Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Yogita M 114371.00211511118124.07
2 Meghana P 119364.1051791105174.92
3 Raji Easwaran 67191.201115375156.03
4 Priya G Hungama 9822 63166.40863663103.82
5 Debbie Furtado 58146.40469655124.75
6 Pallavi Rao 63174.40695254175.46
7 Soniya Khoja 59148.80396547206.49
8 Sabitha Brijesh 68191.402104747225.47
9 Swati Singh 44137.00759843134.36
10 Vidya K 48117.90165042155.51
11 Sheetal P Challengers 13178 43115.90250735144.37
12 Ashwini R Hungama 2844 42116.80248333144.14
13 Sangita J Taare 12083 44126.70263632195.02
14 Sabina R 38114.50261531195.37
15 Pallavi C 3582.00243531145.3
16 Sasi D 3294.60065529226.92
17 arti k Bijlee 2469 2579.90532628114.08
18 hyma Bijlee 5354 2057.1022602794.55
19 Vani N 2868.20436827135.4
20 Sapna P 2266.20233326125.03
21 Neerja C Toofan 8411 2864.60040926156.33
22 Yogita M Timepass 16794 2352.6071512652.87
23 Hyma Raman Bijlee 5363 2371.20341324175.8
24 Rucha Kanhegaonkar 2175.00332924134.39
25 Jenny Bijlee 5798 2056.30134423146.11