Summer 2019 - Div C

Award Contenders for Best Bowler

PlayerTeamInnsOversRunsWicketsAvgEco RateBonus PtsBowling Pts
Midhun JOSE OLICKALCoconut Thieves - Hawks728.0119139.154.250130
Sunil M DatlaTHE TUSKERS622.179136.083.560130
Gangadhararao KatikireddyDeadPool727.0106128.833.930120
Shankar VKMaster Minds726.178117.092.980110
Rai AnkitDesi Balleboyz619.072107.23.790100
RAJESH SABALESeattleJaguars519.31021010.25.230100
Abhinay KampasiWeekend Warriors518.584108.44.460100
Aashwin Kumaar GodaSlammers727.3120913.334.36090
Arun Kumar Cricket GunsCricket Guns727.2113912.564.13090
Rajendra KThunderBoltz726.31539175.77090
Shiva NaralasettiTHE TUSKERS724.098910.894.08090
Sivaram VallabhajosyulaSunrisers726.0112912.444.31090
Rashid Khan Very Tough Team 10969Very Tough Team622.193910.334.2090
Santosh ChintalaLegacy621.3125913.895.81090
Ravi ShaastriSuper Fit Challengers724.1133816.635.5080
Rishabh AnimeshSharabi Cricketers410.06788.386.7080
sri ram pabbinediMaster Minds622.4110813.754.85080
Prasanna KokkuSuper Fit Stallions727.5134816.754.81080
PRITAM KARMAKARSeattleJaguars623.0134816.755.83080
Manish AgrawalDesi Balleboyz515.07088.754.67080
Anirban ChatterjeeSharabi Cricketers414.093811.636.64080
Dinesh KattaLegacy622.3140817.56.22080
Harsha SeeramBATMEN RISES719.082810.254.32080
Kashish BabbarBouncers622.5968124.2080
Tejas WavdeBouncers722.0117814.635.32080