Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Zee Placeholder 254823.70153741237154.54
2 Kanishk Lakhanpal 149459.50202141211104.66
3 Faisal Baqai 185570.50182597205124.55
4 Vinay Ubale 183627.00132798204134.46
5 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 163555.10102657193134.79
6 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
7 Adnan Rahat 156518.40222172188114.19
8 Nipun Shah 163506.60112683187145.3
9 Karthikeyan Krishnan 173599.50182560182144.27
10 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 152466.60112207176124.73
11 Santhosh Pillai 165504.9092431169144.81
12 Hanumantha Kotla 160586.40301937164113.3
13 Anand Subbaraj 133464.40311891163114.07
14 Akshaya Arora 150508.30212200160134.33
15 Vishal Narkar 125389.40141822149124.68
16 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
17 Rakesh Narayan 136450.70131826138134.05
18 Madhavan Amruthur 123402.8041885137134.68
19 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 139435.6091994132154.58
20 Mohammed Arif 99363.60121350131103.71
21 Mohsin Kalam 129392.10131949130144.97
22 Prakash Mamidi 125322.8061552129124.81
23 Girish Sarma 114365.80151571128124.29
24 Shekhar Kirani 116380.6091650127124.34
25 Gaurav Pancholi 120414.8081750126134.22