Top ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Yogita Manghnani 179562.20312410187124.29
2 Meghana P 126389.1051956109175.03
3 Pallavi Rao 116347.80111903105185.47
4 Raji Easwaran 89245.201160994176.56
5 Swati Singh 68224.607113168165.04
6 Priya G Hungama 9822 63166.40863663103.82
7 Sabitha Brijesh 84241.403135659225.62
8 Debbie Furtado 58146.40469655124.75
9 Sapna Patel 45144.20376449155.3
10 Soniya Khoja 61155.803103748216.66
11 Vidya K 49120.90168942165.7
12 Vandana Mishra 67195.604123639316.32
13 Neerja Chauhan 54107.30075938197.07
14 Sabina R 44130.50273737195.65
15 Sheetal P Challengers 13178 43115.90250735144.37
16 Nirmala Kappala 40132.60396133297.25
17 Ashwini R Hungama 2844 42116.80248333144.14
18 Sangita J Taare 12083 44126.70263632195.02
19 Rekha Seshadrinathan 37103.90060732185.84
20 Pallavi C 3582.00243531145.3
21 Sasi D 36104.60072930246.97
22 Rucha Kanhegaonkar 2797.10347528164.89
23 arti k Bijlee 2469 2579.90532628114.08
24 hyma Bijlee 5354 2057.1022602794.55
25 Vani N 2868.20436827135.4
26 Hyma Raman Bijlee 5363 2371.20341324175.8
27 Jenny Bijlee 5798 2262.30139623176.36
28 April B April B 2461.80425423114.11
29 Sehrish Nabi 2166.40050022227.53
30 Rucha Toofan 11470 1758.9062072293.51
31 Deepa Bala 2961.30032222145.25
32 Anupama Menon 3960.40344821217.42
33 Samia Jalali 2792.00062721296.82
34 Ramya V Hungama 10903 2752.10124921114.78