Summer 2017 - Div D

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 09/30/20178:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStunnersbatting sideCricHawksLegacyLeagueDiv D
Saturday 09/30/201710:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkLegacybatting sideThe OctaviansStunnersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 09/30/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkThunderbirdsbatting sideOmkarasLucky StrikersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 09/30/20173:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkLucky Strikersbatting sideWeekend WarriorsThunderbirdsLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3Pirates of Seattlebatting sideSheirokom TeamDesi BalleboyzLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/20179:00 AMHartman Park #5Kiraakbatting sideTeam GryphonKachra BoyzLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3Desi Balleboyzbatting sideThunderPirates of SeattleLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/201711:30 AMHartman Park #5Kachra Boyzbatting sideScorpionsKiraakLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/20171:00 PMMS Ground #3Thunderbatting sideFatehCC-FalconzFatehCC-WizardsLeagueDiv A
Sunday 10/01/20172:00 PMHartman Park #5Huntersbatting sideSuper Fit starsFatehCC-BlazersLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3LWCCbatting sideUnicornsVery Tough TeamLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/20174:30 PMHartman Park #5FatehCC-Blazersbatting sideTitansHuntersLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/01/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3Very Tough Teambatting sideSeattle GemsLWCCLeagueDiv D

Upcoming Games

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match Type
Saturday 09/30/20178:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCricHawksLegacyStunnersbatting sideLeague
Saturday 09/30/201710:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThe OctaviansStunnersLegacybatting sideLeague
Saturday 09/30/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkOmkarasLucky StrikersThunderbirdsbatting sideLeague
Saturday 09/30/20173:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkWeekend WarriorsThunderbirdsLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3Sheirokom TeamDesi BalleboyzPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/20179:00 AMHartman Park #5Team GryphonKachra BoyzKiraakbatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3ThunderPirates of SeattleDesi Balleboyzbatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/201711:30 AMHartman Park #5ScorpionsKiraakKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/20172:00 PMHartman Park #5Super Fit starsFatehCC-BlazersHuntersbatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3UnicornsVery Tough TeamLWCCbatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/20174:30 PMHartman Park #5TitansHuntersFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague
Sunday 10/01/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3Seattle GemsLWCCVery Tough Teambatting sideLeague

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 08/05/20178:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1OmkarasLegacyCricHawksbatting sideLeague Legacy Omkaras(7) 
Saturday 08/05/201710:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1StunnersCricHawksOmkarasbatting sideLeague Stunners CricHawks(5) 
Saturday 08/05/20171:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1ThunderbirdsThe OctaviansFatehCC-Patriotsbatting sideLeague Thunderbirds The Octavians(2) 
Sunday 08/06/20179:00 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldLWCCThunderSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague Thunder LWCC(3) 
Sunday 08/06/201711:30 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldSeattle GemsVery Tough TeamLWCCbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Very Tough Team(8) 
Sunday 08/06/20172:00 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldDesi BalleboyzUnicornsSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Unicorns(10) 
Sunday 08/06/20174:30 PMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldPirates of SeattleSheirokom TeamUnicornsbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Sheirokom Team(6) 
Saturday 08/12/20178:00 AMRon RegisTeam GryphonTitansbatting sidebatting sideLeague Titans Team Gryphon(4) 
Saturday 08/19/20178:00 AMShoreline GroundKachra BoyzKiraakStonesbatting sideLeague Kachra Boyz Kiraak(8) 
Saturday 08/19/201710:30 AMHartman Park #5TitansScorpionsGillybatting sideLeague Titans Scorpions(4) 
Saturday 08/19/201712:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Weekend WarriorsThe OctaviansHuntersbatting sideLeague Weekend Warriors The Octavians(0) 
Saturday 08/19/20171:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1OmkarasThunderbirdsLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague Omkaras Thunderbirds(9) 
Saturday 08/19/20173:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Super Fit starsHuntersTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Hunters(9) 
Saturday 08/19/20173:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Lucky StrikersCricHawksLegacybatting sideLeague Lucky Strikers CricHawks(5) 
Saturday 08/19/20175:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Team GryphonFatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon FatehCC-Blazers(8) 
Saturday 08/19/20176:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1LegacyStunnersCricHawksbatting sideLeague Legacy Stunners(8) 
Sunday 08/20/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3LWCCUnicornsSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague LWCC Unicorns(9) 
Sunday 08/20/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3Sheirokom TeamVery Tough TeamUnicornsbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Very Tough Team(10) 
Sunday 08/20/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3Desi BalleboyzPirates of SeattleThunderbatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Pirates of Seattle(5) 
Sunday 08/20/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3Seattle GemsThunderPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Thunder(5) 
Saturday 08/26/20179:00 AMRon RegisWeekend WarriorsCricHawksOmkarasbatting sideLeague CricHawks Weekend Warriors(5) 
Saturday 08/26/201710:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Super Fit starsScorpionscoconut thieves - tigersbatting sideLeague Scorpions Super Fit stars(3) 
Saturday 08/26/201711:30 AMRon RegisOmkarasThe OctaviansCricHawksbatting sideLeague Omkaras The Octavians(6) 
Saturday 08/26/20172:00 PMRon RegisStunnersThunderbirdsLegacybatting sideLeague Stunners Thunderbirds(6) 
Saturday 08/26/20173:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1KiraakHuntersAvengersbatting sideLeague Kiraak Hunters(2) 
Saturday 08/26/20174:30 PMRon RegisLegacyLucky StrikersStunnersbatting sideLeague Legacy Lucky Strikers(5) 
Saturday 08/26/20176:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Kachra BoyzFatehCC-BlazersKiraakbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Kachra Boyz(1) 
Sunday 09/10/20179:00 AMHartman Park #5Seattle GemsSheirokom TeamUnicornsbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Sheirokom Team(3) 
Sunday 09/10/201711:30 AMHartman Park #5ThunderUnicornsSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Unicorns Thunder(8) 
Sunday 09/10/20172:00 PMHartman Park #5Pirates of SeattleLWCCDesi Balleboyzbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle LWCC(6) 
Sunday 09/10/20174:30 PMHartman Park #5Very Tough TeamDesi BalleboyzPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Very Tough Team(5) 
Saturday 09/16/20179:00 AMShoreline GroundDesi BalleboyzSeattle GemsVery Tough Teambatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Seattle Gems(2) 
Saturday 09/16/201711:30 AMShoreline GroundVery Tough TeamLWCCSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague LWCC Very Tough Team(5) 
Saturday 09/16/20172:00 PMShoreline GroundPirates of SeattleUnicornsThunderbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Unicorns(5) 
Saturday 09/16/20174:30 PMShoreline GroundSheirokom TeamThunderPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Thunder(7) 
Sunday 09/17/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3StunnersOmkarasThe Octaviansbatting sideLeague Stunners Omkaras(4) 
Sunday 09/17/20179:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKiraakSuper Fit starsScorpionsbatting sideLeague Kiraak Super Fit stars(7) 
Sunday 09/17/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3The OctaviansCricHawksStunnersbatting sideLeague The Octavians CricHawks(10) 
Sunday 09/17/201711:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonScorpionsKiraakbatting sideLeague Scorpions Team Gryphon(6) 
Sunday 09/17/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkKachra BoyzTitansFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague Titans Kachra Boyz(5) 
Sunday 09/17/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3Weekend WarriorsLegacyLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague Weekend Warriors Legacy(7) 
Sunday 09/17/20174:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkFatehCC-BlazersHuntersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Hunters(4) 
Sunday 09/17/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3Lucky StrikersThunderbirdsLegacybatting sideLeague Lucky Strikers Thunderbirds(8) 
Saturday 09/30/20178:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCricHawksLegacyStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/30/201710:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThe OctaviansStunnersLegacybatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/30/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkOmkarasLucky StrikersThunderbirdsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/30/20173:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkWeekend WarriorsThunderbirdsLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3Sheirokom TeamDesi BalleboyzPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/20179:00 AMHartman Park #5Team GryphonKachra BoyzKiraakbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3ThunderPirates of SeattleDesi Balleboyzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/201711:30 AMHartman Park #5ScorpionsKiraakKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/20172:00 PMHartman Park #5Super Fit starsFatehCC-BlazersHuntersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3UnicornsVery Tough TeamLWCCbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/20174:30 PMHartman Park #5TitansHuntersFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/01/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3Seattle GemsLWCCVery Tough Teambatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/14/20178:00 AMShoreline GroundStunnersLucky StrikersThe Octaviansbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/14/201710:30 AMShoreline GroundLegacyThe OctaviansLucky Strikersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/14/20171:00 PMShoreline GroundCricHawksThunderbirdsWeekend Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/14/20173:30 PMShoreline GroundOmkarasWeekend WarriorsThunderbirdsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/20178:00 AMKlahanie ParkPirates of SeattleVery Tough TeamThunderbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/20178:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKiraakFatehCC-BlazersScorpionsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/201710:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKachra BoyzScorpionsFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/201710:30 AMKlahanie ParkDesi BalleboyzThunderVery Tough Teambatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonHuntersTitansbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/20171:00 PMKlahanie ParkSheirokom TeamLWCCSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/20173:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsTitansHuntersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/15/20173:30 PMKlahanie ParkUnicornsSeattle GemsLWCCbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/21/20178:00 AMHartman Park #5ScorpionsHuntersTitansbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/21/201710:30 AMHartman Park #5FatehCC-BlazersTitansHuntersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/21/20171:00 PMHartman Park #5Lucky StrikersWeekend WarriorsKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/21/20173:30 PMHartman Park #5Kachra BoyzSuper Fit starsTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/21/20176:00 PMHartman Park #5KiraakTeam GryphonSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/22/20179:00 AMRon RegisThunderVery Tough TeamLWCCbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/22/20179:00 AMShoreline GroundPirates of SeattleSeattle GemsUnicornsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/22/201711:30 AMShoreline GroundSheirokom TeamUnicornsSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/22/201711:30 AMRon RegisDesi BalleboyzLWCCVery Tough Teambatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5ScorpionsFatehCC-BlazersMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/20179:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKachra BoyzHuntersKiraakbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/20179:00 AMRon RegisLegacyThunderbirdsStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/201711:30 AMRon RegisStunnersWeekend WarriorsOmkarasbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/201711:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKiraakTitansSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/20171:00 PMMS Ground #3The OctaviansLucky StrikersSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonSuper Fit starsTitansbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 10/29/20172:00 PMRon RegisCricHawksOmkarasWeekend Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 11/05/20179:00 AMHartman Park #5Rank#1Rank#8Rank#2Rank#7Quarter Finals   
Sunday 11/05/201711:30 AMHartman Park #5Rank#2Rank#7Rank#1Rank#8Quarter Finals   
Sunday 11/05/20172:00 PMHartman Park #5Rank#3Rank#6Rank#4Rank#5Quarter Finals   
Sunday 11/05/20174:30 PMHartman Park #5Rank#4Rank#5Rank#3Rank#6Quarter Finals   
Sunday 11/12/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5Rank#1Rank#4Rank#2Rank#3Semi Finals   
Sunday 11/12/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5Rank#2Rank#3Rank#1Rank#4Semi Finals   
Sunday 11/19/20173:30 PMMS Ground #3Rank#1Rank#2Div C Rank#1Div C Rank#2Finals