Summer 2017 - Div F

Team NamePlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageRankNRRComments
Indiawaale 65100014824.6711.82 
Gangstas 66000014524.1721.72 
Master Minds 6510001322231.39 
Desi-Hawks 65100013021.6742.12 
Angry Bulls 6510001262150.81 
Royal Strikers 64110012220.3360.63 
PSCC Riders 64200011719.572.22 
ERC Blizzard 6420001021780.04 
Sidewinders Overloaded 64200010016.679-0.07 
Northern Thunder 6321009716.17100.51 
Phoenix 6330009315.5110.38 
Extreme Hitters 6330009015120.25 
Rangers 6330008814.67130.30 
Blackout CC 6240007512.514-0.32 
ORANGE ARMY 6240007412.3315-0.30 
C-Hawks 62310107312.1716-0.09 
White Walkers 6240007111.8317-0.96 
Bellevue SuperSixs 6240006510.83180.10 
RAGING TIGERS 624000599.8319-1.22 
SpotFixers 615000508.3320-2.03 
Firehawks 615000467.6721-1.43 
Royal Challengers Bellevue 615000447.3322-2.66 
Stones 605100396.523-1.03 
Seattle Devils 606000345.6724-2.39 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Indiawaale  
Gangstas  
Master Minds  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Suresh Govindan Desi-Hawks
Azharullah Meer ERC Blizzard
Surendra Shetty Gangstas

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
sri ram pabbinedi Master Minds

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Suresh Govindan Desi-Hawks
Raghu Immaneni ORANGE ARMY
sri ram pabbinedi Master Minds