Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Yogita M 108350.00211380116113.94
2 Meghana P 105313.105140190154.47
3 Priya G Hungama 9822 63166.40863663103.82
4 Raji Easwaran 54152.20193760156.16
5 Debbie Furtado 58146.40469655124.75
6 Pallavi Rao 62170.40692852175.45
7 Sabitha Brijesh 54160.60084543195.26
8 Vidya K 48117.90165042155.51
9 Soniya Khoja 50129.50381940206.32
10 Sheetal P Challengers 13178 43115.90250735144.37
11 Ashwini R Hungama 2844 42116.80248333144.14
12 Swati Singh 3089.90736732114.08
13 Sangita J Taare 12083 44126.70263632195.02
14 Pallavi C 3582.00243531145.3
15 Sasi D 3294.60065529226.92
16 arti k Bijlee 2469 2579.90532628114.08
17 hyma Bijlee 5354 2057.1022602794.55
18 Sabina R 3499.50251027185.13
19 Vani N 2868.20436827135.4
20 Sapna P 2266.20233326125.03
21 Neerja C Toofan 8411 2864.60040926156.33
22 Yogita M Timepass 16794 2352.6071512652.87
23 Hyma Raman Bijlee 5363 2371.20341324175.8
24 April B Hungama 2330 2461.80425423114.11
25 Deepa Hungama 3814 2961.30032222145.25