Summer 2018 - Div D

Umpiring Assignments

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC RidersThe AvengersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders The Avengers(5) 
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsMaster MindsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague Myrmidons Master Minds(7) 
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCricHawksRaftaarSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague CricHawks Raftaar(8) 
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsRedHawksRaftaarbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems RedHawks(4) 
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)FatehCC-BlazersSharabi CricketersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers FatehCC-Blazers(3) 
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Super Fit starsSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars SEA-Chargers(6) 
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Kachra BoyzIndian ImperialsSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague Kachra Boyz Indian Imperials(5) 
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMRon RegisLagaanPower PlayKhiladibatting sideLeague Power Play Lagaan(4) 
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMRon RegisKhiladiPirates of SeattleLagaanbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Khiladi(9) 
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMRon RegisCoconut Thieves - HawksTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Hawks Team Gryphon(4) 
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMRon RegisDeadPoolSheirokom TeamTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team DeadPool(5) 
Sunday 07/29/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsSeattle GemsBack Breakersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Seattle Gems(15) 
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMRon RegisStunnersHell BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz Stunners(6) 
Saturday 08/04/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)PSCC RidersCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders CricHawks(10) 
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)RedHawksRaftaarThe Avengersbatting sideLeague Raftaar RedHawks(5) 
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Master MindsThe AvengersRedHawksbatting sideLeague Master Minds The Avengers(7) 
Saturday 08/04/20188:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSEA-ChargersHell BoyzKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague SEA-Chargers Hell Boyz(5) 
Saturday 08/04/201810:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldKachra BoyzFatehCC-BlazersSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Kachra Boyz(5) 
Saturday 08/04/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Fit starsIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials Super Fit stars(3) 
Saturday 08/04/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldStunnersSharabi CricketersIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Stunners Sharabi Cricketers(6) 
Saturday 08/04/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team GryphonLagaanDeadPoolbatting sideLeague Lagaan Team Gryphon(7) 
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Pirates of SeattleDeadPoolTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon DeadPool(15) 
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves - HawksSheirokom TeamPower Playbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Coconut Thieves - Hawks(3) 
Saturday 08/04/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Power PlayKhiladiSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Khiladi(15) 
Sunday 08/12/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Seattle GemsMaster MindsCricHawksbatting sideLeague Master Minds Seattle Gems(4) 
Sunday 08/12/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)The AvengersCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague CricHawks The Avengers(6) 
Sunday 08/12/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)RedHawksPSCC RidersRaftaarbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders RedHawks(6) 
Sunday 08/12/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)MyrmidonsRaftaarRedHawksbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Raftaar(15) 
Sunday 08/12/201810:00 amHartman Park-Soccer FieldDeadPoolKhiladiTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague DeadPool Khiladi(6) 
Sunday 08/12/201812:30 pmHartman Park-Soccer FieldPower PlayTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Power Play(5) 
Sunday 08/12/20183:00 pmHartman Park-Soccer FieldSheirokom TeamLagaanCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague Lagaan Sheirokom Team(5) 
Sunday 08/12/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sharabi CricketersKachra BoyzSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Kachra Boyz(10) 
Sunday 08/12/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1StunnersSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague SEA-Chargers Stunners(5) 
Sunday 08/12/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Indian ImperialsHell BoyzSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials Hell Boyz(3) 
Sunday 08/12/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1FatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Super Fit stars(8) 
Saturday 08/18/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)RedHawksCricHawksThe Avengersbatting sideLeague CricHawks RedHawks(8) 
Saturday 08/18/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)The AvengersSeattle GemsRedHawksbatting sideLeague The Avengers Seattle Gems(6) 
Sunday 08/19/20184:30 pmHartman Park-Soccer FieldCoconut Thieves - HawksPirates of Seattlebatting side teambatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Coconut Thieves - Hawks(5) 
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)RaftaarMaster MindsAngry Bullsbatting sideLeague Master Minds Raftaar(5) 
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldPSCC RidersMyrmidonsSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Myrmidons(5) 
Saturday 08/25/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSharabi CricketersSuper Fit starsMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Sharabi Cricketers(5) 
Saturday 08/25/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldHell BoyzFatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz FatehCC-Blazers(7) 
Saturday 08/25/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team GryphonSheirokom TeamPower Playbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Team Gryphon(3) 
Saturday 08/25/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Power PlayDeadPoolSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague DeadPool Power Play(1) 
Saturday 08/25/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves - HawksKhiladiPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Hawks Khiladi(5) 
Saturday 08/25/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Pirates of SeattleLagaanCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague Lagaan Pirates of Seattle(3) 
Saturday 08/25/20183:00 PMKlahanie ParkSEA-ChargersIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague SEA-Chargers Indian Imperials(7) 
Saturday 08/25/20185:30 PMKlahanie ParkStunnersKachra BoyzIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Stunners Kachra Boyz(7) 
Sunday 09/09/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Coconut Thieves - HawksDeadPoolSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague DeadPool Coconut Thieves - Hawks(6) 
Sunday 09/09/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Sheirokom TeamPower PlayCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague Power Play Sheirokom Team(6) 
Sunday 09/09/20188:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)Kachra BoyzSuper Fit starsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Kachra Boyz(3) 
Sunday 09/09/201810:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)StunnersIndian ImperialsSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague Stunners Indian Imperials(7) 
Sunday 09/09/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Pirates of SeattleTeam GryphonStunnersbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Team Gryphon(5) 
Sunday 09/09/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)SEA-ChargersFatehCC-BlazersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers SEA-Chargers(5) 
Sunday 09/09/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Sharabi CricketersHell BoyzFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Hell Boyz(8) 
Sunday 09/09/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)KhiladiLagaanThunderBoltzbatting sideLeague Lagaan Khiladi(8) 
Sunday 09/09/20189:00 AMRon RegisSeattle GemsRaftaarRedHawksbatting sideLeague Raftaar Seattle Gems(4) 
Sunday 09/09/201811:30 AMRon RegisThe AvengersRedHawksRaftaarbatting sideLeague RedHawks The Avengers(4) 
Sunday 09/09/20182:00 PMRon RegisMyrmidonsCricHawksPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague Myrmidons CricHawks(3) 
Sunday 09/09/20184:30 PMRon RegisPSCC RidersMaster MindsMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Master Minds(6) 
Saturday 09/22/20188:00 amShoreline GroundMyrmidonsRedHawksThe Avengersbatting sideLeague RedHawks Myrmidons(8) 
Saturday 09/22/201810:30 amShoreline GroundThe AvengersRaftaarMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague Raftaar The Avengers(5) 
Saturday 09/22/20181:00 pmShoreline GroundPSCC RidersSeattle GemsMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Seattle Gems(7) 
Saturday 09/22/20183:30 pmShoreline GroundCricHawksMaster MindsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague Master Minds CricHawks(4) 
Sunday 09/23/20188:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Kachra BoyzHell BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz Kachra Boyz(0) 
Sunday 09/23/201810:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)Sharabi CricketersSEA-ChargersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers SEA-Chargers(9) 
Sunday 09/23/20188:00 amNorth SeaTac ParkSheirokom TeamPirates of SeattlePower Playbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Sheirokom Team(5) 
Sunday 09/23/201810:30 amNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - HawksPower PlayPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Power Play Coconut Thieves - Hawks(4) 
Sunday 09/23/20181:00 pmNorth SeaTac ParkDeadPoolLagaanKhiladibatting sideLeague DeadPool Lagaan(6) 
Sunday 09/23/20183:30 pmNorth SeaTac ParkKhiladiTeam GryphonLagaanbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Khiladi(6) 
Sunday 09/23/20189:00 AMRon RegisFatehCC-BlazersIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials FatehCC-Blazers(7) 
Sunday 09/23/201811:30 AMRon RegisSuper Fit starsStunnersFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague Stunners Super Fit stars(6) 
Saturday 10/13/201812:00 PMKlahanie ParkThe AvengersMyrmidonsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague Myrmidons The Avengers(2) 
Saturday 10/13/20182:30 PMKlahanie ParkPSCC RidersRaftaarMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders Raftaar(9) 
Saturday 10/13/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Master MindsRedHawksSeattle Unitedpaid umpiringLeague Master Minds RedHawks(4) 
Saturday 10/13/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)CricHawksSeattle GemsCricket Maniacspaid umpiringLeague Seattle Gems CricHawks(1) 
Saturday 10/13/20188:00 amNorth SeaTac ParkFatehCC-BlazersStunnersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Stunners FatehCC-Blazers(5) 
Saturday 10/13/201810:30 amNorth SeaTac ParkHell BoyzSuper Fit starsFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz Super Fit stars(9) 
Saturday 10/13/20181:00 pmNorth SeaTac ParkSharabi CricketersIndian ImperialsKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials Sharabi Cricketers(7) 
Saturday 10/13/20183:30 pmNorth SeaTac ParkSEA-ChargersKachra BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague SEA-Chargers Kachra Boyz(9) 
Saturday 10/13/20188:00 amShoreline GroundPower PlayPirates of SeattleLagaanbatting sideLeague Power Play Pirates of Seattle(4) 
Saturday 10/13/201810:30 amShoreline GroundCoconut Thieves - HawksLagaanPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Lagaan Coconut Thieves - Hawks(6) 
Saturday 10/13/20181:00 pmShoreline GroundSheirokom TeamKhiladiTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Khiladi(4) 
Saturday 10/13/20183:30 pmShoreline GroundDeadPoolTeam GryphonKhiladibatting sideLeague Team Gryphon DeadPool(7) 
Sunday 10/21/20188:00 AMRon RegisPSCC RidersMyrmidonsRank#2Rank#7Quarter Finals PSCC Riders Myrmidons(7) 
Sunday 10/21/201810:30 AMRon RegisMaster MindsSheirokom TeamRank#1Rank#8Quarter Finals Master Minds Sheirokom Team(7) 
Sunday 10/21/20181:00 PMRon RegisPower PlayLagaanRank#4Rank#5Quarter Finals Lagaan Power Play(5) 
Sunday 10/21/20183:30 PMRon RegisDeadPoolStunnersRank#3Rank#6Quarter Finals DeadPool Stunners(4) 
Sunday 10/28/20189:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)DeadPoolPSCC RidersMaster MindsLagaanSemi Finals DeadPool PSCC Riders(6) 
Sunday 10/28/201811:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)LagaanMaster MindsPSCC RidersDeadPoolSemi Finals Lagaan Master Minds(10) 
Sunday 11/04/20184:30 PMRedmond Ridge GroundDeadPoolLagaanPSCC ElitesTitansFinals DeadPool Lagaan(9)