Summer 2017 - Div F

Indiawaale - Summer 2017 - Div F Champions

Indiawaale - Summer 2017 - Div F Champions
Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Indiawaale 176100017725.292.47League Champions
Desi-Hawks 276100015522.142.10 
Master Minds 376100015522.141.27 
Gangstas 476100015021.431.13 
Angry Bulls 5751010126210.81 
PSCC Riders 675200014620.862.44 
Royal Strikers 775110014520.710.55 
ERC Blizzard 875200013218.860.59 
Northern Thunder 9742100119170.61 
Sidewinders Overloaded 1074300010715.29-0.22 
Phoenix 1173400010014.290.18 
ORANGE ARMY 127340009914.140.10 
C-Hawks 1373310109814-0.02 
Extreme Hitters 147340009513.57-0.01 
White Walkers 157340009513.57-0.35 
Rangers 167340008912.71-0.49 
RAGING TIGERS 177340008211.71-0.93 
Blackout CC 187250007610.86-0.71 
Bellevue SuperSixs 197250007210.290.07 
SpotFixers 20716000557.86-1.84 
Firehawks 21716000547.71-1.37 
Stones 22705110396.5-1.03 
Royal Challengers Bellevue 23716000446.29-2.90 
Seattle Devils 24707000405.71-2.51 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Indiawaale League Champions Champions
PSCC Riders Runners-up
Desi-Hawks 3rd Place

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Amar Desai Indiawaale
Azharullah Meer ERC Blizzard
Raghu Immaneni ORANGE ARMY

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
sri ram pabbinedi Master Minds
Pavan Gottam Extreme Hitters
Pranay Udeshi Gangstas

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Raghu Immaneni ORANGE ARMY
sri ram pabbinedi Master Minds
Kaushlendra Singh Northern Thunder