Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Faisal Baqai 205637.70202957230124.64
2 Adnan Rahat 184619.90282648227114.27
3 Kanishk Lakhanpal 169509.80202458223114.82
4 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 184624.00113080221134.94
5 Nipun Shah 185584.90133050216145.21
6 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
7 Santhosh Pillai 188586.80102875199144.9
8 Hanumantha Kotla 186687.20362278196113.31
9 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
10 Prasanth Kesavan 180590.60282378183124.03
11 Akshaya Arora 171572.30232556181144.47
12 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 158482.60112303179124.77
13 Anand Subbaraj 143501.70322058175114.1
14 Karthikeyan Krishnan 151514.00172188160134.26
15 Madhavan Amruthur 147479.1042311156144.82
16 Vishal Narkar 135414.40161945156124.69
17 Girish Sarma 135428.40161829150124.27
18 Rakesh Narayan 148488.90132031148134.15
19 Sai Pakala 122446.50211713147113.84
20 Srikanth Reddy 111399.10121750146114.38
21 Gaurav Bhatnagar 125442.00111998143134.52
22 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 153480.0092238143154.66
23 Navin Dedhia 114338.3081544142104.56
24 Ranjeet S Jagtap 126451.1081785141123.96
25 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72