Summer 2019 - Div C

Award Contenders for Best Bowler

PlayerTeamInnsOversRunsWicketsAvgEco RateBonus PtsBowling Pts
Sunil M DatlaTHE TUSKERS519.068116.183.580110
Gangadhararao KatikireddyDeadPool623.095109.54.130100
Aashwin Kumaar GodaSlammers623.31089124.6090
Midhun JOSE OLICKALCoconut Thieves - Hawks624.0109912.114.54090
Shankar VKMaster Minds622.16897.563.07090
Rai AnkitDesi Balleboyz413.04294.673.23090
Rajendra KThunderBoltz622.3133816.635.91080
RAJESH SABALESeattleJaguars415.37689.54.9080
Rashid Khan Very Tough Team 10969Very Tough Team518.172893.96080
Sivaram VallabhajosyulaSunrisers623.099812.384.3080
sri ram pabbinediMaster Minds518.47789.634.13080
Tejas WavdeBouncers621.01048134.95080
Kashish BabbarBouncers518.57989.884.19080
Anirban ChatterjeeSharabi Cricketers414.093811.636.64080
Dinesh KattaLegacy622.3140817.56.22080
Arun Kumar Cricket GunsCricket Guns623.297812.134.16080
Zain SiddiquiCricket Guns619.0103812.885.42080
Vinodh MaanickamPirates of Seattle619.093713.294.89070
Bhatt SantoshLastsamurais622.1777113.47070
Abhijit AnkarajuSuper Fit Challengers415.273710.434.76070
Kaustubh DadhekarCanadian Tigers624.0987144.08070
Harsha SeeramBATMEN RISES616.05978.433.69070
Jayadev BandlaThunderBoltz519.2103714.715.33070
Suresh Joshi RisesBATMEN RISES514.26178.714.26070
Siva Kumar BandeSunrisers415.56479.144.04070