Summer 2021 - Div C

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Super Fit Challengers 122000056284.19League Champions
Takbeer 22200005125.51.96 
SeattleJaguars 322000048240.66 
Bouncers 42200004723.51.88 
Sound8 522000046230.92 
CrickChamps 62110003517.51.46 
Daredevils CC 72110003316.50.86 
Sheirokom Team 82110003316.50.31 
India Rebels 921100032160.48 
Northern Thunder 1021100032160.45 
Super Fit Stallions 1121100032160.16 
Sharabi Cricketers 122110003115.50.14 
Pirates of Seattle 1321100030150.05 
Sidewinders Reloaded 142110003015-0.23 
Slammers 152110002914.5-0.36 
Super Fit stars 162110002713.5-0.14 
Master Minds 172110002713.5-0.46 
Coconut Thieves - Lions 182110002713.5-1.02 
Destroyers 192110002412-1.62 
Torpedoes 20202000136.5-1.34 
Indiawaale 21202000115.5-1.84 
Seattle Super Kings 2220200094.5-1.55 
Eight Musketers 2320200094.5-2.12 
Seattle Gems 2420200084-2.27 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Super Fit Challengers League Champions
Takbeer  
SeattleJaguars  

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder