Spring 2018 - Div G

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Coconut Thieves - Lions 122000054271.83League Champions
Stingrays 221001027273.28League Champions
Seattle Devils 32200005125.51.17 
Cricket Maniacs 422000050251.45 
Renton Renegades 521001024241.63 
The Ultimate Warriors 62200004723.51.28 
Bellevue Stars 72200004623-0.15 
Super 8 83210005518.330.00 
Team Sharks 92110003517.50.30 
Kattapa Sena 103210005217.330.67 
ERC Patriots 1121100034170.76 
Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam 122110003316.5-0.06 
Seattle Prime 1321100032160.97 
Seattle Titans 142110003115.50.32 
Jollywalkers 152110002914.5-0.19 
Viking Willows 162110002713.5-0.42 
Rowdy Gang 172110002412-0.55 
UnExceptional 183120003511.67-0.26 
Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam 19202000147-0.93 
Asia XI 20202000115.5-1.78 
Royal Challengers Bellevue 21303000165.33-1.19 
TooFun 2220200094.5-1.14 
Azure Dragons 2320200084-1.96 
Dynamic 8 2420200063-2.71 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Coconut Thieves - Lions League Champions
Stingrays League Champions
Seattle Devils  

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder