Summer 2019 - Div G

Umpiring Assignments

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/13/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)PhoenixOctaviansRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Phoenix Octavians(8) 
Saturday 07/13/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)Royal Challengers BellevueAll-RoundersOctaviansbatting sideLeague All-Rounders Royal Challengers Bellevue(7) 
Saturday 07/13/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)SuperKingsStonesSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague SuperKings Stones(8) 
Saturday 07/13/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)Viking WillowsSeattle DevilsSuperKingsbatting sideLeague Viking Willows Seattle Devils(8) 
Saturday 07/13/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Sidewinders-ExtendedVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Sidewinders-Extended(4) 
Saturday 07/13/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Coconut Thieves – EaglesWhite WalkersVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague White Walkers Coconut Thieves – Eagles(2) 
Saturday 07/13/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Renton RenegadesUncaught ExceptionsBing-chargersbatting sideLeague Renton Renegades Uncaught Exceptions(4) 
Saturday 07/13/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Dynamic 8Bing-chargersUncaught Exceptionsbatting sideLeague Dynamic 8 Bing-chargers(8) 
Saturday 07/13/201910:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Seattle UnitedSeattle SunrisersJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Seattle Sunrisers Seattle United(5) 
Saturday 07/13/201912:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Seattle PrimeJollywalkersSeattle Unitedbatting sideLeague Jollywalkers Seattle Prime(9) 
Saturday 07/13/20193:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)UnExceptionalRedmond SamuraisLoveliesbatting sideLeague UnExceptional Redmond Samurais(2) 
Saturday 07/13/20195:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)Kattapa SenaLoveliesRedmond Samuraisbatting sideLeague Lovelies Kattapa Sena(7) 
Saturday 07/20/20198:00 AMRon RegisUncaught ExceptionsVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Uncaught Exceptions(5) 
Sunday 07/21/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRedmond SamuraisSeattle UnitedLoveliesbatting sideLeague Seattle United Redmond Samurais(7) 
Sunday 07/21/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle PrimeLoveliesRedmond Samuraisbatting sideLeague Lovelies Seattle Prime(6) 
Sunday 07/21/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBing-chargersWhite WalkersUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague White Walkers Bing-chargers(4) 
Sunday 07/21/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkUnExceptionalKattapa SenaSeattle Sunrisersbatting sideLeague UnExceptional Kattapa Sena(2) 
Sunday 07/21/20196:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle SunrisersJollywalkersKattapa Senabatting sideLeague Seattle Sunrisers Jollywalkers(7) 
Sunday 07/21/20198:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Dynamic 8Renton RenegadesSidewinders-Extendedbatting sideLeague Renton Renegades Dynamic 8(5) 
Sunday 07/21/201910:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Coconut Thieves – EaglesSidewinders-ExtendedDynamic 8batting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles Sidewinders-Extended(9) 
Sunday 07/21/20199:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)OctaviansSuperKingsSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague SuperKings Octavians(8) 
Sunday 07/21/201911:30 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Seattle DevilsAll-RoundersSuperKingsbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils All-Rounders(5) 
Sunday 07/21/20192:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Viking WillowsStonesPhoenixbatting sideLeague Viking Willows Stones(6) 
Sunday 07/21/20194:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Royal Challengers BellevuePhoenixViking Willowsbatting sideLeague Royal Challengers Bellevue Phoenix(10) 
Saturday 07/27/20191:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldJollywalkersLoveliesRaftaarbatting sideLeague Jollywalkers Lovelies(3) 
Sunday 07/28/20191:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSeattle SunrisersRedmond SamuraisSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeague Seattle Sunrisers Redmond Samurais(2) 
Sunday 07/28/20199:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves – EaglesBing-chargersUncaught Exceptionsbatting sideLeague Bing-chargers Coconut Thieves – Eagles(3) 
Sunday 07/28/201911:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sidewinders-ExtendedUncaught ExceptionsBing-chargersbatting sideLeague Sidewinders-Extended Uncaught Exceptions(8) 
Sunday 07/28/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Dynamic 8Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamRenton Renegadesbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Dynamic 8(1) 
Sunday 07/28/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Renton RenegadesWhite WalkersDynamic 8batting sideLeague Renton Renegades White Walkers(9) 
Sunday 07/28/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRoyal Challengers BellevueSeattle DevilsSuperKingsbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils Royal Challengers Bellevue(8) 
Sunday 07/28/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPhoenixSuperKingsSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague Phoenix SuperKings(7) 
Sunday 07/28/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkUnExceptionalSeattle PrimePhoenixbatting sideLeague UnExceptional Seattle Prime(7) 
Sunday 07/28/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkViking WillowsOctaviansStonesbatting sideLeague Octavians Viking Willows(5) 
Sunday 07/28/20196:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkAll-RoundersStonesViking Willowsbatting sideLeague Stones All-Rounders(8) 
Sunday 07/28/20191:00 PMRon RegisKattapa SenaSeattle UnitedLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague Seattle United Kattapa Sena(6) 
Saturday 08/03/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)Dynamic 8Uncaught ExceptionsSidewinders-Extendedbatting sideLeague Uncaught Exceptions Dynamic 8(8) 
Saturday 08/03/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)Bing-chargersSidewinders-ExtendedDynamic 8batting sideLeague Bing-chargers Sidewinders-Extended(6) 
Saturday 08/03/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)Coconut Thieves – EaglesRenton RenegadesWhite Walkersbatting sideLeague Renton Renegades Coconut Thieves – Eagles(6) 
Saturday 08/03/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)White WalkersVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamRenton Renegadesbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam White Walkers(3) 
Saturday 08/03/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Kattapa SenaRedmond SamuraisSeattle Sunrisersbatting sideLeague Kattapa Sena Redmond Samurais(8) 
Saturday 08/03/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Seattle SunrisersLoveliesKattapa Senabatting sideLeague Seattle Sunrisers Lovelies(5) 
Saturday 08/03/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)UnExceptionalJollywalkersSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Jollywalkers UnExceptional(8) 
Saturday 08/03/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Seattle PrimeSeattle UnitedUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Seattle United Seattle Prime(3) 
Sunday 08/11/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle DevilsStonesViking Willowsbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils Stones(6) 
Sunday 08/11/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkViking WillowsPhoenixStonesbatting sideLeague Viking Willows Phoenix(7) 
Sunday 08/11/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkAll-RoundersSuperKingsOctaviansbatting sideLeague All-Rounders SuperKings(6) 
Sunday 08/11/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkOctaviansRoyal Challengers BellevueAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Royal Challengers Bellevue Octavians(6) 
Sunday 08/18/20192:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Dynamic 8White WalkersSeattle Warhogsbatting sideLeague White Walkers Dynamic 8(5) 
Sunday 08/18/20194:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Renton RenegadesSidewinders-ExtendedWhite Walkersbatting sideLeague Renton Renegades Sidewinders-Extended(7) 
Sunday 08/18/20199:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)Seattle PrimeKattapa SenaSeattle Sunrisersbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime Kattapa Sena(7) 
Sunday 08/18/201911:30 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)UnExceptionalSeattle SunrisersSeattle Primebatting sideLeague UnExceptional Seattle Sunrisers(2) 
Sunday 08/18/20192:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)Seattle UnitedLoveliesJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Seattle United Lovelies(6) 
Sunday 08/18/20194:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)JollywalkersRedmond SamuraisSeattle Unitedbatting sideLeague Jollywalkers Redmond Samurais(5) 
Sunday 08/18/20192:00 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldBing-chargersVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Bing-chargers(0) 
Sunday 08/18/20194:30 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldCoconut Thieves – EaglesUncaught ExceptionsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Uncaught Exceptions Coconut Thieves – Eagles(6) 
Saturday 08/24/201910:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)All-RoundersViking WillowsPhoenixbatting sideLeague Viking Willows All-Rounders(7) 
Saturday 08/24/201912:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)StonesPhoenixAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Phoenix Stones(2) 
Saturday 08/24/20193:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)OctaviansSeattle DevilsRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Seattle Devils Octavians(5) 
Saturday 08/24/20195:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)SuperKingsRoyal Challengers BellevueOctaviansbatting sideLeague SuperKings Royal Challengers Bellevue(7) 
Sunday 09/08/20198:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)UnExceptionalLoveliesKattapa Senabatting sideLeague UnExceptional Lovelies(6) 
Sunday 09/08/201911:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Kattapa SenaSeattle SunrisersUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Seattle Sunrisers Kattapa Sena(8) 
Sunday 09/08/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)JollywalkersSeattle UnitedSuperFitStallions - Shanthan 9092475616batting sideLeague Jollywalkers Seattle United(8) 
Sunday 09/08/20199:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Bing-chargersRenton RenegadesDynamic 8batting sideLeague Bing-chargers Renton Renegades(6) 
Sunday 09/08/201911:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sidewinders-ExtendedDynamic 8Renton Renegadesbatting sideLeague Sidewinders-Extended Dynamic 8(5) 
Sunday 09/08/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1White WalkersUncaught ExceptionsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague White Walkers Uncaught Exceptions(5) 
Sunday 09/08/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves – EaglesVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamWhite Walkersbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Coconut Thieves – Eagles(7) 
Sunday 09/08/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkViking WillowsSuperKingsPhoenixbatting sideLeague Viking Willows SuperKings(8) 
Sunday 09/08/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPhoenixSeattle DevilsViking Willowsbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils Phoenix(3) 
Sunday 09/08/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkStonesRoyal Challengers BellevueAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Royal Challengers Bellevue Stones(4) 
Sunday 09/08/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkAll-RoundersOctaviansStonesbatting sideLeague All-Rounders Octavians(2) 
Sunday 09/08/20194:30 PMshoreline groundSeattle PrimeRedmond SamuraisWe8batting sideLeague Redmond Samurais Seattle Prime(8) 
Saturday 09/21/20199:00 AMKlahanie ParkSeattle SunrisersSeattle PrimeSeattle Unitedbatting sideLeague Seattle Sunrisers Seattle Prime(9) 
Saturday 09/21/201911:30 AMKlahanie ParkUnExceptionalSeattle UnitedSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Seattle United(15) 
Saturday 09/21/20192:00 PMKlahanie ParkKattapa SenaJollywalkersRedmond Samuraisbatting sideLeague Jollywalkers Kattapa Sena(1) 
Saturday 09/21/20194:30 PMKlahanie ParkLoveliesRedmond SamuraisJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Redmond Samurais Lovelies(9) 
Saturday 09/28/20198:15 AMNorth RobinswoodSidewinders-ExtendedWhite WalkersAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague White Walkers Sidewinders-Extended(6) 
Sunday 09/29/20198:00 AMRon RegisVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamRenton RenegadesJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Renton Renegades(1) 
Saturday 10/05/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Dynamic 8Coconut Thieves – EaglesUncaught Exceptionsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles Dynamic 8(3) 
Saturday 10/05/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Uncaught ExceptionsBing-chargersCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague Uncaught Exceptions Bing-chargers(7) 
Sunday 10/06/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPhoenixAll-RoundersOctaviansbatting sideLeague All-Rounders Phoenix(7) 
Sunday 10/06/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStonesOctaviansAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Stones Octavians(8) 
Sunday 10/06/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkViking WillowsRoyal Challengers BellevueSuperKingsbatting sideLeague Viking Willows Royal Challengers Bellevue(7) 
Sunday 10/06/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuperKingsSeattle DevilsRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Seattle Devils SuperKings(5) 
Saturday 10/12/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Renton RenegadesVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamSeattle DevilsWhite WalkersQuarter Finals Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Renton Renegades(7) 
Saturday 10/12/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Seattle DevilsWhite WalkersVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamRenton RenegadesQuarter Finals Seattle Devils White Walkers(7) 
Saturday 10/19/20193:00 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldUnExceptionalViking WillowsJollywalkersSeattle SunrisersQuarter Finals Viking Willows UnExceptional(1) 
Saturday 10/19/20195:30 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldJollywalkersSeattle SunrisersUnExceptionalViking WillowsQuarter Finals Seattle Sunrisers Jollywalkers(7) 
Saturday 10/26/20193:00 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldSeattle SunrisersVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamSeattle DevilsViking WillowsSemi Finals Seattle Sunrisers Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(6) 
Saturday 10/26/20195:30 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldViking WillowsSeattle DevilsVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamSeattle SunrisersSemi Finals Viking Willows Seattle Devils(8) 
Sunday 11/03/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Viking WillowsSeattle SunrisersSeattle DaredevilsThunderbirdsFinals Seattle Sunrisers Viking Willows(7)