Summer 2018 - Womens

Award Contenders for Best Bowler

PlayerTeamInnsOversRunsWicketsAvgEco RateBonus PtsBowling Pts
Nirmala KappalaAllstarz519.0105617.55.53060
Pallavi RaoToofan519.0129525.86.79050
Avanty KajrareeTaare412.079515.86.58050
Rekha SeshadrinathanToofan514.589517.86050
Shreyas KumariSitaare514.0104520.87.43050
Swati SinghTaare415.0103520.66.87050
Yogita ManghnaniKajrare416.099424.756.19040
Sapna PatelTaare415.078419.55.2040
Meghana PKajrare519.0123430.756.47040
Ashwini ReddyKajrare311.070323.336.36030