Top 25 ARCL Bowler Ranking

RankPlayer NameMatchesOversMaidenRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
1 Zee Placeholder 254823.70153741237154.54
2 Kanishk Lakhanpal 152467.40202207211104.72
3 Faisal Baqai 187577.70182640210124.57
4 Vinay Ubale 184630.00132830204134.49
5 Kal Raman Cheetahs 5973 166566.60102709198134.78
6 Adnan Rahat 161537.40222306190124.29
7 Nipun Shah 166516.60112742189145.31
8 Iliyas R Mohamed 179553.00232405188124.35
9 Karthikeyan Krishnan 174600.50182563183144.27
10 Mahesh Kumar Nayak 153470.60112228176124.73
11 Hanumantha Kotla 167613.80312022174113.29
12 Santhosh Pillai 171524.9092539174144.84
13 Anand Subbaraj 136476.40311933167114.06
14 Akshaya Arora 153519.30212247162134.33
15 Vishal Narkar 126391.40141830150124.68
16 Rajiv Binwade 128408.3091929140134.72
17 Madhavan Amruthur 127416.8041949139144.68
18 Rakesh Narayan 138457.70131852139134.05
19 Kris Raman Cheetahs 6601 139435.6091994132154.58
20 Girish Sarma 116370.80151597131124.31
21 Mohammed Arif 101367.10121379131103.76
22 Venkataramani Narayanan 101336.1071526130114.54
23 Mohsin Kalam 129392.10131949130144.97
24 Prakash Mamidi 127326.8061595129124.88
25 Shekhar Kirani 116380.6091650127124.34