Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Faisal Baqai 190587.70182689215124.58
2 Kanishk Lakhanpal 155475.40202262211104.76
3 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
4 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 171581.90102789201134.79
5 Adnan Rahat 165553.40232377198124.3
6 Nipun Shah 168522.60112765191145.29
7 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
8 Karthikeyan Krishnan 175601.50182569183144.27
9 Santhosh Pillai 174533.90102581177144.83
10 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 154473.60112242176124.73
11 Hanumantha Kotla 168617.80312034175113.29
12 Anand Subbaraj 138484.40311965169114.06
13 Akshaya Arora 156528.30232266167134.29
14 Vishal Narkar 126391.40141830150124.68
15 Rakesh Narayan 140462.70131872141134.05
16 Madhavan Amruthur 130422.8042000140144.73
17 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
18 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 142447.6092070134154.62
19 Girish Sarma 121384.80151651133124.29
20 Venkataramani Narayanan 104348.1071583133114.55
21 Mohammed Arif 103375.10121413132103.77
22 Ranjeet S Jagtap 116413.9071609130123.89
23 Mohsin Kalam 129392.10131949130144.97
24 Prakash Mamidi 129328.8061611129124.9
25 Gaurav Bhatnagar 112397.80111760129134.42