Summer 2018 - Div D

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkMaster Mindsbatting sideThe AvengersPSCC RidersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMRon RegisKhiladibatting sidePower PlayLagaanLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMRon RegisLagaanbatting sidePirates of SeattleKhiladiLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPSCC Ridersbatting sideMyrmidonsMaster MindsLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Hell Boyzbatting sideFatehCC-BlazersSharabi CricketersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/20181:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)FatehCC-Blazersbatting sideCrickChampsTitansLeagueDiv C
Saturday 07/21/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCricHawksbatting sideCanadian TigersVery Tough TeamLeagueDiv C
Saturday 07/21/20181:00 PMRon RegisPirates of Seattlebatting sideUndertakersDesi BalleboyzLeagueDiv C
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMRon RegisDeadPoolbatting sideCoconut Thieves - HawksTeam GryphonLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle Gemsbatting sideRaftaarCricHawksLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Kachra Boyzbatting sideSuper Fit starsSEA-ChargersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)SEA-Chargersbatting sideIndian ImperialsKachra BoyzLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRaftaarbatting sideRedHawksSeattle GemsLeagueDiv D
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMRon RegisTeam Gryphonbatting sideSheirokom TeamDeadPoolLeagueDiv D
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMRon RegisSharabi Cricketersbatting sideStunnersHell BoyzLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20188:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldKachra Boyzbatting sideHell BoyzSEA-ChargersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1DeadPoolbatting sideLagaanTeam GryphonLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/201810:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSEA-Chargersbatting sideFatehCC-BlazersKachra BoyzLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team Gryphonbatting sidePirates of SeattleDeadPoolLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)The Avengersbatting sideRaftaarRedHawksLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Fit starsbatting sideVery Tough TeamDesi BalleboyzLeagueDiv C
Saturday 08/04/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Seattle Gemsbatting sidePSCC RidersCricHawksLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)RedHawksbatting sideMaster MindsThe AvengersLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Power Playbatting sideCoconut Thieves - HawksSheirokom TeamLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldStunnersbatting sideSuper Fit starsIndian ImperialsLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sheirokom Teambatting sideKhiladiPower PlayLeagueDiv D
Saturday 08/04/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldIndian Imperialsbatting sideSharabi CricketersStunnersLeagueDiv D

Upcoming Games

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match Type
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThe AvengersPSCC RidersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMRon RegisPower PlayLagaanKhiladibatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMRon RegisPirates of SeattleKhiladiLagaanbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsMaster MindsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)FatehCC-BlazersSharabi CricketersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Super Fit starsSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRaftaarCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMRon RegisCoconut Thieves - HawksTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMRon RegisSheirokom TeamDeadPoolTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRedHawksSeattle GemsRaftaarbatting sideLeague
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Indian ImperialsKachra BoyzSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMRon RegisStunnersHell BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague
Sunday 07/29/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsSeattle GemsBack Breakersbatting sideLeague

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkThe AvengersPSCC RidersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/20188:00 AMRon RegisPower PlayLagaanKhiladibatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMRon RegisPirates of SeattleKhiladiLagaanbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)FatehCC-BlazersSharabi CricketersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/201810:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsMaster MindsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Super Fit starsSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMRon RegisCoconut Thieves - HawksTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/20183:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRaftaarCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRedHawksSeattle GemsRaftaarbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMRon RegisSheirokom TeamDeadPoolTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 07/21/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Indian ImperialsKachra BoyzSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 07/29/20188:00 AMRon RegisStunnersHell BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 07/29/20181:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkMyrmidonsSeattle GemsBack Breakersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20188:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldHell BoyzSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1LagaanTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/201810:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldFatehCC-BlazersKachra BoyzSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Pirates of SeattleDeadPoolTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/201811:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)RaftaarRedHawksThe Avengersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)PSCC RidersCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves - HawksSheirokom TeamPower Playbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20182:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Master MindsThe AvengersRedHawksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Fit starsIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1KhiladiPower PlaySheirokom Teambatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/04/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSharabi CricketersStunnersIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)PSCC RidersRedHawksRaftaarbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Master MindsSeattle GemsCricHawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sharabi CricketersKachra BoyzSEA-Chargersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20189:00 AMKlahanie ParkKhiladiDeadPoolTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)The AvengersCricHawksSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)MyrmidonsRaftaarRedHawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/201811:30 AMKlahanie ParkPower PlayTeam GryphonDeadPoolbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1StunnersSEA-ChargersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Hell BoyzIndian ImperialsSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20182:00 PMKlahanie ParkLagaanSheirokom TeamCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1FatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 08/12/20184:30 PMKlahanie ParkPirates of SeattleCoconut Thieves - HawksSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/18/20183:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)CricHawksRedHawksThe Avengersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/18/20186:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5)Seattle GemsThe AvengersRedHawksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20189:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Team GryphonSheirokom TeamPower Playbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/201811:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1DeadPoolPower PlaySheirokom Teambatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldPSCC RidersMyrmidonsSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20181:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Master MindsRaftaarAngry Bullsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20182:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1KhiladiCoconut Thieves - HawksPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20183:00 PMKlahanie ParkSEA-ChargersIndian ImperialsStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20183:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSharabi CricketersSuper Fit starsMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20184:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1LagaanPirates of SeattleCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20185:30 PMKlahanie ParkKachra BoyzStunnersIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 08/25/20186:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldHell BoyzFatehCC-BlazersSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20188:00 AMMS Ground #3Kachra BoyzSuper Fit starsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20188:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)DeadPoolCoconut Thieves - HawksSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20189:00 AMKlahanie ParkSeattle GemsRaftaarRedHawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/201810:30 AMMS Ground #3StunnersIndian ImperialsSuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/201810:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Power PlaySheirokom TeamCoconut Thieves - Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/201811:30 AMKlahanie ParkThe AvengersRedHawksRaftaarbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20181:00 PMMS Ground #3Team GryphonPirates of SeattleStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20181:00 PMMS Ground #5KhiladiLagaanThunderBoltzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20182:00 PMKlahanie ParkCricHawksMyrmidonsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20183:30 PMMS Ground #3SEA-ChargersFatehCC-BlazersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20184:30 PMKlahanie ParkMaster MindsPSCC RidersMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/09/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3Sharabi CricketersHell BoyzFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundRedHawksMyrmidonsThe Avengersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundRaftaarThe AvengersMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundSeattle GemsPSCC RidersMaster Mindsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 09/22/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundCricHawksMaster MindsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20188:00 AMMS Ground #5Kachra BoyzHell BoyzSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20189:00 AMKlahanie ParkIndian ImperialsFatehCC-BlazersStunnersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSheirokom TeamPirates of SeattlePower Playbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/201810:30 AMMS Ground #5SEA-ChargersSharabi CricketersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - HawksPower PlayPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/201811:30 AMKlahanie ParkSuper Fit starsStunnersFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDeadPoolLagaanKhiladibatting sideLeague   
Sunday 09/23/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonKhiladiLagaanbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20189:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStunnersFatehCC-BlazersHell Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20189:00 AMShoreline GroundPower PlayPirates of SeattleLagaanbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/201811:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsHell BoyzFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/201811:30 AMShoreline GroundCoconut Thieves - HawksLagaanPirates of Seattlebatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/201812:00 PMKlahanie ParkThe AvengersMyrmidonsPSCC Ridersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20182:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkIndian ImperialsSharabi CricketersKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20182:00 PMShoreline GroundSheirokom TeamKhiladiTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20182:30 PMKlahanie ParkRaftaarPSCC RidersMyrmidonsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20184:30 PMShoreline GroundDeadPoolTeam GryphonKhiladibatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20184:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkKachra BoyzSEA-ChargersSharabi Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20186:00 PMMS Ground #3RedHawksMaster MindsSeattle Unitedpaid umpiringLeague   
Saturday 10/13/20186:00 PMMS Ground #5Seattle GemsCricHawksCricket Maniacspaid umpiringLeague