Summer 2018 - Div D

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 08/25/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Power Playbatting sideTeam GryphonSheirokom TeamLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sheirokom Teambatting sideDeadPoolPower PlayLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/201812:30 PMKlahanie ParkSEA-Chargersbatting sideLegacyGillyLeagueDiv C
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSharabi Cricketersbatting sidePSCC RidersMyrmidonsLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Pirates of Seattlebatting sideKhiladiCoconut Thieves - HawksLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/20183:00 PMKlahanie ParkStunnersbatting sideSEA-ChargersIndian ImperialsLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldMyrmidonsbatting sideSharabi CricketersSuper Fit starsLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLagaanPirates of SeattleLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/20185:30 PMKlahanie ParkIndian Imperialsbatting sideKachra BoyzStunnersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/25/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Fit starsbatting sideHell BoyzFatehCC-BlazersLeagueDiv D

Upcoming Games

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match Type
Saturday 08/25/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team GryphonSheirokom TeamPower Playbatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1DeadPoolPower PlaySheirokom Teambatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Master MindsRaftaarAngry Bullsbatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldPSCC RidersMyrmidonsSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1KhiladiCoconut Thieves - HawksPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20183:00 PMKlahanie ParkSEA-ChargersIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSharabi CricketersSuper Fit starsMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1LagaanPirates of SeattleCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20185:30 PMKlahanie ParkKachra BoyzStunnersIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague
Saturday 08/25/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldHell BoyzFatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC RidersThe AvengersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders The Avengers(5) 
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsMaster MindsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague Myrmidons Master Minds(7) 
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCricHawksRaftaarSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague CricHawks Raftaar(8) 
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsRedHawksRaftaarbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems RedHawks(4) 
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)FatehCC-BlazersSharabi CricketersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers FatehCC-Blazers(3) 
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Super Fit starsSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars SEA-Chargers(6) 
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Kachra BoyzIndian ImperialsSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague Kachra Boyz Indian Imperials(5) 
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMRon RegisLagaanPower PlayKhiladibatting sideLeague Power Play Lagaan(4) 
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMRon RegisKhiladiPirates of SeattleLagaanbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Khiladi(9) 
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMRon RegisCoconut Thieves - HawksTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Hawks Team Gryphon(4) 
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMRon RegisDeadPoolSheirokom TeamTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team DeadPool(5) 
Sunday 07/29/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsSeattle GemsBack Breakersbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Seattle Gems(15) 
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMRon RegisStunnersHell BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague Hell Boyz Stunners(6) 
Saturday 08/04/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)PSCC RidersCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders CricHawks(10) 
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)RedHawksRaftaarThe Avengersbatting sideLeague Raftaar RedHawks(5) 
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Master MindsThe AvengersRedHawksbatting sideLeague Master Minds The Avengers(7) 
Saturday 08/04/20188:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSEA-ChargersHell BoyzKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague SEA-Chargers Hell Boyz(5) 
Saturday 08/04/201810:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldKachra BoyzFatehCC-BlazersSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Kachra Boyz(5) 
Saturday 08/04/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Fit starsIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials Super Fit stars(3) 
Saturday 08/04/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldStunnersSharabi CricketersIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Stunners Sharabi Cricketers(6) 
Saturday 08/04/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team GryphonLagaanDeadPoolbatting sideLeague Lagaan Team Gryphon(7) 
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Pirates of SeattleDeadPoolTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon DeadPool(15) 
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves - HawksSheirokom TeamPower Playbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Coconut Thieves - Hawks(3) 
Saturday 08/04/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Power PlayKhiladiSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Khiladi(15) 
Sunday 08/12/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Seattle GemsMaster MindsCricHawksbatting sideLeague Master Minds Seattle Gems(4) 
Sunday 08/12/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)The AvengersCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague CricHawks The Avengers(6) 
Sunday 08/12/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)RedHawksPSCC RidersRaftaarbatting sideLeague PSCC Riders RedHawks(6) 
Sunday 08/12/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)MyrmidonsRaftaarRedHawksbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Raftaar(15) 
Sunday 08/12/201810:00 amHartman Park-Soccer FieldDeadPoolKhiladiTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague DeadPool Khiladi(6) 
Sunday 08/12/201812:30 pmHartman Park-Soccer FieldPower PlayTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Power Play(5) 
Sunday 08/12/20183:00 pmHartman Park-Soccer FieldSheirokom TeamLagaanCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague Lagaan Sheirokom Team(5) 
Sunday 08/12/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sharabi CricketersKachra BoyzSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague Sharabi Cricketers Kachra Boyz(10) 
Sunday 08/12/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1StunnersSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague SEA-Chargers Stunners(5) 
Sunday 08/12/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Indian ImperialsHell BoyzSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials Hell Boyz(3) 
Sunday 08/12/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1FatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Super Fit stars(8) 
Saturday 08/18/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)RedHawksCricHawksThe Avengersbatting sideLeague CricHawks RedHawks(8) 
Saturday 08/18/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)The AvengersSeattle GemsRedHawksbatting sideLeague The Avengers Seattle Gems(6) 
Sunday 08/19/20184:30 pmHartman Park-Soccer FieldCoconut Thieves - HawksPirates of Seattlebatting side teambatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Coconut Thieves - Hawks(5) 
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Master MindsRaftaarAngry Bullsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldPSCC RidersMyrmidonsSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSharabi CricketersSuper Fit starsMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldHell BoyzFatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team GryphonSheirokom TeamPower Playbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1DeadPoolPower PlaySheirokom Teambatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1KhiladiCoconut Thieves - HawksPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1LagaanPirates of SeattleCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20183:00 PMKlahanie ParkSEA-ChargersIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20185:30 PMKlahanie ParkKachra BoyzStunnersIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)DeadPoolCoconut Thieves - HawksSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Power PlaySheirokom TeamCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20188:00 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 1)Kachra BoyzSuper Fit starsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/201810:30 AMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 2)StunnersIndian ImperialsSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 3)Team GryphonPirates of SeattleStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)SEA-ChargersFatehCC-BlazersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)Sharabi CricketersHell BoyzFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 3)KhiladiLagaanThunderBoltzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20189:00 AMRon RegisSeattle GemsRaftaarRedHawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/201811:30 AMRon RegisThe AvengersRedHawksRaftaarbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20182:00 PMRon RegisCricHawksMyrmidonsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20184:30 PMRon RegisMaster MindsPSCC RidersMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundRedHawksMyrmidonsThe Avengersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundRaftaarThe AvengersMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundSeattle GemsPSCC RidersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundCricHawksMaster MindsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20188:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Kachra BoyzHell BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/201810:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)SEA-ChargersSharabi CricketersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSheirokom TeamPirates of SeattlePower Playbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - HawksPower PlayPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDeadPoolLagaanKhiladibatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonKhiladiLagaanbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20189:00 AMRon RegisIndian ImperialsFatehCC-BlazersStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/201811:30 AMRon RegisSuper Fit starsStunnersFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/201812:00 PMKlahanie ParkThe AvengersMyrmidonsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20182:30 PMKlahanie ParkRaftaarPSCC RidersMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 5)RedHawksMaster MindsSeattle Unitedpaid umpiringLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 5)Seattle GemsCricHawksCricket Maniacspaid umpiringLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStunnersFatehCC-BlazersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsHell BoyzFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkIndian ImperialsSharabi CricketersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkKachra BoyzSEA-ChargersSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundPower PlayPirates of SeattleLagaanbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundCoconut Thieves - HawksLagaanPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundSheirokom TeamKhiladiTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundDeadPoolTeam GryphonKhiladibatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/21/20188:00 AMRon RegisRank#1Rank#8Rank#2Rank#7Quarter Finals   
Sunday 10/21/201810:30 AMRon RegisRank#2Rank#7Rank#1Rank#8Quarter Finals   
Sunday 10/21/20181:00 PMRon RegisRank#3Rank#6Rank#4Rank#5Quarter Finals   
Sunday 10/21/20183:30 PMRon RegisRank#4Rank#5Rank#3Rank#6Quarter Finals   
Sunday 10/28/20188:00 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 1)Rank#1Rank#3Rank#2Rank#4Semi Finals   
Sunday 10/28/201810:30 AMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 2)Rank#2Rank#4Rank#1Rank#3Semi Finals   
Sunday 11/04/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3 (Pitch 4)Rank#1Rank#2Rank#1 Div CRank#2 Div CFinals