Spring 2017 - Div D

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 10/22/20179:00 AMShoreline GroundUnicornsbatting sidePirates of SeattleSeattle GemsLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/22/20179:00 AMRon RegisLWCCbatting sideThunderVery Tough TeamLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/22/201711:30 AMRon RegisVery Tough Teambatting sideDesi BalleboyzLWCCLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/22/201711:30 AMShoreline GroundSeattle Gemsbatting sideSheirokom TeamUnicornsLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/22/20172:00 PMShoreline GroundSheirokom Teambatting sideWhite WalkersSeattle DevilsLeagueDiv F
Sunday 10/22/20172:00 PMRon RegisSeattle Gemsbatting sideIndia RebelsExpediansLeagueDiv B
Sunday 10/29/20179:00 AMRon RegisStunnersbatting sideLegacyThunderbirdsLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/29/20179:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKiraakbatting sideKachra BoyzHuntersLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/29/201711:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsbatting sideKiraakTitansLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/29/201711:30 AMRon RegisOmkarasbatting sideStunnersWeekend WarriorsLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/29/20172:00 PMRon RegisWeekend Warriorsbatting sideCricHawksOmkarasLeagueDiv D
Sunday 10/29/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTitansbatting sideTeam GryphonSuper Fit starsLeagueDiv D

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Sunday 03/12/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5Sound8Very Tough TeamOmkarasbatting sideLeague Very Tough Team Sound8(5) 
Sunday 03/12/20179:00 AMRon RegisSeattle GemsCompanyWolfPackbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Company(8) 
Sunday 03/12/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5OmkarasDesi BalleboyzSound8batting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Omkaras(2) 
Sunday 03/12/201711:30 AMRon RegisPirates of SeattleWolfPackCompanybatting sideLeague WolfPack Pirates of Seattle(5) 
Sunday 03/12/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5LegacyKachra BoyzTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Legacy Kachra Boyz(10) 
Sunday 03/12/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5Team GryphonKiraakKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague Kiraak Team Gryphon(6) 
Saturday 03/18/20172:00 PMRon RegisUnicornsKachra BoyzTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Kachra Boyz Unicorns(8) 
Saturday 03/18/20174:30 PMRon RegisTeam GryphonRaftaarKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Raftaar(4) 
Sunday 03/19/20179:00 AMRon RegisDabangg RegimentSound8Omkarasbatting sideLeague Dabangg Regiment Sound8(6) 
Sunday 03/19/201711:30 AMRon RegisOmkarasStunnersSound8batting sideLeague Stunners Omkaras(4) 
Saturday 03/25/20173:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2UnicornsCricHawksSuper Fit Challengersbatting sideLeague CricHawks Unicorns(6) 
Saturday 03/25/20176:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Super Fit ChallengersRaftaarUnicornsbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Raftaar(7) 
Sunday 03/26/20178:00 AMMS Ground #3Pirates of SeattleSeattle GemsBATMENbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Seattle Gems(2) 
Sunday 03/26/201710:30 AMMS Ground #3BATMENSheirokom TeamPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague BATMEN Sheirokom Team(10) 
Saturday 04/01/20175:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2StunnersSuper Fit starsDabangg Regimentbatting sideLeague Stunners Super Fit stars(4) 
Saturday 04/01/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5Sound8OmkarasVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Sound8 Omkaras(6) 
Saturday 04/01/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3Desi BalleboyzCric KnightsHuntersbatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Cric Knights(7) 
Sunday 04/02/20172:00 PMKlahanie ParkSuper Fit ChallengersKiraakKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague Kiraak Super Fit Challengers(8) 
Sunday 04/02/20174:30 PMKlahanie ParkTeam GryphonKachra BoyzSuper Fit Challengersbatting sideLeague Kachra Boyz Team Gryphon(0) 
Saturday 04/08/20179:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkDesi BalleboyzSound8Super Fit starsbatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Sound8(9) 
Saturday 04/08/201711:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsOmkarasSound8batting sideLeague Omkaras Super Fit stars(8) 
Saturday 04/08/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCric KnightsVery Tough TeamStunnersbatting sideLeague Very Tough Team Cric Knights(9) 
Saturday 04/08/20174:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkStunnersDabangg RegimentVery Tough Teambatting sideLeague Dabangg Regiment Stunners(4) 
Saturday 04/08/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5Super Fit ChallengersCricHawksRebellionsbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers CricHawks(5) 
Saturday 04/08/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3KiraakLegacyUnicornsbatting sideLeague Legacy Kiraak(8) 
Sunday 04/09/20171:00 PMMS Ground #5Seattle SpartansSidewinders ReloadedHuntersbatting sideLeague Seattle Spartans Sidewinders Reloaded(3) 
Sunday 04/09/20171:00 PMMS Ground #3Sheirokom TeamSeattle GemsHitmenbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Seattle Gems(8) 
Saturday 04/15/20171:00 PMKlahanie ParkPirates of SeattleCompanyBATMENbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Company(2) 
Saturday 04/15/20173:30 PMKlahanie ParkBATMENWolfPackPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague BATMEN WolfPack(8) 
Saturday 04/15/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3RaftaarCricHawksHuntersbatting sideLeague CricHawks Raftaar(9) 
Sunday 04/16/20171:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1LegacyUnicornsMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague Unicorns Legacy(8) 
Saturday 04/22/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkKiraakUnicornsLegacybatting sideLeague Unicorns Kiraak(8) 
Saturday 04/22/20174:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkLegacyRaftaarKiraakbatting sideLeague Legacy Raftaar(3) 
Sunday 04/23/20179:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit ChallengersTeam GryphonKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Team Gryphon(3) 
Sunday 04/23/201711:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKachra BoyzCricHawksTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague CricHawks Kachra Boyz(4) 
Sunday 04/30/20176:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #02Dabangg RegimentVery Tough Teambatting sidebatting sideLeague Very Tough Team Dabangg Regiment(1) 
Sunday 05/07/20179:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStunnersDesi BalleboyzSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Stunners(6) 
Sunday 05/07/201711:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkVery Tough TeamSuper Fit starsStunnersbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Very Tough Team(9) 
Sunday 05/07/20171:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #03CompanySeattle SpartansWolfPackbatting sideLeague Seattle Spartans Company(4) 
Sunday 05/07/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkOmkarasDabangg RegimentCric Knightsbatting sideLeague Dabangg Regiment Omkaras(4) 
Sunday 05/07/20174:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCric KnightsSound8Dabangg Regimentbatting sideLeague Sound8 Cric Knights(2) 
Saturday 05/13/20179:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewinders ReloadedPirates of SeattleBATMENbatting sideLeague Pirates of Seattle Sidewinders Reloaded(1) 
Saturday 05/13/201710:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Kachra BoyzRaftaarUnicornsPitch 2League Raftaar Kachra Boyz(8) 
Saturday 05/13/201711:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkBATMENSeattle GemsSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems BATMEN(6) 
Saturday 05/13/20171:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Super Fit ChallengersUnicornsRaftaarPitch 3League Super Fit Challengers Unicorns(7) 
Saturday 05/13/20172:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle SpartansWolfPackSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Seattle Spartans WolfPack(3) 
Saturday 05/13/20174:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCompanySheirokom TeamSeattle Spartansbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Company(6) 
Sunday 05/14/20178:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1LegacyTeam GryphonKiraakPitch 1League Legacy Team Gryphon(8) 
Sunday 05/14/201710:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1KiraakCricHawksLegacyPitch 2League Kiraak CricHawks(7) 
Saturday 05/20/201710:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Very Tough TeamDesi BalleboyzSuper Fit starsPitch 2League Very Tough Team Desi Balleboyz(6) 
Saturday 05/20/20171:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Super Fit starsCric KnightsDesi BalleboyzPitch 3League Super Fit stars Cric Knights(5) 
Sunday 05/21/20178:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Pirates of SeattleSheirokom TeamCompanyPitch 1League Sheirokom Team Pirates of Seattle(8) 
Sunday 05/21/201710:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2CompanyWolfPackSheirokom TeamPitch 2League WolfPack Company(2) 
Sunday 05/21/20173:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1BATMENSidewinders ReloadedSeattle SpartansPitch 4League BATMEN Sidewinders Reloaded(5) 
Sunday 05/21/20176:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Seattle GemsSeattle SpartansSidewinders ReloadedPitch 1League Seattle Gems Seattle Spartans(9) 
Saturday 06/03/20178:00 AMShoreline GroundRaftaarKiraakCricHawksbatting sideLeague Kiraak Raftaar(4) 
Saturday 06/03/201710:30 AMShoreline GroundLegacyCricHawksRaftaarbatting sideLeague Legacy CricHawks(8) 
Saturday 06/03/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle SpartansBATMENSeattle Lionsbatting sideLeague BATMEN Seattle Spartans(7) 
Saturday 06/03/20173:30 PMShoreline GroundUnicornsTeam GryphonSuper Fit Challengersbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Unicorns(3) 
Saturday 06/03/20176:00 PMShoreline GroundSuper Fit ChallengersKachra BoyzUnicornsbatting sideLeague Kachra Boyz Super Fit Challengers(4) 
Sunday 06/04/20178:00 AMMS Ground #5OmkarasVery Tough TeamDesi Balleboyzbatting sideLeague Omkaras Very Tough Team(5) 
Sunday 06/04/201710:30 AMMS Ground #5Desi BalleboyzSuper Fit starsVery Tough Teambatting sideLeague Desi Balleboyz Super Fit stars(7) 
Sunday 06/04/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewinders ReloadedSheirokom TeamRebellionsbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Sidewinders Reloaded(8) 
Sunday 06/04/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5Sound8StunnersDabangg Regimentbatting sideLeague Stunners Sound8(5) 
Sunday 06/04/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5Dabangg RegimentCric KnightsStunnersbatting sideLeague Dabangg Regiment Cric Knights(2) 
Saturday 06/10/20176:00 PMMS Ground #3Dabangg RegimentSuper Fit starsSIC- Destroyersbatting sideLeague Dabangg Regiment Super Fit stars(3) 
Saturday 06/10/20176:00 PMMS Ground #5Cric KnightsStunnersBelltown Baazigarsbatting sideLeague Stunners Cric Knights(1) 
Sunday 06/11/20178:00 amRon RegisSeattle SpartansSheirokom TeamBatting sidebatting sideLeague Seattle Spartans Sheirokom Team(9) 
Sunday 06/11/20171:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Sidewinders ReloadedWolfPackP.KPitch 3League WolfPack Sidewinders Reloaded(4) 
Saturday 06/17/20178:00 AMShoreline GroundWolfPackSheirokom TeamCompanybatting sideLeague WolfPack Sheirokom Team(3) 
Saturday 06/17/201710:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Cric KnightsOmkarasSound8Pitch 2League Omkaras Cric Knights(4) 
Saturday 06/17/201710:30 AMShoreline GroundBATMENCompanyWolfPackbatting sideLeague BATMEN Company(3) 
Saturday 06/17/20171:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Super Fit starsSound8OmkarasPitch 3League Super Fit stars Sound8(7) 
Saturday 06/17/20173:30 PMShoreline GroundSeattle SpartansPirates of SeattleSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague Seattle Spartans Pirates of Seattle(8) 
Saturday 06/17/20173:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Dabangg RegimentDesi BalleboyzVery Tough TeamPitch 4League Dabangg Regiment Desi Balleboyz(7) 
Saturday 06/17/20176:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2StunnersVery Tough TeamDesi BalleboyzPitch 1League Very Tough Team Stunners(2) 
Saturday 06/17/20176:00 PMShoreline GroundSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded Seattle Gems(7) 
Saturday 06/24/20172:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Kachra BoyzKiraakCricHawksbatting sideLeague Kachra Boyz Kiraak(9) 
Saturday 06/24/20173:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Super Fit ChallengersLegacyRaftaarbatting sideLeague Super Fit Challengers Legacy(6) 
Saturday 06/24/20175:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Team GryphonCricHawksKiraakbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon CricHawks(7) 
Saturday 06/24/20176:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2UnicornsRaftaarLegacybatting sideLeague Unicorns Raftaar(9) 
Sunday 06/25/201710:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsWolfPackPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague WolfPack Seattle Gems(4) 
Sunday 06/25/20171:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBATMENPirates of SeattleSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague BATMEN Pirates of Seattle(9) 
Sunday 06/25/20173:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewinders ReloadedCompanySeattle Spartansbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded Company(6) 
Saturday 07/08/201710:30 AMShoreline GroundLegacyDabangg RegimentBATMENDesi BalleboyzQuarter Finals Dabangg Regiment Legacy(6) 
Saturday 07/08/20171:00 PMShoreline GroundBATMENDesi BalleboyzDabangg RegimentLegacyQuarter Finals BATMEN Desi Balleboyz(5) 
Saturday 07/08/20173:30 PMShoreline GroundSuper Fit ChallengersWolfPackVery Tough TeamSeattle SpartansQuarter Finals Super Fit Challengers WolfPack(7) 
Saturday 07/08/20176:00 PMShoreline GroundSeattle SpartansVery Tough TeamWolfPackSuper Fit ChallengersQuarter Finals Seattle Spartans Very Tough Team(5) 
Saturday 07/15/20173:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle SpartansDabangg RegimentBATMENSuper Fit ChallengersSemi Finals Dabangg Regiment Seattle Spartans(5) 
Saturday 07/15/20176:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBATMENSuper Fit ChallengersDabangg RegimentSeattle SpartansSemi Finals BATMEN Super Fit Challengers(5) 
Sunday 07/23/201710:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkBATMENDabangg RegimentThunderbirdsTitansFinals Dabangg Regiment BATMEN(8)