Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Faisal Baqai 198612.70192807225124.58
2 Kanishk Lakhanpal 164497.80202369222104.76
3 Adnan Rahat 175588.40262504212114.26
4 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 177601.90112935210134.88
5 Nipun Shah 177553.90122894208135.22
6 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
7 Santhosh Pillai 184570.80102790195144.89
8 Hanumantha Kotla 179659.80332178190113.3
9 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
10 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 158482.60112303179124.77
11 Akshaya Arora 163546.30232369173134.34
12 Anand Subbaraj 141493.70322003172114.06
13 Karthikeyan Krishnan 151514.00172188160134.26
14 Vishal Narkar 131403.40161881154124.66
15 Madhavan Amruthur 140451.8042153147144.77
16 Rakesh Narayan 144473.90131927143134.07
17 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
18 Venkataramani Narayanan 110369.6081684138124.56
19 Gaurav Bhatnagar 117414.00111824138134.41
20 Sai Pakala 109395.30211478137103.74
21 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 147461.0092149136154.66
22 Girish Sarma 125397.90151705135124.28
23 Saqib Zulfiqar 100354.7024124913593.52
24 Ranjeet S Jagtap 120427.9081658134123.87
25 Mohammed Arif 107388.10121461133103.76