Summer 2019 - Div F

Umpiring Assignments

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 03/30/20199:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkWhite WalkersSeattle TitansERC Blizzardbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans White Walkers(2) 
Saturday 03/30/201911:30 AMNorth Robinswood ParkDarkHorsesERC BlizzardWhite Walkersbatting sideLeague DarkHorses ERC Blizzard(7) 
Saturday 03/30/20192:00 PMNorth Robinswood ParkSuper Kings ReturnsRowdy GangTeam Sharksbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Rowdy Gang(6) 
Saturday 03/30/20194:30 PMNorth Robinswood ParkXtremers-BTeam SharksRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Team Sharks(7) 
Saturday 03/30/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRAGING TIGERSSidewinders OverloadedExtreme Hittersbatting sideLeague RAGING TIGERS Sidewinders Overloaded(9) 
Saturday 03/30/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkExtreme HittersRoyal StrikersSidewinders Overloadedbatting sideLeague Extreme Hitters Royal Strikers(5) 
Saturday 03/30/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkHuntersUnExceptionalAsia XIbatting sideLeague Hunters UnExceptional(6) 
Saturday 03/30/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkAsia XILWCCUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague LWCC Asia XI(6) 
Saturday 03/30/20192:00 PMPacific RacewaysUnicornsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamPhoenixbatting sideLeague Unicorns Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(7) 
Saturday 03/30/20194:30 PMPacific RacewaysFatehCC-ArmyPhoenixEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague FatehCC-Army Phoenix(1) 
Saturday 03/30/20199:00 AMRon RegisC-HawksTeam8The Octaviansbatting sideLeague Team8 C-Hawks(5) 
Saturday 03/30/201911:30 AMRon RegisThe Ultimate WarriorsThe OctaviansTeam8batting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors The Octavians(7) 
Saturday 04/06/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamWhite WalkersERC Blizzardbatting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam White Walkers(10) 
Saturday 04/06/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkERC BlizzardFatehCC-ArmyWhite Walkersbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Army ERC Blizzard(6) 
Saturday 04/06/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDarkHorsesSeattle TitansUnicornsbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans DarkHorses(7) 
Saturday 04/06/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkUnicornsPhoenixDarkHorsesbatting sideLeague Unicorns Phoenix(3) 
Saturday 04/06/20193:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Rowdy GangSidewinders OverloadedExtreme Hittersbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang Sidewinders Overloaded(3) 
Saturday 04/06/20196:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Xtremers-BExtreme HittersSidewinders Overloadedbatting sideLeague Extreme Hitters Xtremers-B(8) 
Saturday 04/06/20199:00 AMRon RegisRAGING TIGERSRoyal StrikersSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague Royal Strikers RAGING TIGERS(5) 
Saturday 04/06/201911:30 AMRon RegisTeam SharksSuper Kings ReturnsRoyal Strikersbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Team Sharks(9) 
Saturday 04/06/20192:00 PMRon RegisUnExceptionalTeam8The Octaviansbatting sideLeague Team8 UnExceptional(7) 
Saturday 04/06/20194:30 PMRon RegisThe OctaviansLWCCTeam8batting sideLeague LWCC The Octavians(8) 
Saturday 04/06/20199:00 AMShoreline GroundThe Ultimate WarriorsC-HawksHuntersbatting sideLeague C-Hawks The Ultimate Warriors(8) 
Saturday 04/06/201911:30 AMShoreline GroundHuntersAsia XIThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Hunters Asia XI(7) 
Sunday 04/14/20199:00 AMKlahanie ParkPhoenixERC BlizzardWhite Walkersbatting sideLeague ERC Blizzard Phoenix(7) 
Sunday 04/14/201911:30 AMKlahanie ParkUnicornsWhite WalkersERC Blizzardbatting sideLeague Unicorns White Walkers(3) 
Sunday 04/14/20192:00 PMKlahanie ParkEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamDarkHorsesSeattle Titansbatting sideLeague DarkHorses Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(4) 
Sunday 04/14/20194:30 PMKlahanie ParkSeattle TitansFatehCC-ArmyDarkHorsesbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans FatehCC-Army(7) 
Sunday 04/14/201910:00 AMMS Ground #6The OctaviansAsia XITeam8batting sideLeague Asia XI The Octavians(7) 
Sunday 04/14/201912:30 PMMS Ground #6HuntersTeam8The Octaviansbatting sideLeague Hunters Team8(4) 
Sunday 04/14/20193:00 PMMS Ground #6UnExceptionalThe Ultimate WarriorsHuntersbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors UnExceptional(7) 
Sunday 04/14/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkLWCCC-HawksBellevue-Panthersbatting sideLeague LWCC C-Hawks(3) 
Sunday 04/14/20199:00 AMPacific RacewaysExtreme HittersTeam SharksSidewinders Overloadedbatting sideLeague Team Sharks Extreme Hitters(5) 
Sunday 04/14/201911:30 AMPacific RacewaysSidewinders OverloadedSuper Kings ReturnsExtreme Hittersbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Overloaded Super Kings Returns(8) 
Sunday 04/14/20192:00 PMPacific RacewaysRoyal StrikersRowdy GangRAGING TIGERSbatting sideLeague Rowdy Gang Royal Strikers(7) 
Sunday 04/14/20194:30 PMPacific RacewaysXtremers-BRAGING TIGERSRoyal Strikersbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B RAGING TIGERS(6) 
Sunday 04/21/20192:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #06FatehCC-ArmyEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamAjay Prajapati (CerealKillers)batting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam FatehCC-Army(7) 
Saturday 04/27/20195:00 PMKlahanie ParkDarkHorsesWhite WalkersKhiladibatting sideLeague DarkHorses White Walkers(8) 
Saturday 04/27/20198:00 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #06UnicornsERC BlizzardSeattle Titansbatting sideLeague ERC Blizzard Unicorns(6) 
Saturday 04/27/201910:30 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #06Seattle TitansPhoenixUnicornsbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans Phoenix(8) 
Saturday 04/27/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewinders OverloadedRoyal StrikersFatehCC-Armybatting sideLeague Royal Strikers Sidewinders Overloaded(8) 
Saturday 04/27/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Kings ReturnsExtreme HittersRAGING TIGERSbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Extreme Hitters(7) 
Saturday 04/27/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRAGING TIGERSTeam SharksSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague Team Sharks RAGING TIGERS(1) 
Saturday 04/27/20198:00 AMRon RegisRowdy GangXtremers-BThe SloggersPaid UmpiringLeague Xtremers-B Rowdy Gang(5) 
Saturday 04/27/20199:00 AMShoreline GroundThe Ultimate WarriorsTeam8Huntersbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Team8(9) 
Saturday 04/27/201911:30 AMShoreline GroundHuntersThe OctaviansThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Hunters The Octavians(9) 
Saturday 04/27/20192:00 PMShoreline GroundAsia XIC-HawksLWCCbatting sideLeague C-Hawks Asia XI(7) 
Saturday 04/27/20194:30 PMShoreline GroundLWCCUnExceptionalC-Hawksbatting sideLeague LWCC UnExceptional(6) 
Sunday 05/12/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkERC BlizzardSeattle TitansDarkHorsesbatting sideLeague Seattle Titans ERC Blizzard(6) 
Sunday 05/12/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkUnicornsDarkHorsesSeattle Titansbatting sideLeague Unicorns DarkHorses(4) 
Sunday 05/12/20191:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)White WalkersFatehCC-ArmyEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague FatehCC-Army White Walkers(5) 
Sunday 05/12/20193:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)PhoenixEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamFatehCC-Armybatting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Phoenix(7) 
Sunday 05/12/20196:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Extreme HittersRAGING TIGERSPhoenixbatting sideLeague Extreme Hitters RAGING TIGERS(6) 
Sunday 05/12/20198:00 AMRon RegisSuper Kings ReturnsRoyal StrikersCricket ManiacsPaid UmpiringLeague Royal Strikers Super Kings Returns(4) 
Sunday 05/12/20199:00 AMShoreline GroundSidewinders OverloadedXtremers-BRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague Xtremers-B Sidewinders Overloaded(3) 
Sunday 05/12/201911:30 AMShoreline GroundRowdy GangTeam SharksXtremers-Bbatting sideLeague Team Sharks Rowdy Gang(5) 
Sunday 05/12/20192:00 PMShoreline GroundThe OctaviansC-HawksThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague The Octavians C-Hawks(4) 
Sunday 05/12/20194:30 PMShoreline GroundHuntersThe Ultimate WarriorsC-Hawksbatting sideLeague Hunters The Ultimate Warriors(10) 
Saturday 05/18/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)LWCCTeam8UnExceptionalbatting sideLeague LWCC Team8(7) 
Saturday 05/18/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)UnExceptionalAsia XILWCCbatting sideLeague Asia XI UnExceptional(4) 
Saturday 06/08/20191:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)DarkHorsesFatehCC-ArmyDesi-Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/201912:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #04Seattle TitansUnicornstbdbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20192:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #04ERC BlizzardEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamUnicornsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkWhite WalkersPhoenixXtremers-Bbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRoyal StrikersXtremers-BPhoenixbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRAGING TIGERSSuper Kings ReturnsExtreme Hittersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkExtreme HittersRowdy GangTeam Sharksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20196:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewinders OverloadedTeam SharksRowdy Gangbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/201912:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)The Ultimate WarriorsLWCCHuntersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20192:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)C-HawksHuntersLWCCbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20195:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1The OctaviansUnExceptionalC-Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20199:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Team8Asia XISeattle Sunrisersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)UnicornsFatehCC-ArmyThunderbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Seattle TitansEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamPhoenixbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1DarkHorsesPhoenixEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/201912:30 PMMS Ground #6ERC BlizzardWhite WalkersXtremers-Bbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20193:00 PMMS Ground #6Super Kings ReturnsXtremers-BWhite Walkersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20198:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkThe Ultimate WarriorsAsia XITeam8batting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/201910:30 AMNorth Robinswood ParkThe OctaviansTeam8Asia XIbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRAGING TIGERSRowdy GangRoyal Strikersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRoyal StrikersTeam SharksRAGING TIGERSbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkExtreme HittersSidewinders OverloadedTeam Sharksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkHuntersLWCCUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/16/20196:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkC-HawksUnExceptionalLWCCbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/22/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Rank#1Rank#8Rank#2Rank#7Quarter Finals   
Saturday 06/22/20191:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Rank#2Rank#7Rank#1Rank#8Quarter Finals   
Saturday 06/22/20193:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Rank#3Rank#6Rank#4Rank#5Quarter Finals   
Saturday 06/22/20196:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Rank#4Rank#5Rank#3Rank#6Quarter Finals   
Sunday 06/30/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#1Rank#3Rank#2Rank#4Semi Finals   
Sunday 06/30/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#2Rank#4Rank#1Rank#3Semi Finals   
Saturday 07/13/20191:00 PMShoreline GroundRank#1Rank#2Div E Rank#1Div G Rank#1Finals