Top ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Faisal Baqai 216666.70203148238134.72
2 Adnan Rahat 191638.40292728233114.27
3 Kal Raman Kal Raman 186630.00113113223134.94
4 Kanishk Lakhanpal 169509.80202458223114.82
5 Nipun Shah 190602.90133130222145.19
6 Hanumantha Kotla 205753.40392559217113.4
7 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
8 Prasanth Kesavan 190628.60282597204124.13
9 Santhosh Pillai 198621.30103093204154.98
10 Akshaya Arora 184620.80252783202134.48
11 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
12 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 162490.80112342181124.77
13 Anand Subbaraj 146506.70322094176114.13
14 Madhavan R Amruthur 159521.6042557176144.9
15 Girish Sarma 152480.80162066166124.3
16 Sai Pakala 135497.50221956165113.93
17 Srikanth Reddy 120434.10121934165114.46
18 Karthikeyan Krishnan 151514.00172188160134.26
19 Vishal Narkar 135414.40161945156124.69
20 Ranjeet S Jagtap 134481.2091921153123.99
21 Gaurav Bhatnagar 132469.40112131152144.54
22 Mickey T 109406.20121714151114.22
23 Rakesh Narayan 148488.90132031148134.15
24 Navin Dedhia 120360.3081684148114.67
25 Kris Raman Kris Raman 161503.1092399148164.77
26 Vivek Nair 112373.7091588147104.25
27 Vishal Shah 142505.70122096146144.14
28 Venkataramani Narayanan 123416.1081895145134.55
29 Rajesh Nanoo 118399.40131900143134.76
30 Kiran Bhaga 123410.10221586143113.87
31 Abhinav Bose 129460.8042237143154.85
32 Bhargav Keerthipati 114393.4072011140145.11
33 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
34 RAJESH SABALE 90321.5031713140125.33
35 Srinivasan Turuvekere 143464.00282309139164.98
36 Mohammed Arif 112403.10121535139113.81
37 Mayank Solanki 136424.10101996138144.71
38 Venkat Rongala 97282.4010130413794.62
39 Renjith AM 108391.80141525137113.89
40 Avinash Nigam 105337.5011134013693.97
41 Saqib Zulfiqar 100354.7024124913593.52
42 Koshal Sharma 103334.20121386135104.15
43 Vaman Bedekar 135515.90232086135154.04
44 Dinesh Kukreja 103334.5051514133114.53
45 Rajesh Dulam 105389.8091699133124.36
46 Jacob Thomas 105389.40221441133103.7
47 Sharat Janapareddy 145470.0042522132195.37
48 Mohan M 92317.1016115613183.65
49 Rick Soff 127352.4061798131135.1
50 Bhavin Bhavsar 104338.0051562130124.62
51 Chenchuram Mannam 115384.10121916130144.99
52 Mohsin Kalam 129392.10131949130144.97
53 Prakash Mamidi 131330.8061632129124.93
54 Keyur Gandhi 104379.80241321129103.48
55 Anand Y Sane 93336.00101466128114.36
56 Aneesh D 112391.00141637128124.19
57 Shekhar Kirani 116380.6091650127124.34
58 Murali Kumanduri 124385.2081772127134.6
59 Gaurav Pancholi 122418.8081765127134.21
60 Vikrant Bhende 112355.4091660127134.67
61 Arif Iqbal Very Tough Team 2388 99349.0081542127124.42
62 Arun N 121435.80121791124144.11
63 Gopichand Ponnoju 104346.0021783123145.15
64 Gaurav Kapila 97366.6061711123134.67
65 Yasir Mangrio 121369.7041819123144.92
66 Rahul B 136440.6092077122174.71
67 Umamaheswararao Kandregula 109374.10101509122124.03
68 Amit Velingkar 112393.70171618121134.11
69 Binu Purayil 118397.60191470121123.7
70 Abhinav Rane 94342.40201242120103.63
71 Dhaval Shah 122377.8061937120165.13
72 Bhushan Rane 89272.8051272119104.66
73 Deva A 126401.4031895119154.72
74 Haroon Ahmed 108371.1081534119124.13
75 Gurupurna Vasisht 115345.6081663118144.81
76 Guru Subbaraman 108359.2091422118123.96
77 Keshore Bodavula 128339.80181713117145.04
78 Hiral Modi 95353.73151374116113.88
79 Vamsi Penmetsa 94325.0031481116124.56
80 Vikas Vennavali 114386.2031845116154.78
81 Waqas Sheikh 112392.6081721115144.38
82 Maheshwar Chawa Bouncers 7126 97328.7041607115134.89
83 Sudhanshu Shekhar 85268.7051367115115.09
84 Sairam Chinta 104291.0051527114135.25
85 Sivaram Vallabhajosyula 93321.00131245114103.88
86 Ravikant Kurella 97354.60111615114144.55
87 Manjunatha Shetty 98342.1061590114134.65
88 RadhaKrishna Karri 113413.20161754114154.24
89 Ranjeet Kumar Tigalapalli 87298.2061343112114.5
90 Charan CH 134331.8061798112165.42
91 Mayur Kamat 96334.70191424111124.25
92 Suddhu Neelamraju 118335.7081506111134.49
93 Vikas Tripathi 91291.5021343111124.61
94 Nagaraj S 100303.1031502110134.96
95 gaurav hardiya 103387.2091601110144.13
96 Avinash Kollu 98325.5041652110155.08
97 Mano Chakravarthy 87294.2011346110124.58
98 Krishna D Daemons 6659 88241.30101135110104.7
99 Malinda M 95333.7091431109134.29
100 Praveen CerealKillers 9662 102356.40101479109134.15