Spring 2019 - Div A

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 03/31/20199:00 AMForsgren Park Bluesbatting sideFatehcc-MavericksIron Men 8LeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20199:00 AMKlahanie ParkWe8batting sidePSCC SarfaroshTryCatchThrowFinallyLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/201911:30 AMKlahanie ParkTryCatchThrowFinallybatting sideWashington CricketersWe8LeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/201911:30 AMForsgren Park Iron Men 8batting sideCoconut Thieves - TigersBluesLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20192:00 PMForsgren Park Indian Hawksbatting sideThe SloggersBelieversLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20192:00 PMKlahanie ParkFubarbatting sideSuper Fit WarriorsChennai WarriorsLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Downtown Rowdiesbatting sideKiraakMaster BlastersLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20193:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #06Sidewindersbatting sideFatehCC-PatriotsRedmond IndiansLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Master Blastersbatting sideLegion Of DhoomDowntown RowdiesLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20194:30 PMKlahanie ParkChennai Warriorsbatting sideFatehCC-WizardsFubarLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20194:30 PMForsgren Park Believersbatting sideDabangDashersIndian HawksLeagueDiv A
Sunday 03/31/20195:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #06Redmond Indiansbatting sideSwing n DriveSidewindersLeagueDiv A

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 03/16/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)KiraakBluesCoconut Thieves - Tigersbatting sideLeague Kiraak Blues(9) 
Saturday 03/16/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Legion Of DhoomCoconut Thieves - TigersKiraakbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves - Tigers Legion Of Dhoom(6) 
Saturday 03/16/20194:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Master BlastersFatehcc-MavericksDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague Fatehcc-Mavericks Master Blasters(6) 
Saturday 03/16/20196:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Downtown RowdiesIron Men 8Master Blastersbatting sideLeague Iron Men 8 Downtown Rowdies(5) 
Saturday 03/16/20199:00 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #06We8The SloggersWashington Cricketersbatting sideLeague We8 The Sloggers(8) 
Saturday 03/16/201911:30 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #06Washington CricketersDabangDashersThe Sloggersbatting sideLeague Washington Cricketers DabangDashers(6) 
Sunday 03/17/20199:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)PSCC SarfaroshBelieversIndian Hawksbatting sideLeague Believers PSCC Sarfarosh(8) 
Sunday 03/17/201911:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)TryCatchThrowFinallyIndian HawksBelieversbatting sideLeague TryCatchThrowFinally Indian Hawks(6) 
Sunday 03/17/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)SidewindersSuper Fit WarriorsSwing n Drivebatting sideLeague Super Fit Warriors Sidewinders(2) 
Sunday 03/17/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)FatehCC-WizardsSwing n DriveSuper Fit Warriorsbatting sideLeague Swing n Drive FatehCC-Wizards(7) 
Sunday 03/31/20192:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)KiraakMaster BlastersDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20194:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Legion Of DhoomDowntown RowdiesMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20199:00 AMForsgren Park Fatehcc-MavericksIron Men 8Bluesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/201911:30 AMForsgren Park Coconut Thieves - TigersBluesIron Men 8batting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20192:00 PMForsgren Park The SloggersBelieversIndian Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20194:30 PMForsgren Park DabangDashersIndian HawksBelieversbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20199:00 AMKlahanie ParkPSCC SarfaroshTryCatchThrowFinallyWe8batting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/201911:30 AMKlahanie ParkWashington CricketersWe8TryCatchThrowFinallybatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20192:00 PMKlahanie ParkSuper Fit WarriorsChennai WarriorsFubarbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20194:30 PMKlahanie ParkFatehCC-WizardsFubarChennai Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20193:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #06FatehCC-PatriotsRedmond IndiansSidewindersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 03/31/20195:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #06Swing n DriveSidewindersRedmond Indiansbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20199:00 AMMcCollum ParkCoconut Thieves - TigersDowntown RowdiesMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/201911:30 AMMcCollum ParkBluesMaster BlastersDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20192:00 PMMcCollum ParkKiraakIron Men 8Fatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20194:30 PMMcCollum ParkLegion Of DhoomFatehcc-MavericksIron Men 8batting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/201910:00 AMMS Ground #6Washington CricketersIndian HawksBelieversbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/201912:30 PMMS Ground #6We8BelieversIndian Hawksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20193:00 PMMS Ground #6The SloggersTryCatchThrowFinallyWe8batting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkDabangDashersPSCC SarfaroshSwing n Drivebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSwing n DriveFubarChennai Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewindersChennai WarriorsFubarbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit WarriorsRedmond IndiansSidewindersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/07/20191:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)FatehCC-WizardsFatehCC-PatriotsCross Street Hooligansbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/13/20192:30 PMKlahanie ParkFatehCC-PatriotsChennai WarriorsFubarbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/13/20195:00 PMKlahanie ParkRedmond IndiansFubarChennai Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/14/20192:00 PMShoreline GroundMaster BlastersIron Men 8Bluesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/14/20194:30 PMShoreline GroundDowntown RowdiesBluesIron Men 8batting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Coconut Thieves - TigersFatehcc-MavericksLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)KiraakLegion Of DhoomFatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20194:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)BelieversTryCatchThrowFinallyWe8batting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20196:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Indian HawksWe8TryCatchThrowFinallybatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20192:30 PMKlahanie ParkWashington CricketersPSCC SarfaroshDabangDashersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20195:00 PMKlahanie ParkThe SloggersDabangDashersPSCC Sarfaroshbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20194:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #06Chennai WarriorsRedmond IndiansSidewindersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20197:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #06FubarSidewindersRedmond Indiansbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/20199:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Fit WarriorsFatehCC-WizardsFatehCC-Patriotsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 04/20/201911:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSwing n DriveFatehCC-PatriotsFatehCC-Wizardsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/28/20192:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkDowntown RowdiesFatehcc-MavericksIron Men 8batting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/28/20194:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkBluesIron Men 8Fatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/28/20194:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Master BlastersLegion Of DhoomKiraakbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/28/20196:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Coconut Thieves - TigersKiraakLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague   
Sunday 04/28/20198:00 AMRon RegisIndian HawksPSCC SarfaroshBouncersPaid UmpiringLeague   
Saturday 05/04/20194:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)We8TryCatchThrowFinallyDabangDashersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/04/20196:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1)BelieversDabangDashersTryCatchThrowFinallybatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/04/20194:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)Washington CricketersThe SloggersFatehCC-Patriotsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/04/20196:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2)FubarFatehCC-PatriotsThe Sloggersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/04/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)SidewindersRedmond IndiansFatehCC-Wizardsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/04/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Chennai WarriorsFatehCC-WizardsRedmond Indiansbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/04/20194:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Swing n DriveSuper Fit WarriorsBATMENbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/18/20193:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)FatehCC-PatriotsSidewindersSuper Fit Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/18/20195:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 5)FubarSuper Fit WarriorsSidewindersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/18/20198:00 AMRon RegisFatehcc-MavericksBluesDaredevils CCPaid UmpiringLeague   
Saturday 05/18/20198:00 AMShoreline GroundDowntown RowdiesKiraakCoconut Thieves - Tigersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/18/201910:30 AMShoreline GroundMaster BlastersCoconut Thieves - TigersKiraakbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/18/20191:00 PMShoreline GroundTryCatchThrowFinallyDabangDashersWe8batting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/18/20193:30 PMShoreline GroundPSCC SarfaroshWe8DabangDashersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/18/20196:00 PMShoreline GroundIndian HawksThe SloggersPSCC Sarfaroshbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 05/19/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Iron Men 8Legion Of DhoomKattapa Senabatting sideLeague   
Sunday 05/19/201910:00 AMMS Ground #6Chennai WarriorsSwing n DriveCerealKillersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 05/19/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkBelieversWashington CricketersFatehCC-Wizardsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 05/19/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRedmond IndiansFatehCC-WizardsWashington Cricketersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20191:00 PMShoreline GroundBluesLegion Of DhoomKiraakbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20193:30 PMShoreline GroundFatehcc-MavericksKiraakLegion Of Dhoombatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/08/20196:00 PMShoreline GroundIron Men 8Coconut Thieves - TigersFatehcc-Mavericksbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Downtown RowdiesMaster BlastersDabangDashersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)We8DabangDashersMaster Blastersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)PSCC SarfaroshThe SloggersTryCatchThrowFinallybatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)TryCatchThrowFinallyWashington CricketersPSCC Sarfaroshbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkIndian HawksBelieversFatehCC-Wizardsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSidewindersFatehCC-WizardsBelieversbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkFatehCC-PatriotsSuper Fit WarriorsRedmond Indiansbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRedmond IndiansSwing n DriveChennai Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/09/20196:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkFubarChennai WarriorsSwing n Drivebatting sideLeague