Summer 2017 - Div F

RAGING TIGERS



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 07/30/20179:00 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldRangersExtreme HittersRAGING TIGERSbatting sideLeagueDiv F
Saturday 09/16/20174:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRangersDesi-HawksRAGING TIGERSbatting sideLeagueDiv F
Sunday 10/15/20172:00 PMHartman Park #5RangersWhite WalkersRAGING TIGERSbatting sideLeagueDiv F


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
RAGING TIGERS Desi-Hawks LeagueSunday 07/30/201711:30 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer Field desi-hawks Won 8
RAGING TIGERS Extreme Hitters LeagueSaturday 08/12/20176:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 Extreme Hitters Won 5
RAGING TIGERS White Walkers LeagueSaturday 08/26/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 White Walkers Won 1
RAGING TIGERS Indiawaale LeagueSaturday 09/16/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac Park Indiawaale Won 3
RAGING TIGERS Rangers LeagueSaturday 09/30/20173:30 PMTukwila Ground RAGING TIGERS Won 21
RAGING TIGERS Seattle Devils LeagueSunday 10/15/20174:30 PMHartman Park #5 RAGING TIGERS Won 21
RAGING TIGERS Sidewinders Overloaded LeagueSaturday 10/21/20172:00 PMShoreline Ground RAGING TIGERS Won 23

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Srikanth Tatineni 3549463131.2562258.33
Mahesh Arvapalli 3549556109.8199125.76
Ram Thammineni 354986188.413004.67
Sreenivasa Rao Yadlapalli 3549940102.5651265.2
Nagaraju Uppalapati 3551036112.591616.78
Prasanth Kondugari 35515164127.13224305.45
Rohith Joshi 503262060.61124237.58
Kartheek Mandava 5032799042105.25
Srinivas Mandu 5032819633.3393144.57
Anil Anil 5171321110.5352218.4