Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Faisal Baqai 200620.70202851228124.59
2 Kanishk Lakhanpal 167504.80202424222104.8
3 Adnan Rahat 178599.60272570216114.29
4 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 180611.90113021214144.94
5 Nipun Shah 180565.90132942212135.2
6 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
7 Santhosh Pillai 186578.80102851197144.93
8 Hanumantha Kotla 183675.20352241192113.32
9 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
10 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 158482.60112303179124.77
11 Akshaya Arora 167558.30232455177134.4
12 Anand Subbaraj 143501.70322058175114.1
13 Karthikeyan Krishnan 151514.00172188160134.26
14 Vishal Narkar 133409.40161925154124.7
15 Madhavan Amruthur 143463.1042210151144.77
16 Rakesh Narayan 146480.90131986144134.13
17 Gaurav Bhatnagar 122431.00111929140134.48
18 Sai Pakala 114414.50211578140113.81
19 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
20 Girish Sarma 130409.90161761139124.3
21 Ranjeet S Jagtap 123439.1081725139123.93
22 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 149466.0092172139154.66
23 Venkataramani Narayanan 110369.6081684138124.56
24 Saqib Zulfiqar 100354.7024124913593.52
25 Prasanth Kesavan 117371.20171497134114.03