Summer 2018 - Div F

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Belltown Baazigars 13300007725.673.18League Champions
FatehCC-Army 24400009724.252.78 
Stingrays 34400009724.251.19 
Desi-Hawks 43300007123.671.31 
Coconut Thieves - Lions 54310008120.251.69 
Xtremers-B 64310008120.251.29 
RAGING TIGERS 74310008120.251.09 
Cric Knights 84310007819.50.65 
Seattle Titans 94220006917.252.17 
White Walkers 103210004715.67-1.04 
The Ultimate Warriors 113111004615.330.18 
Royal Strikers 124220006115.25-0.33 
The Octavians 134220005112.75-1.12 
DarkHorses 143120003411.33-0.59 
C-Hawks 153120003411.33-0.86 
Stones 164130004511.25-0.21 
Team8 173021003311-0.23 
Phoenix 184121004110.25-2.74 
ORANGE ARMY 194130004010-0.80 
Sidewinders Overloaded 20413000389.5-1.59 
All-Rounders 214121010379.25-0.46 
ERC Blizzard 22404000276.75-0.96 
Extreme Hitters 23404000266.5-2.21 
Bellevue Stars 24303000186-2.03 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Belltown Baazigars League Champions
FatehCC-Army  
Stingrays  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Satyam Rauniyar FatehCC-Army
Vishnu Reddy V Seattle Titans
James Mathew Coconut Thieves - Lions

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Vishnu Reddy V Seattle Titans
Prasanth Kondugari RAGING TIGERS