Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Zee Placeholder 254823.70153741237154.54
2 Kanishk Lakhanpal 150462.50202164211104.68
3 Faisal Baqai 186574.50182617208124.56
4 Vinay Ubale 183627.00132798204134.46
5 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 165563.10102697197134.79
6 Nipun Shah 165514.60112719189145.28
7 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
8 Adnan Rahat 157521.40222201188114.22
9 Karthikeyan Krishnan 174600.50182563183144.27
10 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 152466.60112207176124.73
11 Santhosh Pillai 168514.9092495171144.85
12 Hanumantha Kotla 162594.40301960167113.3
13 Anand Subbaraj 135472.40311925166114.07
14 Akshaya Arora 151512.30212214161134.32
15 Vishal Narkar 126391.40141830150124.68
16 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
17 Rakesh Narayan 138457.70131852139134.05
18 Madhavan Amruthur 125408.8041915138134.68
19 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 139435.6091994132154.58
20 Mohammed Arif 99363.60121350131103.71
21 Mohsin Kalam 129392.10131949130144.97
22 Girish Sarma 115368.80151588129124.31
23 Prakash Mamidi 126325.8061573129124.83
24 Venkataramani Narayanan 98324.1071468127114.53
25 Shekhar Kirani 116380.6091650127124.34