Summer 2019 - Div D

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 10/20/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersQuarter FinalsDiv D
Sunday 10/20/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersQuarter FinalsDiv D
Sunday 10/20/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderQuarter FinalsDiv D
Sunday 10/20/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderQuarter FinalsDiv D
Sunday 10/20/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedSuper Fit starsCrickChampsQuarter FinalsDiv D
Sunday 10/20/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedSuper Fit starsCrickChampsQuarter FinalsDiv D
Sunday 10/20/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsCrickChampsSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedQuarter FinalsDiv D
Sunday 10/20/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsCrickChampsSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedQuarter FinalsDiv D

Upcoming Games

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match Type
Sunday 10/27/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#1Rank#3Rank#2Rank#4Semi Finals
Sunday 10/27/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#2Rank#4Rank#1Rank#3Semi Finals
Sunday 10/20/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderQuarter Finals
Sunday 10/20/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersQuarter Finals
Sunday 10/20/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsCrickChampsSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedQuarter Finals
Sunday 10/20/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedSuper Fit starsCrickChampsQuarter Finals

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/13/20193:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)Eight MusketersCrickChampsTeam-MIBpaid umpiringLeague Tie/Abandon CrickChamps(15) 
Saturday 07/13/20198:00 AMRon RegisRenton Dare DevilsTorpedoesSaravanan Murugesan - 4252954189paid umpiringLeague Renton Dare Devils Torpedoes(9) 
Sunday 07/14/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)CheetahsDestroyersSound8batting sideLeague Destroyers Cheetahs(5) 
Sunday 07/14/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Sound8Northern ThunderDestroyersbatting sideLeague Sound8 Northern Thunder(9) 
Sunday 07/14/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)RaftaarSuper Fit starsTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Raftaar(8) 
Sunday 07/14/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Team GryphonGillySuper Fit starsbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Gilly(8) 
Saturday 07/20/20198:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldHell BoyzSeattle GemsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Hell Boyz(2) 
Saturday 07/20/201910:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldIndian ImperialsPower PlaySeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague Power Play Indian Imperials(8) 
Saturday 07/20/20193:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSeattle Super KingsIndiawaaleCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague Indiawaale Seattle Super Kings(2) 
Saturday 07/20/20196:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldCoconut Thieves - LionsIndia RebelsIndiawaalebatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Coconut Thieves - Lions(0) 
Saturday 07/20/20199:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1FatehCC-BlazersSheirokom TeamDaredevils CCbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team FatehCC-Blazers(5) 
Saturday 07/20/201911:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Sidewinders ReloadedDaredevils CCFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded Daredevils CC(4) 
Saturday 07/27/201910:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Seattle GemsIndiawaaleCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Indiawaale(9) 
Saturday 07/27/201912:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 3)Coconut Thieves - LionsPower PlaySeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Power Play(4) 
Saturday 07/27/20193:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)India RebelsSeattle Super KingsHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Seattle Super Kings(0) 
Saturday 07/27/20195:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)Indian ImperialsHell BoyzIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials Hell Boyz(8) 
Saturday 07/27/201911:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2FatehCC-BlazersEight MusketersDaredevils CCbatting sideLeague Eight Musketers FatehCC-Blazers(7) 
Saturday 07/27/20191:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Daredevils CCTorpedoesFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague Torpedoes Daredevils CC(5) 
Saturday 07/27/20194:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Sidewinders ReloadedSheirokom TeamCrickChampsbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Sidewinders Reloaded(1) 
Saturday 07/27/20196:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Renton Dare DevilsCrickChampsSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague CrickChamps Renton Dare Devils(0) 
Saturday 07/27/20198:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Fit starsDestroyersTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Destroyers(4) 
Saturday 07/27/201910:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderJollywalkersbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Northern Thunder(5) 
Saturday 07/27/20193:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldRaftaarGillyCheetahsbatting sideLeague Raftaar Gilly(9) 
Saturday 07/27/20196:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldCheetahsSound8Gillybatting sideLeague Sound8 Cheetahs(9) 
Saturday 08/03/20199:00 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldRenton Dare DevilsDaredevils CCFatehCC-Blazersbatting sideLeague Daredevils CC Renton Dare Devils(8) 
Saturday 08/03/201911:30 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldCrickChampsFatehCC-BlazersDaredevils CCbatting sideLeague CrickChamps FatehCC-Blazers(8) 
Sunday 08/04/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Team GryphonSound8Super Fit starsbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Sound8(3) 
Sunday 08/04/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Super Fit starsCheetahsTeam Gryphonbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Cheetahs(9) 
Sunday 08/04/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)GillyDestroyersRaftaarbatting sideLeague Destroyers Gilly(6) 
Sunday 08/04/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)RaftaarNorthern ThunderGillybatting sideLeague Northern Thunder Raftaar(3) 
Sunday 08/04/20198:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Eight MusketersSidewinders ReloadedSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Eight Musketers Sidewinders Reloaded(9) 
Sunday 08/04/201910:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)TorpedoesSheirokom TeamSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Torpedoes(4) 
Sunday 08/04/20198:00 AMRon RegisIndia RebelsSeattle GemsDarkHorsespaid umpiringLeague Tie/Abandon Seattle Gems(15) 
Saturday 08/10/20199:00 AMRon RegisFatehCC-BlazersSidewinders ReloadedCrickChampsbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded   
Saturday 08/10/201911:30 AMRon RegisCrickChampsDaredevils CCSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague CrickChamps Daredevils CC(9) 
Saturday 08/10/20192:00 PMRon RegisRenton Dare DevilsSheirokom TeamTorpedoesbatting sideLeague Sheirokom Team Renton Dare Devils(4) 
Saturday 08/10/20194:30 PMRon RegisEight MusketersTorpedoesSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Torpedoes Eight Musketers(4) 
Sunday 08/11/20199:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1IndiawaaleIndia RebelsHell Boyzbatting sideLeague India Rebels Indiawaale(5) 
Sunday 08/11/201911:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1Coconut Thieves - LionsHell BoyzIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Hell Boyz(6) 
Sunday 08/11/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Indian ImperialsSeattle Super KingsPower Playbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Seattle Super Kings(15) 
Sunday 08/11/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Seattle GemsPower PlaySeattle Super Kingsbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Power Play(6) 
Saturday 08/17/20199:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldTeam GryphonRaftaarCheetahsbatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Raftaar(4) 
Saturday 08/17/201911:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldCheetahsGillyRaftaarbatting sideLeague Gilly Cheetahs(6) 
Saturday 08/17/20192:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSuper Fit starsNorthern ThunderDestroyersbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Northern Thunder(4) 
Saturday 08/17/20194:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldDestroyersSound8Northern Thunderbatting sideLeague Destroyers Sound8(8) 
Sunday 08/25/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)TorpedoesSidewinders ReloadedCrickChampsbatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded Torpedoes(8) 
Sunday 08/25/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)Sheirokom TeamCrickChampsTorpedoesbatting sideLeague CrickChamps Sheirokom Team(0) 
Sunday 08/25/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)Eight MusketersDaredevils CCRenton Dare Devilsbatting sideLeague Daredevils CC Eight Musketers(3) 
Sunday 08/25/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)FatehCC-BlazersRenton Dare DevilsEight Musketersbatting sideLeague Renton Dare Devils FatehCC-Blazers(4) 
Sunday 08/25/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)India RebelsPower PlayHell Boyzbatting sideLeague Power Play India Rebels(6) 
Sunday 08/25/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Seattle Super KingsHell BoyzPower Playbatting sideLeague Seattle Super Kings Hell Boyz(9) 
Sunday 08/25/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Seattle GemsCoconut Thieves - LionsIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Seattle Gems(2) 
Sunday 08/25/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Indian ImperialsIndiawaaleSeattle Gemsbatting sideLeague Indian Imperials Indiawaale(9) 
Saturday 09/07/20199:00 AMKlahanie ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsSeattle Super KingsIndia Rebelsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Seattle Super Kings(3) 
Saturday 09/07/201911:30 AMKlahanie ParkIndia RebelsHell BoyzSeattle Super Kingsbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Hell Boyz(15) 
Saturday 09/07/20194:30 PMKlahanie ParkIndiawaalePower PlayFadoo cricketersbatting sideLeague Indiawaale Power Play(4) 
Saturday 09/14/20198:15 AMNorth RobinswoodSeattle GemsSeattle Super KingsSuper Fit Stallionsbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Seattle Super Kings(8) 
Saturday 09/14/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkGillyNorthern ThunderCheetahsbatting sideLeague Northern Thunder Gilly(5) 
Saturday 09/14/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCheetahsRaftaarNorthern Thunderbatting sideLeague Cheetahs Raftaar(8) 
Saturday 09/14/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDestroyersTeam GryphonSound8batting sideLeague Team Gryphon Destroyers(3) 
Saturday 09/14/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsSound8Destroyersbatting sideLeague Sound8 Super Fit stars(1) 
Sunday 09/15/20198:15 AMNorth RobinswoodHell BoyzPower PlayVolcanoespaid umpiringLeague Hell Boyz Power Play(3) 
Sunday 09/15/20199:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)Sheirokom TeamDaredevils CCSidewinders Reloadedbatting sideLeague Daredevils CC Sheirokom Team(7) 
Sunday 09/15/201911:30 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)CrickChampsSidewinders ReloadedSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded CrickChamps(8) 
Sunday 09/15/20192:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)TorpedoesFatehCC-BlazersEight Musketersbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Torpedoes(8) 
Sunday 09/15/20194:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)Renton Dare DevilsEight MusketersTorpedoesbatting sideLeague Eight Musketers Renton Dare Devils(5) 
Sunday 09/22/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Power PlaySeattle Super Kings Kattapa Senabatting sideLeague Seattle Super Kings Power Play(1) 
Sunday 09/22/20199:00 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldCoconut Thieves - LionsIndian ImperialsIndiawaalebatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Indian Imperials(2) 
Sunday 09/22/201911:30 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldHell BoyzIndiawaaleCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon Indiawaale(15) 
Saturday 09/28/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1India RebelsIndian ImperialsIndiawaalebatting sideLeague Indian Imperials India Rebels(9) 
Saturday 09/28/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1CheetahsNorthern ThunderIndian Imperialsbatting sideLeague Northern Thunder Cheetahs(4) 
Saturday 09/28/20198:30 amShoreline GroundIndiawaaleCoconut Thieves - LionsDestroyersbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Lions Indiawaale(3) 
Saturday 09/28/201911:00 amShoreline GroundRaftaarDestroyersCoconut Thieves - Lionsbatting sideLeague Destroyers Raftaar(3) 
Saturday 09/28/20191:30 pmShoreline GroundSound8GillyRaftaarbatting sideLeague Sound8 Gilly(2) 
Saturday 09/28/20194:00 pmShoreline GroundTeam GryphonSuper Fit starsGillybatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Team Gryphon(2) 
Sunday 09/29/20198:30 amShoreline GroundTorpedoesCrickChampsEight Musketersbatting sideLeague Torpedoes CrickChamps(6) 
Sunday 09/29/201911:00 amShoreline GroundSheirokom TeamEight MusketersTorpedoesbatting sideLeague Eight Musketers Sheirokom Team(3) 
Sunday 09/29/20191:30 pmShoreline GroundRenton Dare DevilsSidewinders ReloadedSheirokom Teambatting sideLeague Sidewinders Reloaded Renton Dare Devils(5) 
Sunday 09/29/20194:00 pmShoreline GroundDaredevils CCFatehCC-BlazersRenton Dare Devilsbatting sideLeague FatehCC-Blazers Daredevils CC(7) 
Saturday 10/12/20193:00 PMKlahanie ParkSeattle GemsIndian ImperialsSeattleJaguarsbatting sideLeague Seattle Gems Indian Imperials(6) 
Sunday 10/13/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1RaftaarSound8Northern Thunderbatting sideLeague Raftaar Sound8(8) 
Sunday 10/13/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1DestroyersNorthern ThunderCrime Masters Gogopaid umpiringLeague Northern Thunder Destroyers(1) 
Sunday 10/13/201910:30 AMRon RegisSuper Fit starsGillyCheetahsbatting sideLeague Super Fit stars Gilly(7) 
Sunday 10/13/20191:00 PMRon RegisCheetahsTeam GryphonGillybatting sideLeague Team Gryphon Cheetahs(1) 
Sunday 10/20/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderQuarter Finals   
Sunday 10/20/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam GryphonNorthern ThunderCoconut Thieves - LionsEight MusketersQuarter Finals   
Sunday 10/20/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit starsCrickChampsSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedQuarter Finals   
Sunday 10/20/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle GemsSidewinders ReloadedSuper Fit starsCrickChampsQuarter Finals   
Sunday 10/27/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#1Rank#3Rank#2Rank#4Semi Finals   
Sunday 10/27/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#2Rank#4Rank#1Rank#3Semi Finals   
Saturday 11/02/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Rank#1Rank#2Div C Rank#1Div C Rank#2Finals