Summer 2019 - Div B

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Cross Street Hooligans 166000014724.51.71League Champions
Redmond Indians 265100013322.170.91 
Hyderabad Blues 365100012821.331.55 
FatehCC-Patriots 464110011519.17-0.07 
Dabangg Regiment 564200011519.171.26 
Seattle Spartans 664200011318.831.38 
PSCC Riders 763120011218.670.65 
The Opposition 864200010717.830.14 
PSCC Elites 95221008817.61.15 
Sidewinders Exploded 1064200010417.330.34 
PitchHikers 1174300012017.140.10 
Power Hitters 126330009315.5-0.33 
Xtremers 136330008614.33-0.39 
Turbos 146330008113.5-0.24 
Stunners 156240007712.830.08 
Lagaan 166240007612.67-0.33 
Team-MIB 1752300060120.24 
Bing 186240006911.5-1.05 
Indian Hawks 196240006711.17-0.90 
Titans 206240006510.83-1.01 
BATMEN 216150006310.5-0.07 
FatehCC-Falconz 22514000428.40.70 
The Dons 23606000294.83-1.69 
Volcanoes 24404000102.5-6.22 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Cross Street Hooligans League Champions
Redmond Indians  
Hyderabad Blues  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Hari Menon Dabangg Regiment
Mohammed Tameem Taha PSCC Riders
Rajesh Dulam Team-MIB

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Rachit R. Dhall PitchHikers
Srikanth Reddy Bing
Santosh Chalapaka Hyderabad Blues

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Rajesh Dulam Team-MIB
Vayu Nandan Rao Pampari Lagaan
Vinayak Pothineni Seattle Spartans