Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Kanishk Lakhanpal 160487.40202305218104.73
2 Faisal Baqai 192593.10182711218124.57
3 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
4 Adnan Rahat 169567.40242427203114.28
5 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 172583.90102811201134.81
6 Nipun Shah 171532.90112811197145.27
7 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
8 Santhosh Pillai 178549.90102668188144.85
9 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 156479.60112290179124.77
10 Hanumantha Kotla 172633.80312094178113.3
11 Anand Subbaraj 140491.40321997170114.06
12 Akshaya Arora 158534.30232298167134.3
13 Karthikeyan Krishnan 150513.00172182160134.25
14 Vishal Narkar 128398.40161854152124.65
15 Rakesh Narayan 143470.90131917142134.07
16 Madhavan Amruthur 133429.8042035141144.73
17 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
18 Venkataramani Narayanan 107358.6081644135124.58
19 Girish Sarma 123390.90151676134124.29
20 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 144451.0092089134154.63
21 Saqib Zulfiqar 98349.7024122913293.51
22 Mohammed Arif 105382.10121436132103.76
23 Ranjeet S Jagtap 116413.9071609130123.89
24 Navin Dedhia 101301.2071365130104.53
25 Mohsin Kalam 129392.10131949130144.97