Spring 2018 - Div G

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 08/18/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundCricket Maniacsbatting sideDynamic 8JollywalkersLeagueDiv G
Saturday 08/18/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundJollywalkersbatting sideTooFunCricket ManiacsLeagueDiv G
Saturday 08/18/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundSeattle Devilsbatting sideSeattle UnitedVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamLeagueDiv G
Saturday 08/18/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideSeattle SunrisersSeattle DevilsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Super 8batting sideJollyWalkers OriginsERC PatriotsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Kattapa Senabatting sideRoyal Challengers BellevueSeattle PrimeLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)ERC Patriotsbatting sideRedmond SamuraisSuper 8LeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Asia XIbatting sideRenton RenegadesRowdy GangLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Seattle Primebatting sideUnExceptionalKattapa SenaLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Viking Willowsbatting sideBellevue-PanthersTeam SharksLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team Sharksbatting sideProkarma PanthersViking WillowsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundSeattle Primebatting sideUnExceptionalTeam SharksLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkAsia XIbatting sideRenton RenegadesERC PatriotsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkERC Patriotsbatting sideRowdy GangAsia XILeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundTeam Sharksbatting sideKattapa SenaSeattle PrimeLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundBellevue-Panthersbatting sideRoyal Challengers BellevueViking WillowsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRedmond Samuraisbatting sideEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamSuper 8LeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundViking Willowsbatting sideBellevue-PanthersProkarma PanthersLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper 8batting sideJollyWalkers OriginsRedmond SamuraisLeagueDiv G

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 03/17/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Royal Challengers BellevueSuper 8DabangDasherspaid umpiringLeague Super 8 Royal Challengers Bellevue(5) 
Saturday 03/17/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)UnExceptionalKattapa SenaDowntown Rowdiespaid umpiringLeague Kattapa Sena UnExceptional(5) 
Sunday 04/01/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Royal Challengers BellevueUnExceptionalJollywalkersbatting sideLeague UnExceptional Royal Challengers Bellevue(7) 
Sunday 04/01/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1JollywalkersSuper 8UnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Super 8 Jollywalkers(3) 
Sunday 04/01/20187:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Bellevue StarsKattapa SenaSuper 8batting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Kattapa Sena(7) 
Sunday 04/01/20189:00 AMKlahanie ParkAzure DragonsSeattle DevilsERC Patriotsbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils Azure Dragons(2) 
Sunday 04/01/201811:30 AMKlahanie ParkTooFunERC PatriotsAzure Dragonsbatting sideLeague ERC Patriots TooFun(3) 
Sunday 04/01/20182:00 PMKlahanie ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsViking WillowsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Viking Willows(3) 
Sunday 04/01/20184:30 PMKlahanie ParkRowdy GangVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamViking Willowsbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(9) 
Sunday 04/01/20188:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)Seattle PrimeTeam SharksStingraysbatting sideLeague Team Sharks Seattle Prime(5) 
Sunday 04/01/201810:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)Dynamic 8StingraysRenton Renegadesbatting sideLeague Stingrays Dynamic 8(3) 
Sunday 04/01/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Renton RenegadesAsia XIDynamic 8batting sideLeague Renton Renegades Asia XI(6) 
Sunday 04/01/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)Seattle TitansCricket ManiacsThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs Seattle Titans(7) 
Sunday 04/01/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamThe Ultimate WarriorsCricket Maniacsbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(8) 
Saturday 04/07/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Seattle TitansEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamPSCC Elitesbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(6) 
Saturday 04/07/201812:00 PMKlahanie ParkDynamic 8Cricket ManiacsKiraakbatting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs Dynamic 8(3) 
Sunday 04/08/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundUnExceptionalBellevue StarsSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars UnExceptional(7) 
Sunday 04/08/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundSeattle PrimeSuper 8Bellevue Starsbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime Super 8(3) 
Sunday 04/08/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundKattapa SenaTeam SharksRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Team Sharks(10) 
Sunday 04/08/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundRoyal Challengers BellevueJollywalkersTeam Sharksbatting sideLeague Jollywalkers Royal Challengers Bellevue(4) 
Saturday 04/14/201812:00 PMEastlake High School StadiumThe Ultimate WarriorsAsia XISeattle Titansbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Asia XI(5) 
Saturday 04/14/20184:30 PMEastlake High School StadiumRenton RenegadesStingraysEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Saturday 04/14/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Azure DragonsViking WillowsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Viking Willows Azure Dragons(6) 
Saturday 04/14/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1TooFunVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamViking Willowsbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam TooFun(6) 
Saturday 04/14/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Rowdy GangCoconut Thieves - LionsSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Rowdy Gang(3) 
Saturday 04/14/20187:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1ERC PatriotsSeattle DevilsRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils ERC Patriots(7) 
Sunday 04/22/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle PrimeJollywalkersBellevue Starsbatting sideLeague Jollywalkers Seattle Prime(5) 
Sunday 04/22/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkBellevue StarsRoyal Challengers BellevueSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Royal Challengers Bellevue(6) 
Sunday 04/22/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam SharksUnExceptionalKattapa Senabatting sideLeague UnExceptional Team Sharks(6) 
Sunday 04/22/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkKattapa SenaSuper 8Team Sharksbatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Super 8(7) 
Sunday 04/22/20188:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)ERC PatriotsVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamViking Willowsbatting sideLeague ERC Patriots Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(6) 
Sunday 04/22/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Viking WillowsSeattle DevilsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Viking Willows Seattle Devils(5) 
Sunday 04/22/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Rowdy GangAzure DragonsCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang Azure Dragons(1) 
Sunday 04/22/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)Coconut Thieves - LionsTooFunRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions TooFun(2) 
Saturday 04/28/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1The Ultimate WarriorsRenton RenegadesCricket Maniacsbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Renton Renegades(3) 
Saturday 04/28/20187:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1StingraysCricket ManiacsThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Stingrays Cricket Maniacs(7) 
Saturday 04/28/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)TooFunSeattle DevilsERC Patriotspaid umpiringLeague TooFun Seattle Devils(9) 
Saturday 04/28/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Azure DragonsCoconut Thieves - LionsBATMEN RISESpaid umpiringLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Azure Dragons(5) 
Saturday 04/28/201812:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Dynamic 8Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamAsia XIbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/28/20182:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Asia XISeattle TitansEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Asia XI Seattle Titans(9) 
Saturday 05/05/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)StingraysAsia XICerealKillerspaid umpiringLeague Stingrays Asia XI(4) 
Saturday 05/05/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Dynamic 8Seattle TitansBellevueBoyzpaid umpiringLeague Seattle Titans Dynamic 8(6) 
Sunday 05/06/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkViking WillowsRowdy GangSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang Viking Willows(5) 
Sunday 05/06/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamSeattle DevilsRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(7) 
Sunday 05/06/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsERC PatriotsTooFunbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions ERC Patriots(2) 
Sunday 05/06/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTooFunAzure DragonsCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague TooFun Azure Dragons(5) 
Sunday 05/06/20188:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Bellevue StarsTeam SharksRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Team Sharks(8) 
Sunday 05/06/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Seattle PrimeRoyal Challengers BellevueTeam Sharksbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime Royal Challengers Bellevue(7) 
Sunday 05/06/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Kattapa SenaJollywalkersSuper 8batting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Jollywalkers(5) 
Sunday 05/06/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)Super 8UnExceptionalKattapa Senabatting sideLeague Super 8 UnExceptional(3) 
Saturday 05/12/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Rowdy GangERC PatriotsAzure Dragonspaid umpiringLeague Rowdy Gang ERC Patriots(8) 
Saturday 05/12/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamViking WillowsCoconut Thieves - Lionspaid umpiringLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Viking Willows(3) 
Saturday 05/12/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCricket ManiacsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(9) 
Saturday 05/12/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStingraysThe Ultimate WarriorsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Stingrays(4) 
Saturday 05/12/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRenton RenegadesSeattle TitansCerealKillersbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans Renton Renegades(1) 
Saturday 05/12/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkAsia XIDynamic 8Seattle Titansbatting sideLeague Asia XI Dynamic 8(3) 
Saturday 05/19/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Renton RenegadesEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamCrickChampspaid umpiringLeague Renton Renegades Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(6) 
Saturday 05/19/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Cricket ManiacsThe Ultimate WarriorsIndia Rebelspaid umpiringLeague The Ultimate Warriors Cricket Maniacs(7) 
Sunday 05/20/20188:00 AMKlahanie ParkSeattle PrimeKattapa SenaIncrediblzpaid umpiringLeague Seattle Prime Kattapa Sena(5) 
Sunday 05/20/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)Royal Challengers BellevueTeam SharksRedmond Indiansbatting sideLeague Team Sharks Royal Challengers Bellevue(2) 
Sunday 05/20/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper 8Bellevue StarsCricket Gunsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Super 8(7) 
Sunday 05/20/20181:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)UnExceptionalJollywalkersIron Men 8batting sideLeague Jollywalkers UnExceptional(3) 
Sunday 05/20/20188:00 AMRon RegisVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamCoconut Thieves - LionsUndertakerspaid umpiringLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(6) 
Sunday 05/20/20188:00 AMShoreline GroundRowdy GangSeattle DevilsSlammerspaid umpiringLeague Seattle Devils Rowdy Gang(4) 
Saturday 06/02/20188:00 AMKlahanie ParkTooFunViking WillowsCric Knightspaid umpiringLeague Viking Willows TooFun(5) 
Saturday 06/02/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkERC PatriotsAzure DragonsThe Dark Knightsbatting sideLeague ERC Patriots Azure Dragons(2) 
Saturday 06/02/20188:00 AMShoreline GroundThe Ultimate WarriorsSeattle TitansThe Oppositionpaid umpiringLeague Seattle Titans The Ultimate Warriors(5) 
Sunday 06/03/20188:00 AMKlahanie ParkStingraysEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamThe Octavianspaid umpiringLeague Stingrays Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(5) 
Sunday 06/03/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)Asia XICricket ManiacsLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs Asia XI(7) 
Sunday 06/03/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDynamic 8Renton RenegadesIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague Dynamic 8 Renton Renegades(8) 
Sunday 06/03/20181:00 PMShoreline GroundJollywalkersTeam SharksCricket Czarspaid umpiringLeague Team Sharks Jollywalkers(5) 
Sunday 06/10/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Team SharksSuper 8Royal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Super 8 Team Sharks(5) 
Sunday 06/10/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Kattapa SenaRoyal Challengers BellevueSuper 8batting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Royal Challengers Bellevue(1) 
Sunday 06/10/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)UnExceptionalSeattle PrimeJollywalkersbatting sideLeague UnExceptional Seattle Prime(4) 
Sunday 06/10/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Bellevue StarsJollywalkersUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Jollywalkers(6) 
Sunday 06/10/201810:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)TooFunRowdy GangSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang TooFun(3) 
Sunday 06/10/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Coconut Thieves - LionsSeattle DevilsTooFunbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Seattle Devils(9) 
Sunday 06/10/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamAzure DragonsERC Patriotsbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Azure Dragons(7) 
Sunday 06/10/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)ERC PatriotsViking WillowsAzure Dragonsbatting sideLeague Viking Willows ERC Patriots(7) 
Sunday 06/10/20188:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Asia XIEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamCerealKillersbatting sideLeague Asia XI Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(7) 
Sunday 06/10/201810:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)Seattle TitansStingraysAsia XIbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 06/10/20183:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4)Dynamic 8The Ultimate WarriorsCrickChampsbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Dynamic 8(7) 
Sunday 06/10/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Renton RenegadesCricket ManiacsDynamic 8batting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs Renton Renegades(8) 
Saturday 06/16/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Seattle PrimeBellevue StarsCricket Gunsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Seattle Prime(3) 
Saturday 06/23/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBellevue StarsRowdy GangGangstasbatting sideQuarter Finals Bellevue Stars Rowdy Gang(6) 
Saturday 06/23/20181:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Coconut Thieves - LionsCricket ManiacsSound8batting sideQuarter Finals Coconut Thieves - Lions Cricket Maniacs(6) 
Saturday 06/23/20186:00 PMRon RegisThe Ultimate WarriorsKattapa SenaSound8batting sideQuarter Finals The Ultimate Warriors Kattapa Sena(6) 
Sunday 06/24/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkStingraysSeattle TitansGangstasbatting sideQuarter Finals Stingrays Seattle Titans(7) 
Sunday 07/01/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsStingraysBellevue StarsThe Ultimate WarriorsSemi Finals Stingrays Coconut Thieves - Lions(6) 
Sunday 07/01/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBellevue StarsThe Ultimate WarriorsCoconut Thieves - LionsStingraysSemi Finals The Ultimate Warriors Bellevue Stars(7) 
Sunday 07/15/20188:00 AMShoreline GroundThe Ultimate WarriorsStingraysFatehcc-MavericksIndian HawksFinals Stingrays The Ultimate Warriors(4)