Summer 2021 - Div F

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
seattleindianroyals 12200005728.54.35League Champions
Chargers Cricket Club 23300008026.673.98 
Washington Wizards 333000078262.39 
Da-Bangs 422000052262.16 
Fadoo cricketers 53300007625.331.38 
Coconut Thieves – Eagles 63300007625.330.80 
RG Slivers 72200004924.51.28 
Bellevue Brute Force 811000024241.00 
Kingcounty Rebels 911000023231.37 
washington warriors 103210006722.330.53 
Bellevue Indians 1111000022220.25 
gullyboyz 123210006220.672.13 
Nal Stoppers 133210005919.67-0.86 
Biryani Boyz 143210005518.33-0.26 
Indian Aces 154220006817-0.25 
Seattle Prime 162110003417-0.31 
fathecc legends 1721100030150.09 
Stones 182110002814-1.06 
supersonics 194130004511.25-1.80 
Vikings 204130004310.75-1.72 
Seattle Warhogs 2110100088-0.25 
Seattle Daredevils 22202000136.5-1.34 
KachraBoyzSecond 23303000165.33-2.59 
TMMBA Huskies 2420200073.5-2.51 
Twelves Gladiators 2510100022-3.06 
EP-Marvels 2620200042-2.24 
Lovelies 2710100011-5.62 
TAMBARK CRICKET CLUB 2820200010.5-4.59 
Mavale 297070080-80-11.43  

Division Stars

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder