Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Faisal Baqai 210653.70203067234134.69
2 Adnan Rahat 188632.40292700233114.27
3 Kal Raman Kal Raman 186630.00113113223134.94
4 Kanishk Lakhanpal 169509.80202458223114.82
5 Nipun Shah 189598.90133116221145.2
6 Hanumantha Kotla 197723.40392442207113.38
7 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
8 Santhosh Pillai 192600.30102952201144.92
9 Akshaya Arora 177595.30242657190134.46
10 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
11 Prasanth Kesavan 183600.60282429187124.04
12 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 159483.60112305180124.77
13 Anand Subbaraj 143501.70322058175114.1
14 Madhavan R Amruthur 151495.1042400163144.85
15 Karthikeyan Krishnan 151514.00172188160134.26
16 Vishal Narkar 135414.40161945156124.69
17 Girish Sarma 140441.40161892153124.29
18 Sai Pakala 126462.50221772153113.83
19 Ranjeet S Jagtap 131469.2081868149123.98
20 Rakesh Narayan 148488.90132031148134.15
21 Srikanth Reddy 112403.10121771148114.39
22 Navin Dedhia 118352.3081636147114.64
23 Kris Raman Kris Raman 156490.0092296146154.69
24 Gaurav Bhatnagar 125442.00111998143134.52
25 Mickey T 102383.70121586142114.13