Summer 2017 - Div G

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 08/18/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundCricket Maniacsbatting sideDynamic 8JollywalkersLeagueDiv G
Saturday 08/18/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundJollywalkersbatting sideTooFunCricket ManiacsLeagueDiv G
Saturday 08/18/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundSeattle Devilsbatting sideSeattle UnitedVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamLeagueDiv G
Saturday 08/18/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideSeattle SunrisersSeattle DevilsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Rowdy Gangbatting sideEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamAsia XILeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Super 8batting sideJollyWalkers OriginsERC PatriotsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Kattapa Senabatting sideRoyal Challengers BellevueSeattle PrimeLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Asia XIbatting sideRenton RenegadesRowdy GangLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)ERC Patriotsbatting sideRedmond SamuraisSuper 8LeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Seattle Primebatting sideUnExceptionalKattapa SenaLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Viking Willowsbatting sideBellevue-PanthersTeam SharksLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/19/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team Sharksbatting sideProkarma PanthersViking WillowsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkAsia XIbatting sideRenton RenegadesERC PatriotsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundSeattle Primebatting sideUnExceptionalTeam SharksLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundTeam Sharksbatting sideKattapa SenaSeattle PrimeLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkERC Patriotsbatting sideRowdy GangAsia XILeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRedmond Samuraisbatting sideEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamSuper 8LeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundBellevue-Panthersbatting sideRoyal Challengers BellevueViking WillowsLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundViking Willowsbatting sideBellevue-PanthersProkarma PanthersLeagueDiv G
Sunday 08/26/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper 8batting sideJollyWalkers OriginsRedmond SamuraisLeagueDiv G

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/29/20178:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Team8Seattle TitansTeam Sparkbatting sideLeague Team8 Seattle Titans(8) 
Saturday 07/29/201710:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Coconut Thieves - LionsTeam SparkSeattle Titansbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Team Spark(2) 
Saturday 07/29/20171:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Xtremers-BBellevue StarsERC Patriotsbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Bellevue Stars(7) 
Saturday 07/29/20173:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)StingraysERC PatriotsCricket Maniacsbatting sideLeague Stingrays ERC Patriots(6) 
Saturday 07/29/20176:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)Renton RenegadesCricket ManiacsStingraysbatting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs Renton Renegades(2) 
Saturday 07/29/201712:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)The EliminatorsKattapa SenaJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena The Eliminators(6) 
Saturday 07/29/20173:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)JollywalkersBelltown BaazigarsThe Eliminatorsbatting sideLeague Belltown Baazigars Jollywalkers(5) 
Saturday 07/29/20175:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)TooFunCrime Masters GogoBelltown Baazigarsbatting sideLeague TooFun Crime Masters Gogo(5) 
Saturday 07/29/201710:30 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 2)Rowdy GangUnExceptionalMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang UnExceptional(9) 
Saturday 07/29/20178:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle LionsTeam BluesAzure Dragonsbatting sideLeague Seattle Lions Team Blues(6) 
Saturday 07/29/20178:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamAsia XIbatting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(5) 
Saturday 07/29/201710:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Asia XIBATMEN RISESEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague BATMEN RISES Asia XI(4) 
Saturday 07/29/20171:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Team SharksDynamic 8BATMEN RISESbatting sideLeague Team Sharks Dynamic 8(8) 
Saturday 07/29/20173:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)LavishLegendsThe Ultimate WarriorsViking Willowsbatting sideLeague LavishLegends The Ultimate Warriors(8) 
Saturday 07/29/20176:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Super 8Viking WillowsThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Super 8 Viking Willows(7) 
Sunday 08/06/20178:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkAzure DragonsSeattle PrimeThe Dark Knightsbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime Azure Dragons(1) 
Saturday 08/12/201710:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Crime Masters GogoThe EliminatorsTeam Bluesbatting sideLeague Crime Masters Gogo The Eliminators(6) 
Saturday 08/12/20171:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Belltown BaazigarsTeam BluesTooFunbatting sideLeague Belltown Baazigars Team Blues(7) 
Saturday 08/12/20173:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)TooFunRowdy GangUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague TooFun Rowdy Gang(5) 
Saturday 08/12/20176:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)Seattle LionsUnExceptionalRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague Seattle Lions UnExceptional(3) 
Saturday 08/12/20178:00 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 1)Seattle TitansSeattle PrimeXtremers-Bbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans Seattle Prime(4) 
Saturday 08/12/201710:30 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 2)Xtremers-BTeam8Seattle Primebatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Team8(7) 
Saturday 08/12/20171:00 PMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 3)Coconut Thieves - LionsStingraysTeam8batting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Stingrays(5) 
Saturday 08/12/20173:30 PMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 4)Cricket ManiacsBellevue StarsRenton Renegadesbatting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs Bellevue Stars(5) 
Saturday 08/12/20176:00 PMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 5)ERC PatriotsRenton RenegadesCricket Maniacsbatting sideLeague ERC Patriots Renton Renegades(9) 
Saturday 08/12/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Azure DragonsTeam SparkStonesbatting sideLeague Team Spark Azure Dragons(8) 
Saturday 08/12/20178:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamAsia XITeam Sharksbatting sideLeague Asia XI Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(8) 
Saturday 08/12/201710:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamTeam SharksVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Team Sharks(7) 
Saturday 08/12/20171:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)BATMEN RISESThe Ultimate WarriorsDynamic 8batting sideLeague BATMEN RISES The Ultimate Warriors(8) 
Saturday 08/12/20173:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Dynamic 8Viking WillowsSuper 8batting sideLeague Viking Willows Dynamic 8(6) 
Saturday 08/12/20176:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)LavishLegendsSuper 8Viking Willowsbatting sideLeague Super 8 LavishLegends(3) 
Saturday 08/12/20178:00 AMShoreline GroundKattapa SenaJollywalkersDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Jollywalkers(7) 
Saturday 08/26/20178:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Team SparkSeattle PrimeXtremers-Bbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime Team Spark(1) 
Saturday 08/26/201710:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Xtremers-BSeattle TitansTeam Sparkbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Seattle Titans(2) 
Saturday 08/26/20171:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Cricket ManiacsTeam8Coconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague Team8 Cricket Maniacs(4) 
Saturday 08/26/20173:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Renton RenegadesCoconut Thieves - LionsBellevue Starsbatting sideLeague Renton Renegades Coconut Thieves - Lions(7) 
Saturday 08/26/20176:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)ERC PatriotsBellevue StarsRenton Renegadesbatting sideLeague ERC Patriots Bellevue Stars(9) 
Saturday 08/26/20178:00 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 1)Kattapa SenaCrime Masters GogoTeam Bluesbatting sideLeague Crime Masters Gogo Kattapa Sena(7) 
Saturday 08/26/201710:30 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 2)Team BluesJollywalkersCrime Masters Gogobatting sideLeague Jollywalkers Team Blues(4) 
Saturday 08/26/20171:00 PMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 3)Rowdy GangThe EliminatorsJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang The Eliminators(1) 
Saturday 08/26/20173:30 PMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 4)Belltown BaazigarsUnExceptionalSeattle Lionsbatting sideLeague Belltown Baazigars UnExceptional(2) 
Saturday 08/26/20176:00 PMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 5)TooFunSeattle LionsUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Seattle Lions TooFun(8) 
Sunday 08/27/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)Team SharksVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Team Sharks(6) 
Sunday 08/27/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)The Ultimate WarriorsAsia XITeam Sharksbatting sideLeague Asia XI The Ultimate Warriors(3) 
Sunday 08/27/20171:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamViking WillowsBATMEN RISESbatting sideLeague Viking Willows Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(5) 
Sunday 08/27/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)BATMEN RISESSuper 8Dynamic 8batting sideLeague Super 8 BATMEN RISES(9) 
Sunday 08/27/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Dynamic 8LavishLegendsSuper 8batting sideLeague Dynamic 8 LavishLegends(4) 
Saturday 09/09/20179:00 AMJeanne Hansen Park Field 1Xtremers-BSeattle PrimeStingraysbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Seattle Prime(7) 
Saturday 09/09/201711:30 AMJeanne Hansen Park Field 1StingraysTeam SparkSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Stingrays Team Spark(4) 
Saturday 09/09/20172:00 PMJeanne Hansen Park Field 1Seattle TitansCricket ManiacsTeam8batting sideLeague Seattle Titans Cricket Maniacs(6) 
Saturday 09/09/20174:30 PMJeanne Hansen Park Field 1ERC PatriotsTeam8Cricket Maniacsbatting sideLeague Team8 ERC Patriots(8) 
Saturday 09/09/20172:00 PMJeanne Hansen Park Field 2UnExceptionalJollywalkersSeattle Lionsbatting sideLeague Jollywalkers UnExceptional(8) 
Saturday 09/09/20174:30 PMJeanne Hansen Park Field 2Seattle LionsThe EliminatorsUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Seattle Lions The Eliminators(4) 
Saturday 09/09/20179:00 AMKlahanie ParkTeam BluesKattapa SenaRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Team Blues(7) 
Saturday 09/09/201711:30 AMKlahanie ParkCrime Masters GogoRowdy GangKattapa Senabatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang Crime Masters Gogo(7) 
Saturday 09/09/20179:00 AMShoreline GroundThe Ultimate WarriorsVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamViking Willowsbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(5) 
Saturday 09/09/201711:30 AMShoreline GroundViking WillowsTeam SharksVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Team Sharks Viking Willows(3) 
Saturday 09/09/20172:00 PMShoreline GroundAsia XISuper 8LavishLegendsbatting sideLeague Asia XI Super 8(7) 
Saturday 09/09/20174:30 PMShoreline GroundLavishLegendsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamSuper 8batting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam LavishLegends(2) 
Sunday 09/10/201711:30 AMJeanne Hansen Park Field 1Coconut Thieves - LionsBellevue StarsBelltown Baazigarsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Bellevue Stars(7) 
Sunday 09/10/20172:00 PMJeanne Hansen Park Field 1TooFunBelltown BaazigarsCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague TooFun Belltown Baazigars(8) 
Sunday 09/10/20174:30 PMJeanne Hansen Park Field 1BATMEN RISESDynamic 8TooFunbatting sideLeague BATMEN RISES Dynamic 8(5) 
Saturday 09/23/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamViking WillowsYaaronbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Viking Willows(3) 
Saturday 09/23/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Bellevue StarsAzure DragonsCoconut Thieves - Tigersbatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Azure Dragons(7) 
Saturday 09/23/20178:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThe Ultimate WarriorsSuper 8LavishLegendsbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Super 8(7) 
Saturday 09/23/201710:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam SharksLavishLegendsThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Team Sharks LavishLegends(3) 
Saturday 09/23/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDynamic 8Asia XIBATMEN RISESbatting sideLeague Asia XI Dynamic 8(5) 
Saturday 09/23/20173:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBATMEN RISESEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamDynamic 8batting sideLeague BATMEN RISES Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(4) 
Sunday 09/24/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)StingraysSeattle PrimeCricket Maniacsbatting sideLeague Stingrays Seattle Prime(5) 
Sunday 09/24/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)Xtremers-BCricket ManiacsStingraysbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Cricket Maniacs(5) 
Sunday 09/24/20171:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Team SparkRenton RenegadesSeattle Titansbatting sideLeague Team Spark Renton Renegades(3) 
Sunday 09/24/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)Seattle TitansERC PatriotsCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans ERC Patriots(5) 
Sunday 09/24/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Coconut Thieves - LionsTeam8ERC Patriotsbatting sideLeague Team8 Coconut Thieves - Lions(8) 
Sunday 09/24/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Kattapa SenaRowdy GangUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang Kattapa Sena(9) 
Sunday 09/24/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)Team BluesUnExceptionalRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague UnExceptional Team Blues(9) 
Sunday 09/24/20171:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)Seattle LionsCrime Masters GogoJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Crime Masters Gogo Seattle Lions(3) 
Sunday 09/24/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4)TooFunJollywalkersBelltown Baazigarsbatting sideLeague TooFun Jollywalkers(6) 
Sunday 09/24/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Belltown BaazigarsThe EliminatorsTooFunbatting sideLeague Belltown Baazigars The Eliminators(1) 
Sunday 10/01/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamSuper 8LavishLegendsbatting sideLeague Super 8 Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(3) 
Sunday 10/01/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)LavishLegendsViking WillowsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Viking Willows LavishLegends(1) 
Sunday 10/01/20171:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)The Ultimate WarriorsDynamic 8Team Sharksbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Dynamic 8(5) 
Sunday 10/01/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4)BATMEN RISESTeam SharksEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague BATMEN RISES Team Sharks(7) 
Sunday 10/01/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamAsia XIBATMEN RISESbatting sideLeague Asia XI Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(6) 
Saturday 10/07/20178:00 AMKlahanie ParkSeattle PrimeCricket ManiacsRenton Renegadesbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime Cricket Maniacs(8) 
Saturday 10/07/201710:30 AMKlahanie ParkStingraysRenton RenegadesSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Stingrays Renton Renegades(2) 
Saturday 10/07/20171:00 PMKlahanie ParkXtremers-BERC PatriotsBellevue Starsbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B ERC Patriots(4) 
Saturday 10/07/20173:30 PMKlahanie ParkBellevue StarsTeam SparkERC Patriotsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Stars Team Spark(2) 
Saturday 10/07/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Azure DragonsTeam8FatehCC-Falconzbatting sideLeague Team8 Azure Dragons(4) 
Sunday 10/08/20171:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Seattle TitansCoconut Thieves - LionsDabangDashersbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Seattle Titans(3) 
Sunday 10/08/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Kattapa SenaUnExceptionalSeattle Lionsbatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena UnExceptional(4) 
Sunday 10/08/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)Seattle LionsRowdy GangKattapa Senabatting sideLeague Seattle Lions Rowdy Gang(6) 
Sunday 10/08/20171:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)TooFunTeam BluesCrime Masters Gogobatting sideLeague Team Blues TooFun(9) 
Sunday 10/08/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4)Belltown BaazigarsCrime Masters GogoThe Eliminatorsbatting sideLeague Crime Masters Gogo Belltown Baazigars(2) 
Sunday 10/08/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)The EliminatorsJollywalkersBelltown Baazigarsbatting sideLeague The Eliminators Jollywalkers(6) 
Sunday 10/15/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)Seattle PrimeRenton RenegadesERC Patriotsbatting sideLeague Renton Renegades Seattle Prime(6) 
Sunday 10/15/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)ERC PatriotsCricket ManiacsAzure Dragonsbatting sideLeague Cricket Maniacs ERC Patriots(9) 
Sunday 10/15/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Team SparkTeam8PSCC Elitesbatting sideLeague Team8 Team Spark(2) 
Sunday 10/15/20171:00 PMTukwila GroundStingraysBellevue StarsXtremers-Bbatting sideLeague Stingrays Bellevue Stars(3) 
Sunday 10/15/20173:30 PMTukwila GroundCoconut Thieves - LionsXtremers-BBellevue Starsbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Coconut Thieves - Lions(5) 
Sunday 10/22/201710:30 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 2)StingraysAzure DragonsCerealKillersbatting sideLeague Stingrays Azure Dragons(5) 
Sunday 10/22/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamLavishLegendsDynamic 8batting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam LavishLegends(2) 
Sunday 10/22/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)Dynamic 8Super 8LavishLegendsbatting sideLeague Super 8 Dynamic 8(7) 
Sunday 10/22/20171:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)BATMEN RISESViking WillowsSuper 8batting sideLeague BATMEN RISES Viking Willows(2) 
Sunday 10/22/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)The Ultimate WarriorsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamAsia XIbatting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam The Ultimate Warriors(8) 
Sunday 10/22/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Asia XITeam SharksEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Asia XI Team Sharks(8) 
Sunday 10/22/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Seattle LionsKattapa SenaTooFunbatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Seattle Lions(9) 
Sunday 10/22/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)UnExceptionalTooFunSeattle Lionsbatting sideLeague TooFun UnExceptional(3) 
Sunday 10/22/20171:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)Rowdy GangBelltown BaazigarsTeam Bluesbatting sideLeague Belltown Baazigars Rowdy Gang(5) 
Sunday 10/22/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4)Team BluesThe EliminatorsJollywalkersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/22/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Crime Masters GogoJollywalkersThe Eliminatorsbatting sideLeague Crime Masters Gogo Jollywalkers(8) 
Saturday 11/04/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Xtremers-BCrime Masters GogoC-Hawksbatting sideQuarter Finals Crime Masters Gogo Xtremers-B(2) 
Saturday 11/04/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)StingraysBelltown BaazigarsC-Hawksbatting sideQuarter Finals Belltown Baazigars Stingrays(2) 
Sunday 11/05/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)BATMEN RISESTooFunSeattle Gemsbatting sideQuarter Finals Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 11/05/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Team8Asia XIC-Hawksbatting sideQuarter Finals Tie/Abandon   
Saturday 11/11/201711:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Seattle TitansAzure DragonsYaaronbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans Azure Dragons(5) 
Sunday 11/12/20179:00 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 1)Crime Masters GogoTeam8Belltown BaazigarsBATMEN RISESSemi Finals Crime Masters Gogo Team8(5) 
Sunday 11/12/201711:30 AMHartman Park #5 (Pitch 2)BATMEN RISESBelltown BaazigarsCrime Masters GogoTeam8Semi Finals Belltown Baazigars BATMEN RISES(4) 
Saturday 11/18/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Azure DragonsRenton RenegadesRedHawksbatting sideLeague Azure Dragons Renton Renegades(3) 
Sunday 11/19/20171:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)Belltown BaazigarsCrime Masters GogoIndiawaalePSCC RidersFinals Crime Masters Gogo Belltown Baazigars(7)