Summer 2017 - Div F

Team NamePlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageRankNRRComments
Indiawaale 2200005728.512.19 
Master Minds 2200005326.522.74 
Royal Strikers 110000262631.63 
Angry Bulls 220000502541.96 
Desi-Hawks 220000502551.64 
Phoenix 220000502561.44 
Gangstas 2200004924.571.96 
Rangers 220000462381.15 
Bellevue SuperSixs 2200004522.591.60 
Northern Thunder 2101004120.5101.81 
Extreme Hitters 2110003316.5110.66 
PSCC Riders 2110003115.5120.33 
ERC Blizzard 211000281413-0.40 
White Walkers 2110002713.514-1.06 
C-Hawks 2011002311.515-0.33 
Blackout CC 202000157.516-1.12 
RAGING TIGERS 202000136.517-1.20 
Royal Challengers Bellevue 202000115.518-1.72 
Seattle Devils 20200094.519-1.74 
SpotFixers 20200094.520-2.90 
Stones 1010004421-3.07 
ORANGE ARMY 2020008422-1.71 
Firehawks 20200073.523-2.75 
Sidewinders Overloaded 20200052.524-2.05 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder