Summer 2021 - Div C

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
India Rebels 186200016720.881.13won qtrs
Master Minds 286200016420.50.49won qtrs
Daredevils CC 386200016120.130.91won qtrs
Super Fit Stallions 486200015419.250.49won qtrs
Super Fit Challengers 587100018923.632.28League Champions lost qtrs
Bouncers 685300013917.380.66lost qtrs
Pirates of Seattle 7853000136170.97lost qtrs
Sound8 8853000136170.20lost qtrs
SeattleJaguars 975200012818.290.72 
Super Fit stars 1074300011416.29-0.09 
Slammers 1174300010915.57-0.46 
CrickChamps 1273400010815.430.68 
Coconut Thieves - Lions 1374300010715.29-0.32 
Destroyers 1474300010515-0.47 
Sidewinders Reloaded 157340009513.57-0.23 
Takbeer 167340009513.57-0.28 
Northern Thunder 177250008512.14-0.24 
Sheirokom Team 187250008311.86-0.47 
Torpedoes 197250007711-0.82 
Indiawaale 207250007510.71-0.81 
Seattle Super Kings 21725000649.14-1.18 
Sharabi Cricketers 22716000639-0.69 
Seattle Gems 23716000568-1.18 
Eight Musketers 247070010202.86-1.51 

Division Stars

TeamRank
India Rebels won qtrs
Master Minds won qtrs
Daredevils CC won qtrs
Super Fit Challengers League Champions lost qtrs

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Nilesh Patil Super Fit Challengers
PRITAM KARMAKAR SeattleJaguars
Varada Saiprasath Pirates of Seattle

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Kaushlendra Singh Northern Thunder

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Madhu Paruchuri CrickChamps
Aashwin Kumaar Goda Slammers
Jeyakumar Pounraj Daredevils CC