Summer 2018 - Womens

Award Contenders for Best Bowler

PlayerTeamInnsOversRunsWicketsAvgEco RateBonus PtsBowling Pts
Nirmala KappalaAllstarz519.0105617.55.53060
Pallavi RaoToofan519.0129525.86.79050
Avanty KajrareeTaare412.079515.86.58050
Rekha SeshadrinathanToofan514.589517.86050
Shreyas KumariSitaare514.0104520.87.43050
Swati SinghTaare415.0103520.66.87050
Yogita ManghnaniKajrare416.099424.756.19040
Sapna PatelTaare415.078419.55.2040
Meghana PKajrare519.0123430.756.47040
Ashwini ReddyKajrare311.070323.336.36030
Jenny LawrenceToofan412.3843286.72030
Amarja VaidyaBijlee48.08732910.88030
Ankitha SBijlee414.01062537.57020
Aysha ToofanToofan12.01527.57.5020
Raji EaswaranAllstarz36.0562289.33020
Samia JalaliTaare25.0262135.2020
Zeenat KauserAllstarz515.091245.56.07020
Rucha KanhegaonkarBijlee416.0113256.57.06020
Sabina RTaare27.045222.56.43020
Sabitha BrijeshAllstarz39.0421424.67010
Sehrish ToofanToofan14.0201205010
Rajashri KKajrare35.0461469.2010
Pallavi BansalSitaare49.29819810.5010
Harsha NairAllstarz11.01011010010
Hyma RamanBijlee26.06616611010