Spring 2018 - Div E

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldRangersbatting sideHuntersCrime Masters GogoLeagueDiv E
Saturday 07/21/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Angry Bullsbatting sideLWCCNorthern ThunderLeagueDiv E
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldCrime Masters Gogobatting sideLucky StrikersRangersLeagueDiv E
Saturday 07/21/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Northern Thunderbatting sideIndiawaaleAngry BullsLeagueDiv E
Saturday 07/21/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSound8batting sideRoyal StrikersORANGE ARMYLeagueDiv F
Saturday 07/21/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Eight Musketersbatting sideBack BreakersFC2LeagueDiv E
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideSound8Win RunnersLeagueDiv E
Saturday 07/21/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1FC2batting sideGangstasEight MusketersLeagueDiv E
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldWin Runnersbatting sideHitmenSuper Kings ReturnsLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/22/20188:00 AMKlahanie ParkDestroyerspaid umpiringWe8Iron Men 8LeagueDiv A
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Super Kings Returnsbatting sideCrime Masters GogoWin RunnersLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkEight Musketersbatting sideNorthern ThunderFC2LeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Huntersbatting sideSound8HitmenLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Hitmenbatting sideRangersHuntersLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkFC2batting sideIndiawaaleEight MusketersLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Win Runnersbatting sideLucky StrikersSuper Kings ReturnsLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBack Breakersbatting sideMyrmidonsSeattle GemsLeagueDiv D
Sunday 07/29/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkLWCCbatting sideBack BreakersGangstasLeagueDiv E
Sunday 07/29/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkGangstasbatting sideAngry BullsLWCCLeagueDiv E

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Sunday 03/25/20188:00 AMMS Ground #5The OctaviansPSCC RidersIndiawaalebatting sideLeague PSCC Riders The Octavians(3) 
Sunday 03/25/20188:00 AMMS Ground #3Master MindsUnicornsSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague Unicorns Master Minds(2) 
Sunday 03/25/201810:30 AMMS Ground #3Super Kings ReturnsHell BoyzMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz Super Kings Returns(5) 
Sunday 03/25/201810:30 AMMS Ground #5DestroyersIndiawaalePSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague Indiawaale Destroyers(0) 
Sunday 03/25/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3AppatuckersSidewinders ReloadedBack Breakersbatting sideLeague Appatuckers Sidewinders Reloaded(7) 
Sunday 03/25/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5HitmenFC2Companybatting sideLeague FC2 Hitmen(4) 
Sunday 03/25/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3Back BreakersAll-RoundersAppatuckersbatting sideLeague Back Breakers All-Rounders(7) 
Sunday 03/25/20183:30 PMMS Ground #5CompanyLagaanFC2batting sideLeague Lagaan Company(1) 
Sunday 03/25/20184:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Sharabi CricketersEight MusketersWin Runnersbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Eight Musketers(5) 
Sunday 03/25/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3GangstasThunderAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Gangstas Thunder(6) 
Sunday 03/25/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5Desi-HawksRenton Dare DevilsLagaanbatting sideLeague Renton Dare Devils Desi-Hawks(7) 
Sunday 03/25/20187:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Sound8Win RunnersEight Musketersbatting sideLeague Sound8 Win Runners(5) 
Sunday 04/08/20188:00 AMMS Ground #5GangstasEight MusketersWin Runnersbatting sideLeague Gangstas Eight Musketers(8) 
Sunday 04/08/20188:00 AMMS Ground #3PSCC RidersFC2Companybatting sideLeague PSCC Riders FC2(2) 
Sunday 04/08/20189:00 AMKlahanie ParkMaster MindsAppatuckersBack Breakersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 04/08/201810:30 AMMS Ground #5Win RunnersRenton Dare DevilsEight Musketersbatting sideLeague Renton Dare Devils Win Runners(8) 
Sunday 04/08/201810:30 AMMS Ground #3DestroyersCompanyFC2batting sideLeague Destroyers Company(8) 
Sunday 04/08/201811:30 AMKlahanie ParkHell BoyzBack BreakersAppatuckersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 04/08/20182:00 PMKlahanie ParkSidewinders ReloadedAll-RoundersUnicornsbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 04/08/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3LagaanHitmenThe Octaviansbatting sideLeague Lagaan Hitmen(10) 
Sunday 04/08/20183:30 PMMS Ground #5Sound8Sharabi CricketersThunderbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Sound8(9) 
Sunday 04/08/20184:30 PMKlahanie ParkUnicornsSuper Kings ReturnsAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Unicorns Super Kings Returns(9) 
Sunday 04/08/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5ThunderDesi-HawksSound8batting sideLeague Thunder Desi-Hawks(6) 
Sunday 04/08/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3IndiawaaleThe OctaviansLagaanbatting sideLeague Indiawaale The Octavians(8) 
Sunday 04/15/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundSuper Kings ReturnsBack BreakersAppatuckersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 04/15/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundUnicornsAppatuckersBack Breakersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 04/15/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundAll-RoundersMaster MindsSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Master Minds All-Rounders(3) 
Sunday 04/15/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundHell BoyzSidewinders ReloadedAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Saturday 04/21/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkIndiawaaleCompanyFC2batting sideLeague Indiawaale Company(4) 
Saturday 04/21/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkFC2The OctaviansCompanybatting sideLeague The Octavians FC2(7) 
Saturday 04/21/201812:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)GangstasSound8Sharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/21/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC RidersLagaanHitmenbatting sideLeague Lagaan PSCC Riders(6) 
Saturday 04/21/20182:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Sharabi CricketersRenton Dare DevilsSound8batting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Renton Dare Devils(9) 
Saturday 04/21/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkHitmenDestroyersLagaanbatting sideLeague Destroyers Hitmen(2) 
Saturday 04/21/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5ThunderEight MusketersSuper Fit Challengerspaid umpiringLeague Thunder Eight Musketers(5) 
Saturday 04/21/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3Desi-HawksWin RunnersPower Playpaid umpiringLeague Win Runners Desi-Hawks(7) 
Saturday 05/05/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundEight MusketersSound8Thunderbatting sideLeague Sound8 Eight Musketers(7) 
Saturday 05/05/20189:00 AMRon RegisLagaanFC2The Octaviansbatting sideLeague Lagaan FC2(6) 
Saturday 05/05/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkAppatuckersAll-RoundersUnicornsbatting sideLeague Appatuckers All-Rounders(6) 
Saturday 05/05/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkUnicornsBack BreakersSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague Unicorns Back Breakers(8) 
Saturday 05/05/201811:30 AMRon RegisCompanyThe OctaviansIndiawaalebatting sideLeague Company The Octavians(9) 
Saturday 05/05/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundThunderWin RunnersSound8batting sideLeague Win Runners Thunder(7) 
Saturday 05/05/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundSharabi CricketersDesi-HawksGangstasbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Desi-Hawks(6) 
Saturday 05/05/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Kings ReturnsSidewinders ReloadedHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded Super Kings Returns(6) 
Saturday 05/05/20182:00 PMRon RegisHitmenIndiawaaleCompanybatting sideLeague Hitmen Indiawaale(8) 
Saturday 05/05/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundGangstasRenton Dare DevilsDesi-Hawksbatting sideLeague Renton Dare Devils Gangstas(4) 
Saturday 05/05/20184:30 PMRon RegisPSCC RidersDestroyersHitmenbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Destroyers(5) 
Saturday 05/05/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkHell BoyzMaster MindsSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Master Minds Hell Boyz(3) 
Saturday 05/19/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Back BreakersSidewinders ReloadedAll-Roundersbatting sideLeague Back Breakers Sidewinders Reloaded(6) 
Saturday 05/19/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)AppatuckersHell BoyzMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz Appatuckers(6) 
Saturday 05/19/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSharabi CricketersWin RunnersSound8batting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Win Runners(3) 
Saturday 05/19/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)All-RoundersUnicornsSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Unicorns All-Rounders(9) 
Saturday 05/19/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Super Kings ReturnsMaster MindsHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Master Minds Super Kings Returns(0) 
Saturday 05/19/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThunderSound8Win Runnersbatting sideLeague Sound8 Thunder(9) 
Saturday 05/19/201812:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)DestroyersFC2PSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague FC2 Destroyers(5) 
Saturday 05/19/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRenton Dare DevilsEight MusketersDesi-Hawksbatting sideLeague Renton Dare Devils Eight Musketers(8) 
Saturday 05/19/20182:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)PSCC RidersIndiawaaleDestroyersbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Indiawaale(9) 
Saturday 05/19/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkGangstasDesi-HawksRenton Dare Devilsbatting sideLeague Gangstas Desi-Hawks(6) 
Saturday 05/19/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1CompanyHitmenLagaanbatting sideLeague Hitmen Company(1) 
Saturday 05/19/20187:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1The OctaviansLagaanHitmenbatting sideLeague Lagaan The Octavians(1) 
Saturday 06/09/20188:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Sound8Renton Dare DevilsThunderbatting sideLeague Sound8 Renton Dare Devils(3) 
Saturday 06/09/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkDestroyersLagaanThe Octaviansbatting sideLeague Lagaan Destroyers(3) 
Saturday 06/09/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Back BreakersMaster MindsSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague Master Minds Back Breakers(7) 
Saturday 06/09/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Hell BoyzAll-RoundersUnicornsbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz All-Rounders(9) 
Saturday 06/09/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Super Kings ReturnsAppatuckersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Appatuckers(4) 
Saturday 06/09/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Sharabi CricketersThunderCrime Masters Gogobatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Thunder(9) 
Saturday 06/09/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThe OctaviansHitmenSidewinders Overloadedbatting sideLeague Hitmen The Octavians(2) 
Saturday 06/09/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Sidewinders ReloadedUnicornsHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Unicorns Sidewinders Reloaded(5) 
Saturday 06/09/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCompanyPSCC RidersCricket Czarsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Company(4) 
Saturday 06/09/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)GangstasWin RunnersDesi-Hawksbatting sideLeague Gangstas Win Runners(8) 
Saturday 06/09/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkFC2Indiawaalebatting side teambatting sideLeague Indiawaale FC2(2) 
Saturday 06/09/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)Desi-HawksEight MusketersGangstasbatting sideLeague Eight Musketers Desi-Hawks(6) 
Saturday 06/16/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThunderRenton Dare DevilsGangstasbatting sideLeague Renton Dare Devils Thunder(6) 
Saturday 06/16/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkGangstasSharabi CricketersRenton Dare Devilsbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Gangstas(1) 
Saturday 06/16/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDesi-HawksSound8Eight Musketersbatting sideLeague Sound8 Desi-Hawks(3) 
Saturday 06/16/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkWin RunnersEight MusketersDesi-Hawksbatting sideLeague Eight Musketers Win Runners(5) 
Sunday 06/17/20188:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)The OctaviansDestroyersPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/17/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkHell BoyzUnicornsMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz Unicorns(6) 
Sunday 06/17/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)HitmenPSCC RidersDestroyersbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Hitmen(7) 
Sunday 06/17/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewinders ReloadedMaster MindsHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Master Minds Sidewinders Reloaded(4) 
Sunday 06/17/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)IndiawaaleLagaanFC2batting sideLeague Indiawaale Lagaan(5) 
Sunday 06/17/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Kings ReturnsAll-RoundersAppatuckersbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns All-Rounders(7) 
Sunday 06/17/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBack BreakersAppatuckersSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague Back Breakers Appatuckers(3) 
Sunday 06/17/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)CompanyFC2Indiawaalebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/24/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Master MindsUnicornsPSCC RidersIndiawaaleQuarter Finals Master Minds Unicorns(7) 
Sunday 06/24/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Sharabi CricketersRenton Dare DevilsLagaanHell BoyzQuarter Finals Sharabi Cricketers Renton Dare Devils(6) 
Sunday 06/24/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Hell BoyzLagaanSharabi CricketersRenton Dare DevilsQuarter Finals Hell Boyz Lagaan(8) 
Sunday 06/24/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)PSCC RidersIndiawaaleMaster MindsUnicornsQuarter Finals PSCC Riders Indiawaale(7) 
Saturday 06/30/20188:00 AMRon RegisSharabi CricketersPSCC RidersHell BoyzMaster MindsSemi Finals PSCC Riders Sharabi Cricketers(9) 
Saturday 06/30/201810:30 AMRon RegisHell BoyzMaster MindsSharabi CricketersPSCC RidersSemi Finals Hell Boyz Master Minds(5) 
Saturday 07/14/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC RidersHell BoyzRangersNorthern ThunderFinals Hell Boyz PSCC Riders(4)