Summer 2021 - Div F

Umpiring Assignments

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/10/20218:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)Coconut Thieves – Eagleswashington warriorssupersonicsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles washington warriors(9) 
Saturday 07/10/202110:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)supersonicsNal Stopperswashington warriorsbatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers supersonics(6) 
Saturday 07/10/20211:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)Biryani BoyzMavaleNal Stoppersbatting sideLeague Biryani Boyz   
Saturday 07/10/20213:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Indian AcesWashington WizardsBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague Washington Wizards Indian Aces(3) 
Saturday 07/10/20216:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)VikingsRG SliversWashington Wizardsbatting sideLeague RG Slivers Vikings(3) 
Sunday 07/11/20218:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 1)TMMBA HuskiesStonesTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBbatting sideLeague Stones TMMBA Huskies(6) 
Sunday 07/11/202110:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 2)TAMBARK CRICKET CLUBSeattle PrimeTMMBA Huskiesbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB(0) 
Sunday 07/11/20211:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 3)gullyboyzFadoo cricketersSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers gullyboyz(7) 
Sunday 07/11/20213:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)Chargers Cricket ClubKachraBoyzSecondFadoo cricketersbatting sideLeague Chargers Cricket Club KachraBoyzSecond(5) 
Sunday 07/11/20216:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)EP-MarvelsDa-BangsChargers Cricket Clubbatting sideLeague Da-Bangs EP-Marvels(2) 
Saturday 07/17/20218:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)supersonicsCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sidebatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles supersonics(5) 
Saturday 07/17/202110:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)washington warriorsMavaleCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague washington warriors   
Saturday 07/17/20211:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)Washington WizardsNal Stopperswashington warriorsbatting sideLeague Washington Wizards Nal Stoppers(5) 
Saturday 07/17/20213:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)VikingsBiryani BoyzRG Sliversbatting sideLeague Biryani Boyz Vikings(8) 
Saturday 07/17/20216:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)RG SliversIndian AcesBellevueVikingsbatting sideLeague RG Slivers Indian Aces(8) 
Sunday 07/18/202110:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 2)TMMBA HuskiesgullyboyzStonesbatting sideLeague gullyboyz TMMBA Huskies(1) 
Sunday 07/18/20211:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 3)Chargers Cricket ClubSeattle PrimeTMMBA Huskiesbatting sideLeague Chargers Cricket Club Seattle Prime(4) 
Sunday 07/18/20213:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)EP-MarvelsFadoo cricketersDa-Bangsbatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers EP-Marvels(2) 
Sunday 07/18/20216:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)Da-BangsKachraBoyzSecondEP-Marvelsbatting sideLeague Da-Bangs KachraBoyzSecond(6) 
Sunday 07/18/20218:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)seattleindianroyalsTwelves GladiatorsUnderdogsbatting sideLeague seattleindianroyals Twelves Gladiators(2) 
Sunday 07/18/202110:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)Seattle DaredevilsBellevue Brute Forceseattleindianroyalsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Brute Force Seattle Daredevils(6) 
Sunday 07/18/20211:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 3)Seattle WarhogsBellevue Indiansfathecc legendsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Indians Seattle Warhogs(8) 
Sunday 07/18/20213:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 4)Kingcounty Rebelsfathecc legendsBellevue Indiansbatting sideLeague Kingcounty Rebels fathecc legends(7) 
Saturday 07/24/20218:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)Mavalesupersonicstbdmatch forfeitLeague supersonics   
Saturday 07/24/20218:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)MavaleNal Stopperstbdmatch forfeitLeague Nal Stoppers   
Saturday 07/24/202110:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)Coconut Thieves – EaglesMavaletbdmatch forfeitLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles   
Saturday 07/24/202110:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)MavaleVikingstbdmatch forfeitLeague Vikings   
Saturday 07/24/20211:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)MavaleIndian Acestbdbatting sideLeague Indian Aces   
Sunday 07/25/20211:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)KachraBoyzSecondFadoo cricketersLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers KachraBoyzSecond(5) 
Sunday 07/25/20218:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkBiryani BoyzIndian Acesbatting sidebatting sideLeague Indian Aces Biryani Boyz(3) 
Saturday 07/31/20218:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)seattleindianroyalsLoveliesBellevue Indiansbatting sideLeague seattleindianroyals Lovelies(1) 
Saturday 07/31/202110:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Twelves GladiatorsBellevue IndiansLoveliesbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators Bellevue Indians(9) 
Saturday 07/31/20211:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)fathecc legendsSeattle DaredevilsKingcounty Rebelsbatting sideLeague fathecc legends Seattle Daredevils(7) 
Saturday 07/31/20213:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Seattle WarhogsKingcounty Rebelsfathecc legendsbatting sideLeague Kingcounty Rebels Seattle Warhogs(1) 
Saturday 07/31/20211:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 3)Washington Wizardssupersonicsbatting sidebatting sideLeague Washington Wizards supersonics(4) 
Saturday 07/31/20213:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)Vikingswashington warriorsRG Sliversbatting sideLeague washington warriors Vikings(2) 
Saturday 07/31/20216:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)Nal StoppersRG SliversVikingsbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon RG Slivers(15) 
Saturday 07/31/20219:00 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #04 (Pitch 1)gullyboyzStonesChargers Cricket Clubbatting sideLeague gullyboyz Stones(4) 
Saturday 07/31/202111:30 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #04 (Pitch 2)Chargers Cricket ClubTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBgullyboyzbatting sideLeague Chargers Cricket Club TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB(1) 
Saturday 07/31/20212:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #04 (Pitch 3)EP-MarvelsTMMBA HuskiesDa-Bangsbatting sideLeague EP-Marvels TMMBA Huskies(5) 
Saturday 07/31/20214:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #04Seattle PrimeDa-BangsEP-Marvelsbatting sideLeague Da-Bangs Seattle Prime(2) 
Saturday 08/07/20218:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkBellevue Brute ForceLoveliesBellevue Indiansbatting sideLeague Bellevue Brute Force Lovelies(3) 
Saturday 08/07/202110:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkseattleindianroyalsBellevue IndiansBellevue Brute Forcebatting sideLeague seattleindianroyals Bellevue Indians(6) 
Saturday 08/07/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkKingcounty RebelsTwelves GladiatorsSeattle Warhogsbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators Kingcounty Rebels(7) 
Saturday 08/07/20216:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle WarhogsSeattle DaredevilsKingcounty Rebelsbatting sideLeague Seattle Daredevils Seattle Warhogs(7) 
Sunday 08/08/20218:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 1)Coconut Thieves – EaglesWashington WizardsVikingsbatting sideLeague Washington Wizards Coconut Thieves – Eagles(8) 
Sunday 08/08/20211:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 3)supersonicsRG Sliversbatting sidebatting sideLeague RG Slivers supersonics(8) 
Sunday 08/08/20213:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)washington warriorsIndian AcesBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague washington warriors Indian Aces(7) 
Sunday 08/08/20216:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)Nal StoppersBiryani BoyzIndian Acesbatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers Biryani Boyz(9) 
Sunday 08/08/20218:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkChargers Cricket ClubStonesgullyboyzbatting sideLeague Chargers Cricket Club Stones(3) 
Sunday 08/08/202110:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkgullyboyzEP-MarvelsStonesbatting sideLeague gullyboyz EP-Marvels(5) 
Sunday 08/08/20211:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDa-BangsTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBTMMBA Huskiesbatting sideLeague Da-Bangs TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB(4) 
Sunday 08/08/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTMMBA HuskiesKachraBoyzSecondFadoo cricketersbatting sideLeague KachraBoyzSecond TMMBA Huskies(0) 
Sunday 08/08/20216:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkFadoo cricketersSeattle PrimeKachraBoyzSecondbatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers Seattle Prime(8) 
Saturday 08/14/20218:00 AMRon RegisStonesTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBbatting sidebatting sideLeague TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB Stones(7) 
Saturday 08/21/20218:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkLoveliesBellevue Indiansfathecc legendsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Indians Lovelies(2) 
Saturday 08/21/202110:30 AMNorth SeaTac Parkfathecc legendsBellevue Brute ForceLoveliesbatting sideLeague Bellevue Brute Force fathecc legends(6) 
Saturday 08/21/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkseattleindianroyalsKingcounty RebelsBack Breakersbatting sideLeague Kingcounty Rebels seattleindianroyals(4) 
Sunday 08/22/20218:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 1)Coconut Thieves – EaglesVikingsRG Sliversbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles Vikings(7) 
Sunday 08/22/202110:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 2)Washington WizardsRG SliversCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague Washington Wizards RG Slivers(7) 
Sunday 08/22/20213:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)supersonicsBiryani BoyzNal Stoppersbatting sideLeague Biryani Boyz supersonics(3) 
Sunday 08/22/20216:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 5)washington warriorsNal StoppersBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague washington warriors Nal Stoppers(10) 
Sunday 08/22/20218:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStonesEP-MarvelsDa-Bangsbatting sideLeague Stones EP-Marvels(6) 
Sunday 08/22/202110:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkChargers Cricket ClubDa-BangsEP-Marvelsbatting sideLeague Chargers Cricket Club Da-Bangs(7) 
Sunday 08/22/20211:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkgullyboyzKachraBoyzSecondChargers Cricket Clubbatting sideLeague gullyboyz KachraBoyzSecond(5) 
Sunday 08/22/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkFadoo cricketersTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBgullyboyzbatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB(5) 
Sunday 08/22/20219:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Twelves GladiatorsSeattle DaredevilsSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Seattle Daredevils Twelves Gladiators(5) 
Sunday 08/22/202111:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Seattle PrimeTMMBA HuskiesSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime TMMBA Huskies(8) 
Saturday 08/28/20218:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkLoveliesfathecc legendsbatting sidebatting sideLeague fathecc legends Lovelies(1) 
Sunday 08/29/20211:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 3)Bellevue IndiansKingcounty RebelsCrypto Challengersbatting sideLeague Kingcounty Rebels Bellevue Indians(6) 
Sunday 08/29/20218:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkseattleindianroyalsSeattle Daredevilsbatting sidebatting sideLeague seattleindianroyals Seattle Daredevils(4) 
Sunday 08/29/20211:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle WarhogsBellevue Brute ForceERC Patriotsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Brute Force Seattle Warhogs(4) 
Sunday 09/12/20218:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkDa-BangsStonesKachraBoyzSecondbatting sideLeague Da-Bangs Stones(6) 
Sunday 09/12/202110:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkEP-MarvelsKachraBoyzSecondStonesbatting sideLeague EP-Marvels KachraBoyzSecond(4) 
Sunday 09/12/20211:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkChargers Cricket ClubFadoo cricketersEP-Marvelsbatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers Chargers Cricket Club(7) 
Sunday 09/12/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle PrimegullyboyzChargers Cricket Clubbatting sideLeague gullyboyz Seattle Prime(1) 
Sunday 09/12/20211:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)TAMBARK CRICKET CLUBTMMBA HuskiesDestroyersbatting sideLeague TMMBA Huskies TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB(5) 
Saturday 09/18/20211:00 PMRon RegisRG SliversCoconut Thieves – EaglesScrambled Legsbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 09/19/20212:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkIndian AcesVikingsWashington Wizardsbatting sideLeague Vikings Indian Aces(7) 
Sunday 09/19/20214:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBiryani BoyzWashington WizardsIndian Acesbatting sideLeague Washington Wizards Biryani Boyz(0) 
Saturday 09/25/20219:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)LoveliesKingcounty RebelsSeattle Warhogsbatting sideLeague Kingcounty Rebels Lovelies(3) 
Saturday 09/25/202111:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Seattle Warhogsfathecc legendsLoveliesbatting sideLeague fathecc legends Seattle Warhogs(6) 
Saturday 09/25/20212:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Seattle DaredevilsBellevue IndiansTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Indians Seattle Daredevils(9) 
Saturday 09/25/20214:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Bellevue Brute ForceTwelves GladiatorsSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Brute Force Twelves Gladiators(3) 
Saturday 09/25/20219:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 1)Coconut Thieves – EaglesIndian AcesBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles Indian Aces(7) 
Saturday 09/25/202111:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 2)RG SliversBiryani BoyzIndian Acesbatting sideLeague Biryani Boyz RG Slivers(3) 
Saturday 09/25/20212:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 3)VikingsNal Stopperswashington warriorsbatting sideLeague Vikings Nal Stoppers(9) 
Saturday 09/25/20214:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Fieldwashington warriorsWashington WizardsNal Stoppersbatting sideLeague Washington Wizards washington warriors(8) 
Saturday 10/02/20218:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkLoveliesSeattle WarhogsSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeague Seattle Warhogs Lovelies(0) 
Saturday 10/02/202110:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle DaredevilsKingcounty RebelsSeattle Warhogsbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Kingcounty Rebels(15) 
Saturday 10/02/20211:00 PMNorth SeaTac Parkfathecc legendsTwelves Gladiatorsseattleindianroyalsbatting sideLeague fathecc legends Twelves Gladiators(5) 
Saturday 10/02/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkseattleindianroyalsBellevue Brute ForceTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague seattleindianroyals Bellevue Brute Force(7) 
Saturday 10/09/20218:00 AMRon RegisSeattle DaredevilsLoveliesTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague Seattle Daredevils Lovelies(9) 
Saturday 10/09/202110:30 AMRon RegisTwelves GladiatorsSeattle WarhogsLoveliesbatting sideLeague Seattle Warhogs Twelves Gladiators(4) 
Saturday 10/09/20211:00 PMRon Regisfathecc legendsseattleindianroyalsBellevue Brute Forcebatting sideLeague seattleindianroyals fathecc legends(5) 
Saturday 10/09/20213:30 PMRon RegisBellevue Brute ForceBellevue Indiansseattleindianroyalsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Indians Bellevue Brute Force(7) 
Sunday 10/10/20218:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKachraBoyzSecondStonesFadoo cricketersbatting sideLeague KachraBoyzSecond Stones(8) 
Sunday 10/10/202110:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkDa-BangsFadoo cricketersKachraBoyzSecondbatting sideLeague Da-Bangs Fadoo cricketers(9) 
Sunday 10/10/20211:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkEP-MarvelsSeattle PrimeTMMBA Huskiesbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime EP-Marvels(5) 
Sunday 10/10/20213:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkChargers Cricket ClubTMMBA HuskiesSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Chargers Cricket Club TMMBA Huskies(1) 
Sunday 10/10/20218:00 AMRon Regissupersonicswashington warriorsTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBbatting sideLeague washington warriors   
Sunday 10/10/202110:30 AMRon RegisgullyboyzTAMBARK CRICKET CLUBwashington warriorsbatting sideLeague gullyboyz TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB(2) 
Saturday 10/16/20218:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 1)Washington WizardsKingcounty RebelsgullyboyzCoconut Thieves – EaglesQuarter Finals Kingcounty Rebels Washington Wizards(5) 
Saturday 10/16/202110:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 2)Coconut Thieves – EaglesgullyboyzWashington WizardsKingcounty RebelsQuarter Finals Coconut Thieves – Eagles gullyboyz(5) 
Saturday 10/16/20211:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 3)Chargers Cricket ClubFadoo cricketersseattleindianroyalsDa-BangsQuarter Finals Fadoo cricketers Chargers Cricket Club(7) 
Saturday 10/16/20213:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer Field (Pitch 4)Da-BangsseattleindianroyalsChargers Cricket ClubFadoo cricketersQuarter Finals seattleindianroyals Da-Bangs(9) 
Sunday 10/24/202111:30 AMRon RegisKingcounty RebelsseattleindianroyalsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamCoconut Thieves – EaglesSemi Finals Kingcounty Rebels seattleindianroyals(4) 
Sunday 10/24/20212:00 PMRon RegisCoconut Thieves – EaglesFadoo cricketersseattleindianroyalsbatting sideSemi Finals Coconut Thieves – Eagles Fadoo cricketers(8) 
Sunday 10/31/202111:30 AMRon RegisCoconut Thieves – EaglesKingcounty RebelsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamRowdy GangFinals Coconut Thieves – Eagles Kingcounty Rebels(5)