMRon Regis Legion Of Dhoom Won 25
Legion Of Dhoom SeattleJaguars LeagueSunday 04/15/201811:30 AMKlahanie Park Legion Of Dhoom Won 29
Legion Of Dhoom Expedians LeagueSunday 04/29/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac Park Legion Of Dhoom Won 21
Legion Of Dhoom Expendables LeagueSaturday 05/12/20182:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 Legion Of Dhoom Won 28
Legion Of Dhoom The Sloggers LeagueSaturday 06/02/20182:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1  
Legion Of Dhoom The Dons LeagueSaturday 06/16/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1  

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Tajinder Pal Singh 5061864.29102173.4
Vikranth Tirumalachetty 5077706485
Pranu Johri 5172470.59188104.5
Ambarish Chandrasekaran 519116.676474.77
Rahul Mehan 527000000
Karshit Shah 61570041246
Vivek Venkatramani 1661397102.112276.25
Manan Pathak 41556000000
Ashay Nirgude 43206114.293264.33
Sandeep Gowda 455834800000
Abhinav Jain 464778994.687564.38
Kushal Kapoor LOD 52890148109.630000
Shantnu Gehlot 53044342.86144123.57