Summer 2019 - Div H

Umpiring Assignments

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Saturday 07/13/201911:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Bellevue IndiansSeattle DaredevilsBellevueVikingsbatting sideLeague Seattle Daredevils Bellevue Indians(5) 
Saturday 07/13/20191:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)UnderdogsBellevueVikingsSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeague Underdogs BellevueVikings(8) 
Saturday 07/13/20194:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Fadoo cricketersNal StoppersThunderbirdsbatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers Fadoo cricketers(1) 
Saturday 07/13/20196:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2Da-BangsThunderbirdsFadoo cricketersbatting sideLeague Thunderbirds Da-Bangs(1) 
Sunday 07/14/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKachraBoyzSecondSeattle WarhogsIndian Acesbatting sideLeague KachraBoyzSecond Seattle Warhogs(5) 
Sunday 07/14/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkEP-MarvelsIndian AcesSeattle Warhogsbatting sideLeague Indian Aces EP-Marvels(4) 
Sunday 07/14/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkORANGE ARMYTwelves GladiatorsRG Sliversbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators ORANGE ARMY(3) 
Sunday 07/14/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCreate ExcitementRG SliversERC Strikersbatting sideLeague RG Slivers Create Excitement(4) 
Sunday 07/14/20196:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkERC StrikersWhite WolvesCreate Excitement batting sideLeague White Wolves ERC Strikers(4) 
Saturday 07/20/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle DaredevilsFadoo cricketersScrambled Legsbatting sideLeague Seattle Daredevils Fadoo cricketers(9) 
Saturday 07/20/20193:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)ThunderbirdsUnderdogsJeeva (425 499 6983)paid umpiringLeague Thunderbirds Underdogs(2) 
Saturday 07/20/20199:00 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldDa-BangsNal StoppersBellevue Indiansbatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers Da-Bangs(4) 
Saturday 07/20/201911:30 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldBellevue IndiansBellevueVikingsDa-Bangsbatting sideLeague Bellevue Indians BellevueVikings(6) 
Sunday 07/21/20198:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSeattle WarhogsBiryani BoyzORANGE ARMYbatting sideLeague Seattle Warhogs Biryani Boyz(10) 
Sunday 07/21/201910:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldORANGE ARMYKachraBoyzSecondEP-Marvelsbatting sideLeague ORANGE ARMY KachraBoyzSecond(9) 
Sunday 07/21/20191:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldEP-MarvelsCreate ExcitementTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague Create Excitement EP-Marvels(5) 
Sunday 07/21/20193:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldTwelves GladiatorsERC StrikersWhite Wolvesbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators ERC Strikers(4) 
Sunday 07/21/20196:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldRG SliversWhite WolvesERC Strikersbatting sideLeague RG Slivers White Wolves(6) 
Sunday 07/28/20198:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldThunderbirdsBellevueVikingsFadoo cricketersbatting sideLeague Thunderbirds BellevueVikings(5) 
Sunday 07/28/201910:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldBellevue IndiansFadoo cricketersThunderbirdsbatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers Bellevue Indians(4) 
Sunday 07/28/20193:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldSeattle DaredevilsDa-BangsNal Stoppersbatting sideLeague Seattle Daredevils Da-Bangs(8) 
Sunday 07/28/20196:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldUnderdogsNal StoppersDa-Bangsbatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers Underdogs(4) 
Sunday 08/04/20198:00 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldIndian AcesBiryani BoyzORANGE ARMYbatting sideLeague Indian Aces Biryani Boyz(7) 
Sunday 08/04/201910:30 AMHartman Park-Soccer FieldORANGE ARMYSeattle WarhogsIndian Acesbatting sideLeague Seattle Warhogs ORANGE ARMY(6) 
Sunday 08/04/20191:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldERC StrikersKachraBoyzSecondEP-Marvelsbatting sideLeague ERC Strikers KachraBoyzSecond(7) 
Sunday 08/04/20193:30 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldWhite WolvesEP-MarvelsRG Sliversbatting sideLeague White Wolves EP-Marvels(7) 
Sunday 08/04/20196:00 PMHartman Park-Soccer FieldTwelves GladiatorsRG SliversWhite Wolvesbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators RG Slivers(7) 
Saturday 08/10/20198:15 AMNorth RobinswoodThunderbirdsNal StoppersBing-chargerspaid umpiringLeague Tie/Abandon   
Saturday 08/10/20191:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)Bellevue IndiansDa-BangsJootpaid umpiringLeague Da-Bangs Bellevue Indians(5) 
Sunday 08/11/20199:00 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldUnderdogsFadoo cricketersSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeague Underdogs Fadoo cricketers(10) 
Sunday 08/11/201911:30 AMRedmond Ridge Park -- Soccer FieldSeattle DaredevilsBellevueVikingsUnderdogsbatting sideLeague BellevueVikings Seattle Daredevils(7) 
Sunday 08/18/201910:00 AMMS Ground #6UnderdogsDa-BangsBellevue Indiansbatting sideLeague Underdogs Da-Bangs(8) 
Sunday 08/18/201912:30 PMMS Ground #6Nal StoppersBellevue IndiansUnderdogsbatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers Bellevue Indians(3) 
Sunday 08/18/20193:00 PMMS Ground #6ThunderbirdsSeattle DaredevilsNal Stoppersbatting sideLeague Thunderbirds Seattle Daredevils(9) 
Sunday 08/18/20198:15 AMNorth RobinswoodFadoo cricketersBellevueVikingsRenton Dare Devilspaid umpiringLeague Fadoo cricketers BellevueVikings(6) 
Sunday 08/18/20198:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Biryani BoyzCreate ExcitementERC Strikersbatting sideLeague Biryani Boyz Create Excitement(6) 
Sunday 08/18/201910:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)ORANGE ARMYERC StrikersCreate Excitement batting sideLeague ORANGE ARMY ERC Strikers(6) 
Sunday 08/18/20199:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)White WolvesIndian AcesRG Sliversbatting sideLeague White Wolves Indian Aces(4) 
Sunday 08/18/201911:30 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Seattle WarhogsRG SliversWhite Wolvesbatting sideLeague Seattle Warhogs RG Slivers(9) 
Sunday 08/25/201910:00 AMMS Ground #6ERC StrikersBiryani BoyzWhite Wolvesbatting sideLeague Biryani Boyz ERC Strikers(4) 
Sunday 08/25/201912:30 PMMS Ground #6White WolvesCreate ExcitementBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague Create Excitement White Wolves(8) 
Sunday 08/25/20193:00 PMMS Ground #6ORANGE ARMYRG SliversCreate Excitement batting sideLeague ORANGE ARMY RG Slivers(5) 
Sunday 08/25/20198:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Twelves GladiatorsIndian AcesSeattle Warhogsbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators Indian Aces(3) 
Sunday 08/25/201910:30 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Seattle WarhogsEP-MarvelsIndian Acesbatting sideLeague EP-Marvels Seattle Warhogs(4) 
Saturday 09/07/20192:00 PMKlahanie ParkDa-BangsFadoo cricketersIndiawaalebatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers Da-Bangs(5) 
Saturday 09/07/20198:15 AMNorth RobinswoodBellevue IndiansThunderbirdsSidewinders Explodedpaid umpiringLeague Thunderbirds Bellevue Indians(4) 
Saturday 09/07/20198:00 AMRon RegisNal StoppersBellevueVikingsGangstaspaid umpiringLeague Nal Stoppers BellevueVikings(2) 
Sunday 09/08/20198:15 AMNorth RobinswoodSeattle DaredevilsUnderdogsDesi Balleboyzpaid umpiringLeague Seattle Daredevils Underdogs(8) 
Sunday 09/15/20198:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)White WolvesBiryani BoyzERC Strikersbatting sideLeague White Wolves Biryani Boyz(2) 
Sunday 09/15/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)RG SliversERC StrikersBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague ERC Strikers RG Slivers(8) 
Sunday 09/15/201910:00 AMMS Ground #6Twelves GladiatorsCreate ExcitementEP-Marvelsbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators Create Excitement(2) 
Sunday 09/15/201912:30 PMMS Ground #6ORANGE ARMYEP-MarvelsTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague ORANGE ARMY EP-Marvels(8) 
Sunday 09/15/20193:00 PMMS Ground #6KachraBoyzSecondIndian AcesORANGE ARMYbatting sideLeague KachraBoyzSecond Indian Aces(7) 
Sunday 09/22/20199:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Biryani BoyzRG SliversTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague Biryani Boyz RG Slivers(2) 
Sunday 09/22/201911:30 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)White WolvesTwelves GladiatorsBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague White Wolves Twelves Gladiators(5) 
Sunday 09/22/20192:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)KachraBoyzSecondCreate ExcitementSeattle Warhogsbatting sideLeague KachraBoyzSecond Create Excitement(3) 
Sunday 09/22/20194:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)Seattle WarhogsIndian AcesKachraBoyzSecondbatting sideLeague Indian Aces Seattle Warhogs(5) 
Sunday 09/22/20199:00 AMRon RegisUnderdogsBellevue IndiansSeattle Daredevilsbatting sideLeague Underdogs Bellevue Indians(6) 
Sunday 09/22/201911:30 AMRon RegisNal StoppersSeattle DaredevilsUnderdogsbatting sideLeague Tie/Abandon   
Sunday 09/22/20192:00 PMRon RegisDa-BangsBellevueVikingsFadoo cricketersbatting sideLeague Da-Bangs BellevueVikings(6) 
Sunday 09/22/20194:30 PMRon RegisThunderbirdsFadoo cricketersBellevueVikingsbatting sideLeague Fadoo cricketers Thunderbirds(4) 
Sunday 10/06/20192:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1KachraBoyzSecondRG SliversTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague KachraBoyzSecond RG Slivers(7) 
Sunday 10/06/20194:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1EP-MarvelsTwelves GladiatorsRG Sliversbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators EP-Marvels(1) 
Sunday 10/06/20198:00 AMRon RegisSeattle WarhogsERC StrikersDaredevils CCbatting sideLeague Seattle Warhogs ERC Strikers(6) 
Sunday 10/06/201910:30 AMRon RegisORANGE ARMYBiryani BoyzCreate Excitement batting sideLeague Biryani Boyz ORANGE ARMY(5) 
Sunday 10/06/20191:00 PMRon RegisIndian AcesCreate ExcitementBiryani Boyzbatting sideLeague Indian Aces Create Excitement(10) 
Saturday 10/12/20198:00 AMRon RegisKachraBoyzSecondEP-MarvelsThunderbirdspaid umpiringLeague EP-Marvels KachraBoyzSecond(6) 
Saturday 10/19/20198:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkKachraBoyzSecondNal StoppersTwelves GladiatorsFadoo cricketersQuarter Finals Nal Stoppers KachraBoyzSecond(7) 
Saturday 10/19/201910:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkFadoo cricketersTwelves GladiatorsNal StoppersKachraBoyzSecondQuarter Finals Twelves Gladiators Fadoo cricketers(5) 
Saturday 10/19/20191:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkThunderbirdsBiryani BoyzWhite WolvesSeattle DaredevilsQuarter Finals Thunderbirds Biryani Boyz(5) 
Saturday 10/19/20193:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle DaredevilsWhite WolvesThunderbirdsBiryani BoyzQuarter Finals Seattle Daredevils White Wolves(6) 
Saturday 10/26/20199:00 AMRon RegisSeattle DaredevilsNal StoppersTwelves GladiatorsThunderbirdsSemi Finals Seattle Daredevils Nal Stoppers(7) 
Saturday 10/26/201911:30 AMRon RegisThunderbirdsTwelves GladiatorsNal StoppersSeattle DaredevilsSemi Finals Thunderbirds Twelves Gladiators(6) 
Sunday 11/03/201910:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)ThunderbirdsSeattle DaredevilsSeattle SunrisersViking WillowsFinals Thunderbirds Seattle Daredevils(6)