Top ARCL Bowler Ranking -- Youth

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Sahil Tanpure 42144.30161059104.23
2 Varun Jayanth 58176.704102558175.8
3 Tejas Yerramilli 44138.90179552155.72
4 Arvin Bansal 43138.70056349114.06
5 Roshan Rajesh 52133.10264748134.86
6 Sheshank Shankar 3584.2024274595.07
7 Arnav Manchepalli 3299.90060341146.04
8 Rajdeep Brijesh 33102.50350338134.91
9 Saeed Nazeeruddin 31102.40450737134.95
10 Aariv Doshi 3672.0023203684.44
11 Arnav Mittal 4389.40552535155.87
12 Nikil Nambiar 3095.20143034124.52
13 Aaryaman Chopra 3698.70949733155.04
14 Rishab Mohan 2994.60460933186.44
15 Neel Tiku 32100.20152832165.27
16 Krish Katre 2957.50137031116.43
17 Mohith Ram 3390.20048331155.35
18 Yash Kulkarni 2568.20139530135.79
19 Advaith Bulusu 3486.60063530217.33
20 Vineeth Rajesh 3486.30253230176.16
21 Dhruv Avadhanam 3480.50544830145.57
22 Rishi Khandelwal 2473.60138329135.2
23 Arjun Anand 2660.00332329115.38
24 Atharv Dixit 2566.50141328146.21
25 Umair Ahsan 2983.10066028237.94
26 Pranav Kannepalli 3276.40242927155.62
27 Priyanshu Kumar 2260.10135327135.87
28 Ethan Kuruvilla 3388.90444127164.96
29 Sahil Kancherla 2978.60343827165.57
30 Rohak Jain 2675.40051326196.8
31 Shrey Bahl 3458.00140926157.05
32 Abhijith Haribabu 2877.00240526155.26
33 Safwan Hasan 1448.1032322684.82
34 Ishan Vig 2560.20035126135.83