Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Yogita M 114371.00211511118124.07
2 Meghana P 123378.1051874108174.96
3 Raji Easwaran 70200.201123580156.17
4 Priya G Hungama 9822 63166.40863663103.82
5 Pallavi Rao 66185.406104259175.62
6 Debbie Furtado 58146.40469655124.75
7 Swati Singh 47149.00766547144.46
8 Soniya Khoja 59148.80396547206.49
9 Sabitha Brijesh 70196.402107347225.46
10 Vidya K 48117.90165042155.51
11 Sheetal P Challengers 13178 43115.90250735144.37
12 Sabina R 40120.50266234195.49
13 Ashwini R Hungama 2844 42116.80248333144.14
14 Sangita J Taare 12083 44126.70263632195.02
15 Pallavi C 3582.00243531145.3
16 Sasi D 3294.60065529226.92
17 Rucha Kanhegaonkar 2693.10344928164.82
18 arti k Bijlee 2469 2579.90532628114.08
19 hyma Bijlee 5354 2057.1022602794.55
20 Vani N 2868.20436827135.4
21 Sapna P 2266.20233326125.03
22 Neerja C Toofan 8411 2864.60040926156.33
23 Yogita M Timepass 16794 2352.6071512652.87
24 Hyma Raman Bijlee 5363 2371.20341324175.8
25 April B Hungama 2330 2461.80425423114.11