Summer 2021 - Div F

Coconut Thieves – Eagles - Summer 2021 - Div F Champions

Coconut Thieves – Eagles - Summer 2021 - Div F Champions
Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Washington Wizards 1770000175252.12League Champions
gullyboyz 276100016924.143.31 
Chargers Cricket Club 376100016623.713.47 
seattleindianroyals 476100015922.711.92 
Da-Bangs 576100015822.571.92 
Fadoo cricketers 676100015522.141.69 
Coconut Thieves – Eagles 775101013021.670.46 
Kingcounty Rebels 875110015121.571.33 
washington warriors 975200014821.140.61 
Bellevue Brute Force 1075200014220.292.09 
fathecc legends 11743000119170.89 
Biryani Boyz 1274300011816.86-0.31 
Bellevue Indians 1374300011516.430.18 
Nal Stoppers 1473310011416.29-0.25 
RG Slivers 157321109616-0.23 
Seattle Daredevils 1683410011013.75-0.32 
Vikings 177340009413.43-0.66 
Seattle Prime 187340009213.14-1.11 
Indian Aces 197250008912.71-0.75 
Seattle Warhogs 207250008211.71-0.17 
KachraBoyzSecond 217250007711-1.61 
Stones 227250007610.86-1.06 
EP-Marvels 237250007110.14-0.74 
Twelves Gladiators 24725000639-1.79 
supersonics 257160010466.57-1.57 
TMMBA Huskies 26716000466.57-2.31 
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB 277160010304.29-3.52 
Lovelies 28707000192.71-4.48 
Mavale 297070080-80-11.43  

Division Stars

TeamRank
Coconut Thieves – Eagles Champions
Kingcounty Rebels Runners-up
Fadoo cricketers 3rd Place
Washington Wizards League Champions lost qtrs

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Manjunath Nellaiappan Chargers Cricket Club
Rohit Veni Gullyboyz gullyboyz
Ayush Gupta Bellevue Indians

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Raghvendra Singh fathecc legends
Sunny Dabang Singh Da-Bangs
Anshul S EP-Marvels