Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Yogita M 114371.00211511118124.07
2 Meghana P 126389.1051956109175.03
3 Pallavi Rao 104309.2011160494175.19
4 Raji Easwaran 73206.701127784156.18
5 Priya G Hungama 9822 63166.40863663103.82
6 Debbie Furtado 58146.40469655124.75
7 Swati Singh 52168.00778351154.66
8 Sabitha Brijesh 74207.402113750225.48
9 Soniya Khoja 59148.80396547206.49
10 Vidya K 48117.90165042155.51
11 Neerja Chauhan 54107.30075938197.07
12 Sabina R 41124.50268136185.47
13 Sheetal P Challengers 13178 43115.90250735144.37
14 Ashwini R Hungama 2844 42116.80248333144.14
15 Sangita J Taare 12083 44126.70263632195.02
16 Rekha Seshadrinathan 37103.90060732185.84
17 Pallavi C 3582.00243531145.3
18 Sasi D 3294.60065529226.92
19 Rucha Kanhegaonkar 2797.10347528164.89
20 arti k Bijlee 2469 2579.90532628114.08
21 hyma Bijlee 5354 2057.1022602794.55
22 Vani N 2868.20436827135.4
23 Sapna P 2266.20233326125.03
24 Nirmala Kappala 2584.00354326206.46
25 Yogita M Timepass 16794 2352.6071512652.87