Summer 2017 - Div A

We8



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 07/29/20173:30 PMKlahanie ParkPower PlayCrickChampsWe8batting sideLeagueDiv B
Saturday 08/12/20174:30 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldPower PlayMaster BlastersWe8batting sideLeagueDiv B
Sunday 08/27/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5MyrmidonsPower PlayWe8batting sideLeagueDiv B
Sunday 10/29/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5CrickChampsMyrmidonsWe8batting sideLeagueDiv B


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
We8 Cricket Guns LeagueSaturday 03/11/20178:00 amNorth SeaTac Park Cricket Guns Won 7
We8 Fatehcc-Mavericks LeagueSaturday 04/01/20172:00 PMRon Regis fatehcc-mavericks Won 6
We8 Canadian Tigers LeagueSunday 04/16/20171:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 Canadian Tigers Won 7
We8 Redmond Indians LeagueSaturday 04/22/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 We8 Won 23
We8 Believers LeagueSaturday 05/06/20174:30 PMNorth SeaTac Park We8 Won 23
We8 Sidewinders LeagueSunday 05/21/20173:00 PMMS Ground #3 Sidewinders Won 5
We8 CerealKillers LeagueSaturday 06/10/20176:00 PMRon Regis CerealKillers Won 3

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Sai Pakala 3611990.48194183.84
Gopichand Ponnoju 643113122.83215245.78
Pranith Reddy 74521000000
Harish Vadlamudi 510562187.8831226.47
Mohan Gindi 777667223.33157104.84
Pradeep K 92821037.040000
Srikanth Annam 1400671105.970000
Abhilash I 3734839114.71197145.1
Priyank Gupta 4773732123.08217134.43
Ankit Goyal 4885545031186