Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Faisal Baqai 204635.70202946230124.63
2 Kanishk Lakhanpal 169509.80202458223114.82
3 Adnan Rahat 181609.90272614222114.29
4 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 184624.00113080221134.94
5 Nipun Shah 184580.90133019216135.2
6 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
7 Santhosh Pillai 188586.80102875199144.9
8 Hanumantha Kotla 185683.20362266194113.32
9 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
10 Prasanth Kesavan 177581.60272343180134.03
11 Akshaya Arora 170568.30232504180134.41
12 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 158482.60112303179124.77
13 Anand Subbaraj 143501.70322058175114.1
14 Karthikeyan Krishnan 151514.00172188160134.26
15 Madhavan Amruthur 147479.1042311156144.82
16 Vishal Narkar 135414.40161945156124.69
17 Girish Sarma 134424.40161813148124.27
18 Rakesh Narayan 148488.90132031148134.15
19 Srikanth Reddy 109391.10121683144114.3
20 Gaurav Bhatnagar 125442.00111998143134.52
21 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 153480.0092238143154.66
22 Sai Pakala 118430.50211641142113.81
23 Ranjeet S Jagtap 125447.1081763141123.94
24 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
25 Navin Dedhia 113334.3081519139104.54